Información a la última

22:56:03 · FINAL
Finn Harps FC - Dundalk FC 0 - 1
22:46:02 · FINAL
Drogheda United FC - Shamrock Rovers FC 1 - 0
22:45:03 · FINAL
Sligo Rovers FC - Derry City FC 2 - 1
22:39:03 · FINAL
Saint Patrick´s FC - Bohemian FC 3 - 0
22:39:03 · En directo
Sligo Rovers FC - Derry City FC 2 - 1
22:39:03 · FINAL
Shelbourne FC - University College 2 - 0
22:35:02 · FINAL
Saint Johnstone FC - Inverness CT FC 4 - 0
22:32:03 · En directo
Saint Johnstone FC - Inverness CT FC 4 - 0
22:30:03 · En directo
Saint Johnstone FC - Inverness CT FC 3 - 0
22:25:03 · FINAL
Hamburger SV - Hertha BSC Berlin 0 - 2
22:14:02 · En directo
Finn Harps FC - Dundalk FC 0 - 1
22:13:02 · En directo
Saint Patrick´s FC - Bohemian FC 3 - 0
22:06:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Finn Harps FC - Dundalk FC 0 - 0
21:55:02 · En directo
Saint Johnstone FC - Inverness CT FC 2 - 0
21:52:02 · En directo
Hamburger SV - Hertha BSC Berlin 0 - 2
21:51:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Sligo Rovers FC - Derry City FC 1 - 1
21:51:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Drogheda United FC - Shamrock Rovers FC 1 - 0
21:50:02 · Descanso
Finn Harps FC - Dundalk FC 0 - 0
21:50:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Saint Patrick´s FC - Bohemian FC 2 - 0
21:50:02 · En directo
Shelbourne FC - University College 2 - 0

Canberra Olympic

Australia Capital Territory Premier League

  

Canberra Croatia FC

07:00

Canberra Olympic

  

Canberra Olympic

07:00

O'Connor Knights

  

West Canberra Wanderers FC

06:15

Canberra Olympic

  

Belconnen United

07:00

Canberra Olympic

  

Canberra Olympic

07:00

Cooma Tigers

  

Monaro Panthers

09:30

Canberra Olympic

  

Gungahlin Utd

07:00

Canberra Olympic

  

Canberra Olympic

07:00

Canberra Croatia FC

  

O'Connor Knights

07:00

Canberra Olympic

  

Canberra Olympic

07:00

West Canberra Wanderers FC

  

Canberra Olympic

07:00

Belconnen United

  

Cooma Tigers

07:00

Canberra Olympic

07:00
  

Canberra Olympic

0 - 1

Gungahlin Utd

07:00
  

Canberra Olympic

1 - 4

Monaro Panthers

07:00
  

Canberra Olympic

4 - 2

Cooma Tigers

07:00
  

Belconnen United

1 - 3

Canberra Olympic

07:00
  

Canberra Olympic

3 - 1

West Canberra Wanderers FC

11:30
  

Canberra Olympic

0 - 8

Canberra Croatia FC

07:00
  

O'Connor Knights

6 - 2

Canberra Olympic

  

Canberra Olympic

APLZ.
02/04
06:00

Canberra Croatia FC

  

Canberra Croatia FC

APLZ.
28/08
10:25

Canberra Olympic

  

Canberra Olympic

APLZ.
21/08
07:00

Cooma Tigers

  

West Canberra Wanderers FC

APLZ.
15/08
07:00

Canberra Olympic

11:00
  

Tuggeranong Utd

1 - 1

Canberra Olympic

07:00
  

Canberra Olympic

2 - 3

Gungahlin Utd

P Equipo Pts Ju Ga Em Pe Fav Con
1 Canberra Croatia FC 17 7 5 2 0 18 5 13
2 Monaro Panthers 14 7 4 2 1 11 4 7
3 Gungahlin Utd 13 7 4 1 2 14 9 5
4 Canberra Olympic 9 7 3 0 4 13 23 -10
5 Cooma Tigers 9 7 2 3 2 12 11 1
6 O'Connor Knights 7 6 2 1 3 14 18 -4
7 Belconnen United 6 7 2 0 5 11 16 -5
8 West Canberra Wanderers FC 1 6 0 1 5 5 12 -7
Página generada en 2.701 segundos