Información a la última

00:10:03 · FINAL
FC Porto - SC Braga 4 - 1
00:05:02 · FINAL
CD I`Gara - CD Tenerife C 2 - 0
00:04:03 · FINAL
CD Goleta - RC Victoria 1 - 1
00:03:07 · FINAL
AU Güímar - CD San Miguel 2 - 1
23:59:01 · FINAL
CD Marino B - Real Unión Tenerife 3 - 0
23:58:02 · FINAL
CD Candela - Atlético San Juan 3 - 2
23:58:02 · FINAL
CD Ingenio - UD Las Palmas C 1 - 2
23:57:02 · FINAL
CF Unión Viera - UD Balos 1 - 0
23:57:02 · En directo
FC Porto - SC Braga 4 - 1
23:56:03 · FINAL
UD Agaete - UD Teror Balompié 2 - 2
23:56:03 · FINAL
CD Vecinklubf - UD San Fernando At. 0 - 2
23:56:03 · FINAL
SD Valleseco - UD Longuera-Toscal 1 - 2
23:52:05 · FINAL
CD Águilas - CD Furia Arona 1 - 1
23:46:02 · FINAL
CD Santa Úrsula - CD San José B 3 - 1
23:36:02 · En directo
FC Porto - SC Braga 3 - 1
23:28:02 · FINAL
CD Doramas - CD Julio Suárez 1 - 1
23:28:02 · En directo
FC Porto - SC Braga 2 - 1
23:19:01 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Porto - SC Braga 2 - 0
23:17:03 · FINAL
UD Ibarra - CD San José 1 - 1
23:05:06 · FINAL
AC Juvenes / Dogana - SS Murata 0 - 2

UD Ibiza

Senior Masculino

escudo

Porteros

Germán Parreño Boix
1 Germán

0
Daniel Cerantola Fuzato
13 Fuzato

0

Defensas

Alejandro Gálvez Jimena
6 Gálvez

0
Juan Fernández Blanco
15 Juan Ibiza

0
Javier María Vázquez López
12 Javi Vázquez

0
Martín Pascual Castillo
3 Martín

0
Francisco Grima Aguilera
2 Fran Grima

0
José Carlos Teixeira Lopes dos Reis Gonçalves
21 Zé Carlos

0
David Goldar Gómez
4 Goldar

0
Gonzalo Daniel Escobar
24 Escobar

0
Jorge Andújar Moreno
23 Coke

0
Álvaro García Segovia
27 Álvaro García

0

Centrocampistas

Armando Shashoua
11 Armando

0
Iván Morante Ruiz
14 Morante

0
Mateusz Bogusz
8 Bogusz

0
Kévin Sebastien Appin
20 Kévin Appin

0
Miguel Adedayo Azeez Beloso
16 Azeez

0
Papakouly Diop Diouf
5 Pape Diop

0
Miguel Villar Alonso
22 Miki Villar

0
Suleiman Cámara Sanneh
28 Suleiman

1
Ismael Ruiz Sánchez
29 Isma Ruiz

0

Delanteros

Manuel Agudo Durán
9 Nolito

0
Cristian Ignacio Herrera Pérez
7 Cristian Herrera

0
Sergio Castel Martínez
17 Castel

0
Ekain Zenitagoia Arana
10 Ekain

2
Darío Poveda Romera
19 Darío Poveda

1

Entrenador

Javier Baraja Vegas
Javier Baraja
Página generada en 0.154 segundos