Información a la última

21:04:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Inglaterra - Israel 0 - 1
21:03:02 · En directo
Finn Harps FC - Shamrock Rovers FC 0 - 0
20:56:03 · FINAL
GIF Sundsvall - Malmö FF 2 - 1
20:49:02 · Descanso
Inglaterra - Israel 0 - 1
20:48:02 · En directo
Bohemian FC - Derry City FC 0 - 0
20:47:03 · En directo
Saint Patrick´s FC - Drogheda United FC 0 - 0
20:45:02 · En directo
Dundalk FC - University College 0 - 0
20:41:02 · En directo
Inglaterra - Israel 0 - 1
20:04:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
GIF Sundsvall - Malmö FF 2 - 1
20:01:02 · En directo
Inglaterra - Israel 0 - 0
19:54:02 · FINAL
FK Zalgiris Vilnius - FC Hegelmann 2 - 1
19:49:03 · Descanso
GIF Sundsvall - Malmö FF 2 - 1
19:44:02 · En directo
FK Zalgiris Vilnius - FC Hegelmann 2 - 1
19:31:02 · En directo
GIF Sundsvall - Malmö FF 2 - 1
19:20:03 · En directo
FK Zalgiris Vilnius - FC Hegelmann 2 - 0
19:14:03 · En directo
GIF Sundsvall - Malmö FF 1 - 1
19:08:02 · En directo
GIF Sundsvall - Malmö FF 0 - 1
19:03:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FK Zalgiris Vilnius - FC Hegelmann 1 - 0
19:01:04 · En directo
GIF Sundsvall - Malmö FF 0 - 0
19:00:06 · FINAL
FC Turan - FC Tobol Kostanay 2 - 2

CF Rayo Majadahonda

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 38 CD Badajoz 1 - 2 Rayo Majadahonda V 2 1
J 37 Rayo Majadahonda 3 - 2 Zamora CF V 3 2
J 36 CD Calahorra 0 - 1 Rayo Majadahonda V 1 0
J 35 Rayo Majadahonda 1 - 0 UD SS Reyes V 1 0
J 34 Real Unión Club 1 - 0 Rayo Majadahonda D 0 1
J 33 Rayo Majadahonda 2 - 4 Real Racing Club D 2 4
J 32 SD Logroñés 3 - 1 Rayo Majadahonda D 1 3
J 31 Rayo Majadahonda 1 - 2 CF Talavera D 1 2
J 30 RC Deportivo 2 - 1 Rayo Majadahonda D 1 2
J 29 Rayo Majadahonda 4 - 3 Unionistas CF V 4 3
J 28 CD Tudelano 3 - 0 Rayo Majadahonda D 0 3
J 21 Racing Club Ferrol 2 - 1 Rayo Majadahonda D 1 2
J 26 Rayo Majadahonda 1 - 0 CyD Leonesa V 1 0
J 27 Rayo Majadahonda 2 - 0 Extremadura UD V 2 0
J 25 UD Logroñés 0 - 1 Rayo Majadahonda V 1 0
J 24 Rayo Majadahonda 1 - 1 Athletic Club B E 1 1
J 23 RC Celta de Vigo B 3 - 1 Rayo Majadahonda D 1 3
J 22 Rayo Majadahonda 2 - 1 DUX Internacional V 2 1
J 20 Rayo Majadahonda 3 - 1 Valladolid Promesas V 3 1
J 19 Unionistas CF 2 - 1 Rayo Majadahonda D 1 2
J 18 Rayo Majadahonda 1 - 0 CD Tudelano V 1 0
J 17 Rayo Majadahonda 0 - 0 CD Badajoz E 0 0
J 16 Real Racing Club 3 - 2 Rayo Majadahonda D 2 3
J 15 Rayo Majadahonda 1 - 0 UD Logroñés V 1 0
J 14 CF Talavera 0 - 0 Rayo Majadahonda E 0 0
J 13 Rayo Majadahonda 1 - 2 RC Deportivo D 1 2
J 12 DUX Internacional 2 - 4 Rayo Majadahonda V 4 2
J 11 Athletic Club B 1 - 1 Rayo Majadahonda E 1 1
J 10 Rayo Majadahonda 0 - 2 Racing Club Ferrol D 0 2
J 9 Valladolid Promesas 0 - 1 Rayo Majadahonda V 1 0
J 8 Rayo Majadahonda 0 - 0 RC Celta de Vigo B E 0 0
J 7 Zamora CF 0 - 1 Rayo Majadahonda V 1 0
J 6 Rayo Majadahonda 1 - 0 Real Unión Club V 1 0
J 5 Extremadura UD 3 - 2 Rayo Majadahonda D 2 3
J 4 Rayo Majadahonda 1 - 0 SD Logroñés V 1 0
J 3 UD SS Reyes 2 - 1 Rayo Majadahonda D 1 2
J 2 Rayo Majadahonda 2 - 1 CD Calahorra V 2 1
J 1 CyD Leonesa 0 - 2 Rayo Majadahonda V 2 0
G - 19 12 7
E - 5 3 2
P - 14 4 10
GF - 50 27 23
GC - 47 19 28
Página generada en 0.218 segundos