Información a la última

21:54:06 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Kasimpasa SK - Fenerbahçe SK 0 - 3
21:51:08 · FINAL
KK Keflavík - KR Reykjavík 0 - 0
21:51:08 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Juventus FC - US Sassuolo Calcio 2 - 0
21:50:12 · Descanso
Liverpool FC - Crystal Palace FC 0 - 1
21:49:07 · Descanso
CD Marchamalo - CD Torrijos 1 - 0
21:46:05 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
US Quevilly-Rouen - AS Saint-Étienne 2 - 2
21:36:25 · Descanso
Kasimpasa SK - Fenerbahçe SK 0 - 3
21:36:25 · Descanso
Juventus FC - US Sassuolo Calcio 2 - 0
21:33:26 · En directo
Olimpija Ljubljana - ND Gorica 2 - 0
21:33:26 · En directo
Kasimpasa SK - Fenerbahçe SK 0 - 3
21:33:26 · En directo
Liverpool FC - Crystal Palace FC 0 - 1
21:32:35 · En directo
FC Paços de Ferreira - Portimonense SC 0 - 0
21:32:35 · En directo
Real Betis Balompié - Elche CF 0 - 0
21:31:27 · FINAL
CD Lugo - Albacete Balompié 1 - 2
21:31:27 · Descanso
US Quevilly-Rouen - AS Saint-Étienne 2 - 2
21:30:26 · En directo
US Quevilly-Rouen - AS Saint-Étienne 2 - 2
21:28:25 · En directo
Juventus FC - US Sassuolo Calcio 2 - 0
21:27:21 · FINAL
POFC Botev Vratsa - FC Spartak Varna 1 - 0
21:26:21 · En directo
Olimpija Ljubljana - ND Gorica 1 - 0
21:25:27 · En directo
Fram Reykjavík - Leiknir Reykjavik 1 - 0

General Caballero JLM

Paraguay Division Profesional

  

Sportivo Ameliano

22:00

General Caballero JLM

  

General Caballero JLM

22:00

Olimpia Asuncion

  

General Caballero JLM

22:00

Cerro Porteno

  

Resistencia FC

22:00

General Caballero JLM

  

General Caballero JLM

22:00

12 de Octubre

  

Sol de America

22:00

General Caballero JLM

  

Nacional Asuncion

22:00

General Caballero JLM

  

General Caballero JLM

22:00

Guarani Asuncion

  

Libertad Asuncion

22:00

General Caballero JLM

01:15
  

General Caballero JLM

0 - 4

Tacuary

23:00
  

Guairena FC

1 - 2

General Caballero JLM

22:30
  

General Caballero JLM

3 - 2

Libertad Asuncion

01:15
  

Guarani Asuncion

2 - 1

General Caballero JLM

22:00
  

General Caballero JLM

1 - 2

Nacional Asuncion

22:00
  

12 de Octubre

1 - 3

General Caballero JLM

23:00
  

General Caballero JLM

2 - 1

Resistencia FC

P Equipo Pts Ju Ga Em Pe Fav Con
1 Cerro Porteno 13 6 4 1 1 7 3 4
2 Libertad Asuncion 12 6 4 0 2 17 9 8
3 Nacional Asuncion 12 6 3 3 0 9 4 5
4 Olimpia Asuncion 12 6 4 0 2 11 7 4
5 Guairena FC 10 6 3 1 2 9 7 2
6 Tacuary 7 5 2 1 2 6 4 2
7 Sportivo Ameliano 6 5 2 0 3 5 7 -2
8 General Caballero JLM 6 5 2 0 3 7 11 -4
9 Sol de America 6 6 2 0 4 4 11 -7
10 Guarani Asuncion 5 6 1 2 3 3 6 -3
11 Resistencia FC 5 5 1 2 2 4 8 -4
12 12 de Octubre 3 6 1 0 5 5 10 -5
Página generada en 2.63 segundos