Información a la última

18:10:22 · En directo
Olimpija Ljubljana - NS Mura 1 - 0
18:08:22 · FINAL
Victoria CF - SD Dubra 0 - 1
18:07:03 · En directo
CD Ciudad de Lucena - Ayamonte CF 0 - 0
18:07:03 · En directo
CD Choco - Arosa SC 1 - 1
18:05:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
UD Ourense - RCD Fabril 0 - 2
18:04:42 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Atlético Espeleño - SC Puente Genil FC 0 - 0
18:04:22 · En directo
Pisa SC - Ascoli Calcio 0 - 0
18:02:02 · En directo
CF Peralada - UE Rapitenca 4 - 0
18:02:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Atlético Arteixo - CD Estradense 1 - 1
18:01:02 · En directo
CD Lugo - Real Sporting 0 - 1
18:01:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
CD Choco - Arosa SC 0 - 1
18:01:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
UD Somozas - UD Paiosaco 0 - 0
18:01:02 · En directo
Getafe CF - CD Guadalajara 0 - 0
18:00:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Bollullos CF - Xerez CD 1 - 2
18:00:02 · En directo
CD Alcoyano - Athletic Club B 0 - 0
17:59:02 · FINAL
Casalarreina CF - SD Oyonesa 3 - 3
17:56:41 · FINAL
At. Pedro Muñoz - CD Miguelturreño 0 - 1
17:56:04 · En directo
Atlético Antoniano - CD Pozoblanco 2 - 0
17:56:04 · FINAL
Racing Rioja CF B - CDFC La Calzada 1 - 3
17:56:04 · En directo
Casalarreina CF - SD Oyonesa 3 - 3

UD Melilla

Senior Masculino

escudo
jugador Andrés Moñino Martínez
Moñino
Procedencia: Real Murcia Imperial
Portero
FC Cartagena juvenil
FC Cartagena B
Real Murcia Imperial (21-22)
UD Melilla (22-?)
jugador José Antonio Salcedo Sánchez
Salcedo
Procedencia: Salamanca CF UDS
Portero
Albacete B
Excelsior Mouscron (09-10)
Real Valladolid B (10-11)
Real Valladolid (11-12)
Huracán Valencia (12-13)
La Roda (13-15)
La Hoya Lorca (15-16)
AD Mérida (16-17)
Guadalajara (17)
Rayo Majadahonda (17-19)
Villarrobledo (19-20)
Guijuelo (21)
Salamanca CF UDS (21-22)
UD Melilla (22-?)
jugador José Manuel Serrano López
José Serrano
Procedencia: Marbella FC juvenil
Portero
Sevilla juvenil
Marbella FC juvenil
UD Melilla (22-?)
jugador David Suárez Cárdenes
David Suárez
Procedencia: Deportivo Fabril
Defensa
Girona juvenil
Levante juvenil
Rayo Majadahonda juvenil
Arenteiro (19-20)
Deportivo Fabril (20-22)
UD Melilla (22-?)
jugador Francisco José Serrano Santos
Fran Serrano
Procedencia: El Ejido 2012
Defensa
Córdoba B (13-17)
Granada B (17-20)
Algeciras (20-21)
El Ejido 2012 (21-22)
UD Melilla (22-?)
jugador Daniel Jesús Martín Gil
Dani Martín
Procedencia: Calvo Sotelo
Defensa
Las Palmas juvenil
Las Palmas C (16-19)
Las Palmas Atlético (19-21)
Calvo Sotelo (21-22)
UD Melilla (22-?)
jugador Moisés Rodríguez Lainez
Moisés
Procedencia: Villanovense
Defensa
Cádiz B (15-20)
Utrera (20-21)
Villanovense (21-22)
UD Melilla (22-?)
jugador David Hernández Marauri
David Hernández
Procedencia: UD Logroñés B
Defensa
Anguiano
UD Logroñés B (20-22)
UD Melilla (22-?)
jugador Alberto Martín Romo García Adámez
Alberto Martín
Procedencia: Arosa
Centrocampista
Don Benito juvenil
Don Benito
Almería B (09-13)
Leganés (13-17)
Granada (17-19)
Recreativo (20-21)
Arosa (21-22)
UD Melilla (22-?)
jugador Carlos Fernández Avis
Braun
Procedencia: Marchamalo
Centrocampista
Marchamalo (19-22)
UD Melilla (22-?)
jugador Miguel Alberto García Díaz
Migue
Procedencia: Toledo
Centrocampista
Granada 74 juvenil
Atlético La Zubia (10-11)
Granada B (11-13)
Huesca (13)
Granada (13-14)
Granada B (13-14)
Cádiz (14-15)
Racing (15-16)
Reus Deportiu (16-18)
UCAM Murcia (18-19)
Recreativo Granada (20-21)
Toledo (21-22)
UD Melilla (22-?)
jugador Francisco Javier Díez Barceló
Javi Díez
Procedencia: Real Murcia Imperial
Centrocampista
Real Madrid juvenil
Real Valladolid juvenil
Fuenlabrada B
Real Murcia Imperial (21-22)
UD Melilla (22-?)
jugador Sergio Pérez Jaén
Sergio Pérez
Procedencia: El Ejido 2012
Centrocampista
Lucena
Ciudad de Lucena
Recreativo B (16-17)
Almería B (17-19)
Cádiz B (19-20)
El Ejido 2012 (20-22)
UD Melilla (22-?)
jugador Álvaro Muñiz Cegarra
Álvaro Muñiz
Procedencia: Hibernians
Centrocampista
La Unión
Pájara Playas Jandía
FC Cartagena B (09-10)
Moratalla (10)
Cartagena La Unión (10-11)
Caravaca (11-12)
Burgos (12)
Mar Menor (12-13)
Marino de Luanco (13-14)
La Hoya Lorca (14-15)
Pontevedra (15)
Lealtad (15-17)
Formentera (17-18)
Ibiza-Eivissa (18)
Internacional (18-19)
Inter Turku (19-21)
Langreo (21)
Badalona (21)
Hibernians (21-22)
UD Melilla (22-?)
jugador José Enrique Rodríguez
José Enrique
Procedencia: Atlético Mancha Real
Delantero
CP Almería (14-15)
Los Molinos (15-16)
Estudiantes de Almería (16-17)
CP Almería (17-19)
Arenas Club (19)
Burgos Promesas 2000 (19-20)
Atlético Mancha Real (20-22)
UD Melilla (22-?)
jugador Nicolás Santos Clase
Nico Santos
Procedencia: Laredo
Delantero
Fulham sub 18
Fulham sub 23 (18-20)
Rayo Cantabria (20-21)
Laredo (21-22)
UD Melilla (22-?)
jugador Daniel García Beltrán
Dani García
Procedencia: Real Murcia
Delantero
Barcelona juvenil
Lorca FC B (17-18)
Atlético Albacete (18-20)
AD Mérida (20-21)
Real Murcia (21-22)
UD Melilla (22-?)
Página generada en 0.147 segundos