Información a la última

00:07:31 · FINAL
Valur Reykjavík - Breidablik UBK 3 - 1
00:04:32 · FINAL
FH Hafnarfjördur - UMF Stjarnan 1 - 1
23:50:32 · En directo
Valur Reykjavík - Breidablik UBK 3 - 1
23:38:03 · En directo
Valur Reykjavík - Breidablik UBK 3 - 0
23:18:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Valur Reykjavík - Breidablik UBK 2 - 0
23:16:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FH Hafnarfjördur - UMF Stjarnan 1 - 1
23:02:02 · Descanso
Valur Reykjavík - Breidablik UBK 2 - 0
23:00:32 · Descanso
FH Hafnarfjördur - UMF Stjarnan 1 - 1
22:58:32 · En directo
Valur Reykjavík - Breidablik UBK 2 - 0
22:53:03 · En directo
FH Hafnarfjördur - UMF Stjarnan 1 - 1
22:51:32 · FINAL
Italia - Suiza 3 - 0
22:47:02 · En directo
Italia - Suiza 3 - 0
22:41:03 · En directo
Valur Reykjavík - Breidablik UBK 1 - 0
22:33:02 · En directo
FH Hafnarfjördur - UMF Stjarnan 1 - 0
22:27:02 · FINAL
RS La Pantera - Sporting Atlético 0 - 3
22:26:03 · FINAL
Racing del Príncipe - Ceuta CF Base 3 - 0
22:25:02 · FINAL
Betis de Hadú CF - CD Natación Ceuta 3 - 0
22:16:02 · En directo
Valur Reykjavík - Breidablik UBK 0 - 0
22:15:34 · En directo
FH Hafnarfjördur - UMF Stjarnan 0 - 0
22:12:03 · FINAL
CA River Ebro Prom. - CD Cenicero 6 - 0

Libertad Asuncion

Paraguay Division Profesional

  

Libertad Asuncion

22:00

Guairena FC

23:45
  

Sportivo Luqueno

1 - 3

Libertad Asuncion

23:45
  

Libertad Asuncion

1 - 2

Sol de America

02:00
  

Guarani Asuncion

1 - 6

Libertad Asuncion

23:45
  

Libertad Asuncion

3 - 1

12 de Octubre

01:00
  

River Plate Asuncion

1 - 3

Libertad Asuncion

02:00
  

Libertad Asuncion

1 - 1

Nacional Asuncion

23:45
  

Cerro Porteno

0 - 3

Libertad Asuncion

02:30
  

Libertad Asuncion

2 - 1

Guairena FC

02:30
  

Libertad Asuncion

0 - 1

Olimpia Asuncion

01:00
  

Libertad Asuncion

1 - 1

Guarani Asuncion

00:30
  

Libertad Asuncion

2 - 0

Sportivo Luqueno

P Equipo Pts Ju Ga Em Pe Fav Con
1 Libertad Asuncion 38 18 12 2 4 36 15 21
2 Olimpia Asuncion 33 18 10 3 5 34 23 11
3 Nacional Asuncion 29 17 8 5 4 24 17 7
4 Cerro Porteno 28 18 8 4 6 24 22 2
5 Guairena FC 26 18 6 8 4 20 14 6
6 Guarani Asuncion 25 18 7 4 7 24 27 -3
7 12 de Octubre 21 17 5 6 6 18 23 -5
8 Sportivo Luqueno 18 18 5 3 10 19 29 -10
9 Sol de America 14 18 3 5 10 18 28 -10
10 River Plate Asuncion 12 18 2 6 10 13 32 -19