Información a la última

15:23:03 · En directo
Göztepe SK - Sivasspor Kulübü 1 - 0
15:03:06 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Volos FC - Apollon Smyrnis FC 1 - 0
15:02:04 · En directo
Çaykur Rizespor - Antalyaspor Kulübü 0 - 0
15:02:04 · En directo
Göztepe SK - Sivasspor Kulübü 0 - 0
14:50:03 · FINAL
Athletic Club B - CD Numancia 2 - 2
14:47:02 · Descanso
Volos FC - Apollon Smyrnis FC 1 - 0
14:23:02 · En directo
Volos FC - Apollon Smyrnis FC 1 - 0
14:02:02 · FINAL
Algeciras CF - FK Pardubice 1 - 1
14:01:03 · En directo
Volos FC - Apollon Smyrnis FC 0 - 0
13:58:02 · FINAL
Deportivo Alavés B - CD San Ignacio 1 - 2
13:56:02 · En directo
Deportivo Alavés B - CD San Ignacio 1 - 2
13:42:03 · En directo
Deportivo Alavés B - CD San Ignacio 1 - 1
13:14:02 · En directo
Deportivo Alavés B - CD San Ignacio 1 - 0
13:06:04 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Deportivo Alavés B - CD San Ignacio 0 - 0
12:49:01 · Descanso
Deportivo Alavés B - CD San Ignacio 0 - 0
12:03:02 · En directo
Deportivo Alavés B - CD San Ignacio 0 - 0
23:24:02 · FINAL
Cádiz CF - RCD Espanyol 2 - 2
23:23:03 · En directo
Cádiz CF - RCD Espanyol 2 - 2
23:03:02 · En directo
Cádiz CF - RCD Espanyol 2 - 1
22:51:02 · FINAL
Brighton HA FC - Chelsea FC 1 - 1

Real Valladolid CF

Senior Masculino

escudo

Porteros

Roberto Jiménez Gago
13 Roberto

0
Jordi Masip López
1 Masip

0

Defensas

Joaquín Fernández Moreno
24 Joaquín

0
Diogo Lucas Queirós
6 Queirós

0
Javier Sánchez de Felipe
5 Javi Sánchez

1
Jawal El Yamiq
15 El Yamiq

1
Lucas René Olaza Catrofe
21 Olaza

0
José Ignacio Martínez García
22 Nacho

1
Saidy Janko
18 Janko

0
Francisco José Olivas Alba
4 Kiko Olivas

0
Luis Jesús Pérez Maqueda
2 Luis Pérez

1
Raúl García Carnero
3 Raúl Carnero

0

Centrocampistas

Laureano Antonio Villa Suárez
19 Toni Villa

3
Hugo Claudio Vallejo Avilés
27 Hugo Vallejo

0
Rubén Alcaraz Jiménez
14 Alcaraz

1
Enrique Pérez Muñoz
8 Kike Pérez

1
Roque Mesa Quevedo
17 Roque Mesa

0
Jon Morcillo Conesa
20 Morcillo

0
Álvaro Aguado Méndez
16 Aguado

2
Anuar Mohamed Tuhami
25 Anuar

0
Gonzalo Jordy Plata Jiménez
12 Gonzalo Plata

4

Delanteros

Pablo Hervías Ruiz
11 Hervías

0
Cristo Ramón González Pérez
23 Cristo

2
Shon Zalman Weissman
9 Weissman

11
Óscar Plano Pedreño
10 Óscar Plano

2
Sergio León Limones
7 Sergio León

2

Entrenador

José Rojo Martín
Pacheta
Página generada en 0.173 segundos