Información a la última

23:53:02 · FINAL
Italia - Marruecos 2 - 1
22:41:02 · FINAL
Sligo Rovers FC - Shelbourne FC 3 - 1
22:38:02 · En directo
Sligo Rovers FC - Shelbourne FC 3 - 1
21:58:02 · FINAL
Víkingur - B36 Tórshavn 2 - 1
21:57:02 · FINAL
07 Vestur - EB/Streymur 5 - 4
21:56:03 · FINAL
FC Atyrau - FC Taraz 0 - 0
21:56:03 · FINAL
FC Belshina Bobruisk - Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 1 - 0
21:56:03 · FINAL
FC Dinamo Minsk - FC Isloch Minsk 1 - 2
21:51:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Sligo Rovers FC - Shelbourne FC 2 - 1
21:34:03 · Descanso
Sligo Rovers FC - Shelbourne FC 2 - 1
21:25:04 · En directo
Sligo Rovers FC - Shelbourne FC 2 - 1
21:12:03 · En directo
Sligo Rovers FC - Shelbourne FC 1 - 1
20:54:02 · FINAL
Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Tammeka Tartu 1 - 1
20:53:03 · En directo
Sligo Rovers FC - Shelbourne FC 0 - 1
20:51:02 · FINAL
FK Riteriai - FK Kauno Zalgiris 1 - 1
20:48:03 · En directo
Sligo Rovers FC - Shelbourne FC 0 - 0
20:47:03 · En directo
FK Riteriai - FK Kauno Zalgiris 1 - 1
20:39:03 · FINAL
Francia - Turquía 2 - 0
20:30:02 · En directo
FK Riteriai - FK Kauno Zalgiris 1 - 0
20:21:11 · FINAL
Tallinna JK Legion - FC Flora Tallinn 0 - 1

Pabellón Ourense CF

Juvenil Masculino

escudo
J 34 Ural Español CF 2 - 1 Pabellón Ourense D 1 2
J 33 Pabellón Ourense 2 - 1 Val Miñor Nigrán V 2 1
J 31 Pabellón Ourense 2 - 1 CD Arenal V 2 1
J 30 Real Sporting 3 - 1 Pabellón Ourense D 1 3
J 29 Pabellón Ourense 2 - 2 Marina Sport E 2 2
J 28 Atlético Perines 0 - 2 Pabellón Ourense V 2 0
J 26 CD Lugo 0 - 2 Pabellón Ourense V 2 0
J 25 CD Bezana 1 - 2 Pabellón Ourense V 2 1
J 24 Pabellón Ourense 2 - 2 Real Avilés CF E 2 2
J 22 Pabellón Ourense 1 - 6 RC Deportivo D 1 6
J 21 Real Oviedo 2 - 1 Pabellón Ourense D 1 2
J 19 Real Racing Club 1 - 1 Pabellón Ourense E 1 1
J 17 Pabellón Ourense 2 - 2 Ural Español CF E 2 2
J 13 Pabellón Ourense 1 - 2 Real Sporting D 1 2
J 11 Pabellón Ourense 2 - 3 Atlético Perines D 2 3
J 10 Pontevedra CF 0 - 3 Pabellón Ourense V 3 0
J 8 Pabellón Ourense 2 - 0 CD Bezana V 2 0
J 6 Pabellón Ourense 1 - 2 CD Covadonga D 1 2
J 4 Pabellón Ourense 1 - 4 Real Oviedo D 1 4
J 3 Club Bansander 0 - 2 Pabellón Ourense V 2 0
J 1 SD Compostela 2 - 1 Pabellón Ourense D 1 2
G - 8 3 5
E - 4 3 1
P - 9 5 4
GF - 34 18 16
GC - 36 25 11
Página generada en 0.209 segundos