Información a la última

22:56:02 · FINAL
CD Mirandés - Girona FC 1 - 2
22:56:02 · FINAL
SK Sturm Graz - Real Sociedad 0 - 1
22:56:02 · FINAL
Eintracht Frankfurt - Olympiacos FC 3 - 1
22:56:02 · FINAL
AC Sparta Praha - Olympique Lyonnais 3 - 4
22:55:02 · FINAL
PFC CSKA Sofia - FC Zorya Luhansk 0 - 1
22:54:02 · FINAL
Real Oviedo - Burgos CF 1 - 3
22:54:02 · FINAL
CFR 1907 Cluj - AZ Alkmaar 0 - 1
22:53:02 · FINAL
FK Partizan - KAA Gent 0 - 1
22:53:02 · FINAL
FK Jablonec - Randers FC 2 - 2
22:53:02 · FINAL
SK Slovan Bratislava - Lincoln FC 2 - 0
22:53:02 · FINAL
SSC Napoli - Legia Warszawa 3 - 0
22:52:02 · FINAL
FC Basel 1893 - AC Omonia 3 - 1
22:52:02 · En directo
SSC Napoli - Legia Warszawa 3 - 0
22:52:02 · FINAL
Lokomotiv Moskva - Galatasaray AS 0 - 1
22:52:02 · En directo
AC Sparta Praha - Olympique Lyonnais 3 - 4
22:51:02 · En directo
CD Mirandés - Girona FC 2 - 2
22:51:02 · FINAL
PSV Eindhoven - AS Monaco FC 1 - 2
22:51:02 · FINAL
West Ham United FC - KRC Genk 3 - 0
22:51:02 · FINAL
Rangers FC - Brondby IF 2 - 0
22:49:04 · En directo
FK Jablonec - Randers FC 2 - 2

CF Alhendín Balompié

Juvenil Masculino

escudo

LIGA NACIONAL JUVENIL - Grupo 13

12/09/21
V Partido entre CF Alhendín Balompié y UD San Pedro

CF Alhendín BalompiéCF Alhendín Balompié

1 - 0

UD San PedroUD San Pedro

19/09/21
D Partido entre Málaga CF B y CF Alhendín Balompié

Málaga CF BMálaga CF B

2 - 0

CF Alhendín BalompiéCF Alhendín Balompié

25/09/21
E Partido entre CF Alhendín Balompié y UD Mortadelo

CF Alhendín BalompiéCF Alhendín Balompié

1 - 1

UD MortadeloUD Mortadelo

02/10/21
V Partido entre UD Maracena y CF Alhendín Balompié

UD MaracenaUD Maracena

0 - 1

CF Alhendín BalompiéCF Alhendín Balompié

10/10/21
E Partido entre CF Alhendín Balompié y CD 26 de Febrero

CF Alhendín BalompiéCF Alhendín Balompié

0 - 0

CD 26 de FebreroCD 26 de Febrero

17/10/21
E Partido entre Arenas de Armilla CyD y CF Alhendín Balompié

Arenas de Armilla CyDArenas de Armilla CyD

1 - 1

CF Alhendín BalompiéCF Alhendín Balompié

24/10/21

CD VeraCD Vera

12:00

CF Alhendín BalompiéCF Alhendín Balompié

31/10/21

CF Alhendín BalompiéCF Alhendín Balompié

:

CD Alcalá EnjoyCD Alcalá Enjoy

07/11/21

UD Dos Hermanas-San AndrésUD Dos Hermanas-San Andrés

:

CF Alhendín BalompiéCF Alhendín Balompié

14/11/21

CF Alhendín BalompiéCF Alhendín Balompié

:

Marbella FCMarbella FC

21/11/21

Athletic Club FuengirolaAthletic Club Fuengirola

:

CF Alhendín BalompiéCF Alhendín Balompié

28/11/21

CF Alhendín BalompiéCF Alhendín Balompié

:

Atarfe Industrial CFAtarfe Industrial CF

05/12/21

UCD La Cañada AtléticoUCD La Cañada Atlético

:

CF Alhendín BalompiéCF Alhendín Balompié

12/12/21

CF Alhendín BalompiéCF Alhendín Balompié

:

CF RusadirCF Rusadir

19/12/21

UD Almería BUD Almería B

:

CF Alhendín BalompiéCF Alhendín Balompié

09/01/22

CF Alhendín BalompiéCF Alhendín Balompié

:

Granada CF BGranada CF B

16/01/22

CD We FCCD We FC

:

CF Alhendín BalompiéCF Alhendín Balompié

23/01/22

UD San PedroUD San Pedro

:

CF Alhendín BalompiéCF Alhendín Balompié

30/01/22

CF Alhendín BalompiéCF Alhendín Balompié

:

Málaga CF BMálaga CF B

06/02/22

UD MortadeloUD Mortadelo

:

CF Alhendín BalompiéCF Alhendín Balompié

13/02/22

CF Alhendín BalompiéCF Alhendín Balompié

:

UD MaracenaUD Maracena

20/02/22

CD 26 de FebreroCD 26 de Febrero

:

CF Alhendín BalompiéCF Alhendín Balompié

27/02/22

CF Alhendín BalompiéCF Alhendín Balompié

:

Arenas de Armilla CyDArenas de Armilla CyD

06/03/22

CF Alhendín BalompiéCF Alhendín Balompié

:

CD VeraCD Vera

13/03/22

CD Alcalá EnjoyCD Alcalá Enjoy

:

CF Alhendín BalompiéCF Alhendín Balompié

20/03/22

CF Alhendín BalompiéCF Alhendín Balompié

:

UD Dos Hermanas-San AndrésUD Dos Hermanas-San Andrés

27/03/22

Marbella FCMarbella FC

:

CF Alhendín BalompiéCF Alhendín Balompié

03/04/22

CF Alhendín BalompiéCF Alhendín Balompié

:

Athletic Club FuengirolaAthletic Club Fuengirola

10/04/22

Atarfe Industrial CFAtarfe Industrial CF

:

CF Alhendín BalompiéCF Alhendín Balompié

17/04/22

CF Alhendín BalompiéCF Alhendín Balompié

:

UCD La Cañada AtléticoUCD La Cañada Atlético

24/04/22

CF RusadirCF Rusadir

:

CF Alhendín BalompiéCF Alhendín Balompié

01/05/22

CF Alhendín BalompiéCF Alhendín Balompié

:

UD Almería BUD Almería B

08/05/22

Granada CF BGranada CF B

:

CF Alhendín BalompiéCF Alhendín Balompié

15/05/22

CF Alhendín BalompiéCF Alhendín Balompié

:

CD We FCCD We FC

Página generada en 0.182 segundos