Información a la última

22:53:33 · FINAL
Finn Harps FC - Derry City FC 1 - 2
22:48:33 · FINAL
Inglaterra - Escocia 0 - 0
22:44:32 · FINAL
Saint Patrick´s - Sligo Rovers FC 2 - 0
22:44:32 · FINAL
Dundalk FC - Longford Town FC 1 - 1
22:39:32 · FINAL
CFUE Tavernes - Rayo Llíria CF 1 - 0
22:38:33 · FINAL
Bohemian FC - Drogheda United FC 5 - 0
22:37:32 · FINAL
Ribarroja CF - UD Castellonense 0 - 0
22:36:32 · FINAL
Waterford United FC - Shamrock Rovers FC 1 - 4
22:30:32 · FINAL
CD Utiel - CD Castellón B 1 - 2
22:23:03 · En directo
Saint Patrick´s - Sligo Rovers FC 2 - 0
22:17:03 · En directo
Bohemian FC - Drogheda United FC 5 - 0
22:11:02 · En directo
Waterford United FC - Shamrock Rovers FC 1 - 4
22:04:02 · En directo
Waterford United FC - Shamrock Rovers FC 1 - 3
22:04:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Finn Harps FC - Derry City FC 1 - 2
22:01:32 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Inglaterra - Escocia 0 - 0
21:59:32 · En directo
Bohemian FC - Drogheda United FC 4 - 0
21:58:32 · FINAL
NSÍ Runavík - B68 Toftir 4 - 3
21:55:02 · FINAL
UE L´Alcúdia - Callosa Deportiva 1 - 1
21:55:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Saint Patrick´s - Sligo Rovers FC 1 - 0
21:52:04 · En directo
NSÍ Runavík - B68 Toftir 4 - 3

CP Malpartida

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 5 CD Monterrubio 4 - 1 CP Malpartida D 1 4
J 1 CP Malpartida 1 - 1 Codosera CF E 1 1
J 18 Cáceres FC 3 - 3 CP Malpartida E 3 3
J 17 CP Malpartida 0 - 2 CF Jaraíz D 0 2
J 15 CP Malpartida 1 - 1 Ciudad Plasencia E 1 1
J 14 CF Piornal 2 - 2 CP Malpartida E 2 2
J 13 CP Malpartida 1 - 1 Las Hurdes DN CF E 1 1
J 11 CP Moraleja 1 - 1 CP Malpartida E 1 1
J 10 CP Malpartida 1 - 3 CP Amanecer D 1 3
J 8 CF Jaraíz 1 - 1 CP Malpartida E 1 1
J 7 CP Malpartida 2 - 1 CP Talayuela V 2 1
J 1 CP Amanecer 2 - 1 CP Malpartida D 1 2
J 6 Ciudad Plasencia 1 - 0 CP Malpartida D 0 1
J 5 CP Malpartida 3 - 3 CF Piornal E 3 3
J 4 Las Hurdes DN CF 2 - 1 CP Malpartida D 1 2
J 3 CP Malpartida 3 - 1 CP Montehermoso V 3 1
J 2 CP Malpartida 0 - 1 CP Moraleja D 0 1
G - 2 2 0
E - 8 4 4
P - 7 3 4
GF - 22 12 10
GC - 30 14 16