Información a la última

17:05:32 · En directo
FC Dziugas Telsiai - FK Zalgiris Vilnius 0 - 0
17:03:32 · En directo
SFC Slutsk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk 0 - 0
17:03:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Atyrau - FC Astana 0 - 2
17:01:03 · En directo
FC Ordabasy Shymkent - FC Aktobe 0 - 0
17:00:33 · En directo
HJK Helsinki - Ilves Tampere 0 - 0
16:57:32 · FINAL
S.Karagandy - FC Taraz 1 - 0
16:51:32 · FINAL
Suecia - Eslovaquia 1 - 0
16:47:02 · Descanso
FC Atyrau - FC Astana 0 - 2
16:36:32 · En directo
FC Atyrau - FC Astana 0 - 2
16:32:02 · En directo
Suecia - Eslovaquia 1 - 0
16:31:34 · En directo
FC Telavi - FC Shukura Kobuleti 0 - 0
16:06:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
S.Karagandy - FC Taraz 1 - 0
16:04:32 · En directo
FC Atyrau - FC Astana 0 - 1
16:01:14 · En directo
FC Atyrau - FC Astana 0 - 0
16:00:33 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Suecia - Eslovaquia 0 - 0
15:57:32 · FINAL
FC Kyzylzhar - FC Akzhayik 0 - 1
15:49:03 · Descanso
S.Karagandy - FC Taraz 1 - 0
15:45:32 · Descanso
Suecia - Eslovaquia 0 - 0
15:22:32 · En directo
S.Karagandy - FC Taraz 1 - 0
15:11:32 · En directo
FC Kyzylzhar - FC Akzhayik 0 - 1

CP Malpartida

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 5 CD Monterrubio 4 - 1 CP Malpartida D 1 4
J 4 CP Malpartida 2 - 0 SP Ribereña V 2 0
J 2 CP Malpartida 1 - 0 CD San Serván V 1 0
J 1 CP Malpartida 1 - 1 Codosera CF E 1 1
J 18 Cáceres FC 3 - 3 CP Malpartida E 3 3
J 16 CP Talayuela 0 - 1 CP Malpartida V 1 0
J 15 CP Malpartida 1 - 1 Ciudad Plasencia E 1 1
J 14 CF Piornal 2 - 2 CP Malpartida E 2 2
J 13 CP Malpartida 1 - 1 Las Hurdes DN CF E 1 1
J 12 CP Montehermoso 0 - 1 CP Malpartida V 1 0
J 11 CP Moraleja 1 - 1 CP Malpartida E 1 1
J 10 CP Malpartida 1 - 3 CP Amanecer D 1 3
J 9 CP Malpartida 1 - 0 Cáceres FC V 1 0
J 8 CF Jaraíz 1 - 1 CP Malpartida E 1 1
J 7 CP Malpartida 2 - 1 CP Talayuela V 2 1
J 1 CP Amanecer 2 - 1 CP Malpartida D 1 2
J 5 CP Malpartida 3 - 3 CF Piornal E 3 3
J 4 Las Hurdes DN CF 2 - 1 CP Malpartida D 1 2
J 3 CP Malpartida 3 - 1 CP Montehermoso V 3 1
G - 7 5 2
E - 8 4 4
P - 4 1 3
GF - 28 16 12
GC - 26 11 15