Información a la última

21:31:04 · En directo
España - Australia 0 - 0
21:25:03 · En directo
Austria - Serbia 3 - 1
21:15:03 · En directo
Austria - Serbia 2 - 1
21:05:04 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Austria - Serbia 1 - 1
21:01:14 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Israel - Inglaterra 0 - 1
20:50:03 · FINAL
FC Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Torpedo Kutaisi 5 - 1
20:50:03 · Descanso
Austria - Serbia 1 - 1
20:48:04 · En directo
FC Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Torpedo Kutaisi 5 - 1
20:47:03 · Descanso
Israel - Inglaterra 0 - 1
20:47:03 · En directo
Austria - Serbia 1 - 1
20:36:06 · En directo
FC Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Torpedo Kutaisi 5 - 0
20:27:03 · En directo
Austria - Serbia 1 - 0
20:23:03 · En directo
FC Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Torpedo Kutaisi 4 - 0
20:20:11 · FINAL
Atl. Navalcarnero - Pescados Rubén 6 - 3
20:15:08 · En directo
FC Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Torpedo Kutaisi 3 - 0
20:08:03 · FINAL
Shakhtyor Soligorsk - FC Torpedo-BelAZ 0 - 1
20:06:02 · En directo
Israel - Inglaterra 0 - 1
20:04:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Torpedo Kutaisi 1 - 0
20:02:03 · En directo
Austria - Serbia 0 - 0
20:00:12 · En directo
Israel - Inglaterra 0 - 0

O'Connor Knights

Australia Capital Territory Premier League

  

Gungahlin Utd

07:00

O'Connor Knights

  

O'Connor Knights

07:00

Canberra Croatia FC

  

O'Connor Knights

07:00

Belconnen United

  

West Canberra Wanderers FC

06:15

O'Connor Knights

  

O'Connor Knights

07:00

Canberra Olympic

  

Cooma Tigers

07:00

O'Connor Knights

  

Monaro Panthers

09:30

O'Connor Knights

  

O'Connor Knights

07:00

Gungahlin Utd

  

O'Connor Knights

07:00

Canberra Croatia FC

  

O'Connor Knights

07:00

Belconnen United

07:00
  

O'Connor Knights

0 - 2

Monaro Panthers

07:00
  

O'Connor Knights

3 - 2

Cooma Tigers

07:00
  

Canberra Olympic

1 - 1

O'Connor Knights

07:00
  

O'Connor Knights

4 - 3

West Canberra Wanderers FC

07:00
  

Belconnen United

7 - 1

O'Connor Knights

09:00
  

Canberra Croatia FC

3 - 2

O'Connor Knights

07:00
  

Gungahlin Utd

2 - 3

O'Connor Knights

07:00
  

O'Connor Knights

1 - 1

Monaro Panthers

07:00
  

Cooma Tigers

3 - 1

O'Connor Knights

07:00
  

O'Connor Knights

6 - 2

Canberra Olympic

  

West Canberra Wanderers FC

APLZ.
02/04
05:15

O'Connor Knights

P Equipo Pts Ju Ga Em Pe Fav Con
1 Canberra Croatia FC 24 10 7 3 0 22 7 15
2 Gungahlin Utd 20 10 6 2 2 24 12 12
3 Monaro Panthers 21 11 6 3 2 21 7 14
4 O'Connor Knights 14 10 4 2 4 22 26 -4
5 Canberra Olympic 12 11 3 3 5 19 30 -11
6 Cooma Tigers 10 11 2 4 5 17 23 -6
7 Belconnen United 10 11 3 1 7 15 28 -13
8 West Canberra Wanderers FC 5 10 1 2 7 14 21 -7
Página generada en 0.146 segundos