Información a la última

16:06:51 · FINAL
KF Dukagjini - FC Ferizaj 4 - 1
16:05:14 · FINAL
KF Drita - KF Drenica 2 - 1
16:05:14 · FINAL
KF Llapi - KF Malisheva 1 - 1
16:05:14 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Mosta FC - Sirens FC 1 - 1
16:05:14 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Hamrun Spartans FC - Floriana FC 1 - 0
16:05:14 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
SSC Napoli - Torino FC 3 - 1
16:05:14 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
TSC Backa Topola - FK Radnik Surdulica 1 - 1
16:04:03 · FINAL
FK Jonava - FC Dziugas Telsiai 0 - 1
16:04:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FK Sutjeska - FK Jedinstvo 2 - 0
16:04:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Pyunik - Alashkert FC 2 - 0
16:04:03 · En directo
CF Badalona - Girona FC 0 - 0
16:04:03 · En directo
Rayo Majadahonda - Real Madrid CF 0 - 0
16:03:14 · FINAL
FC Ordabasy Shymkent - FC Atyrau 2 - 0
16:03:14 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
AS Saint-Étienne - Grenoble Foot 38 0 - 1
16:03:14 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FK Liepaja - FK Spartaks Jurmala 2 - 0
16:03:14 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FK Bregalnica Stip - FK Rabotnicki 0 - 1
16:02:04 · FINAL
SSC Bari - Brescia Calcio 6 - 2
16:02:04 · FINAL
Cagliari Calcio - Venezia FC 1 - 4
16:02:04 · FINAL
AS Cittadella - Ternana Calcio 0 - 2
16:02:04 · FINAL
Modena FC - Reggina 1914 SRL 1 - 0

UD Melilla

Senior Masculino

escudo

Porteros

Andrés Moñino Martínez
1 Moñino

0
José Manuel Serrano López
22 José Serrano

0
José Antonio Salcedo Sánchez
13 Salcedo

0

Defensas

Jordan Hernández Capdevila
21 Jordan

0
David Hernández Marauri
12 David Hernández

0
Alí Al-Lal
3 Alí

0
Moisés Rodríguez Lainez
19 Moisés

0
David Suárez Cárdenes
4 David Suárez

0
Daniel Jesús Martín Gil
15 Dani Martín

0
José Gabriel Romero López
2 Pepe Romero

1
Francisco José Serrano Santos
5 Fran Serrano

0

Centrocampistas

Francisco José Núñez Rodríguez
7 Fran Núñez

2
Álvaro Muñiz Cegarra
20 Álvaro Muñiz

0
Miguel Alberto García Díaz
11 Migue

0
José Antonio González Estrada
10 González

0
Sergio Pérez Jaén
17 Sergio Pérez

0
Carlos Fernández Avis
8 Braun

0
Francisco Javier Díez Barceló
14 Javi Díez

0
Alberto Martín Romo García Adámez
6 Alberto Martín

1

Delanteros

José Enrique Rodríguez
9 José Enrique

1
Nicolás Santos Clase
16 Nico Santos

0
Daniel García Beltrán
18 Dani García

1

Entrenador

Miguel Rivera Mora
Miguel Rivera
Página generada en 0.171 segundos