Información a la última

15:06:22 · En directo
HNK Sibenik - HNK Rijeka 0 - 1
15:05:25 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
SSC Bari - AC Perugia Calcio 0 - 0
15:05:25 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Gzira United FC - Hibernians FC 1 - 0
15:05:25 · En directo
1. FC Slovácko - Ceské Budejovice 0 - 0
15:05:25 · En directo
Bohemians Praha 1905 - FK Teplice 0 - 0
15:05:04 · FINAL
Atlético de Madrid B - Torrelodones CF 1 - 1
15:04:22 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Südtirol - Reggina 1914 SRL 1 - 1
15:04:22 · En directo
KS Warta Poznan - Raków Czestochowa 0 - 0
15:03:22 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Birkirkara FC - Santa Lucia FC 1 - 0
15:03:22 · En directo
HNK Sibenik - HNK Rijeka 0 - 0
15:03:22 · En directo
AS Saint-Étienne - FC Sochaux 0 - 1
15:02:27 · En directo
Empoli FC - Torino FC 0 - 0
15:02:27 · En directo
FC Viktoria Plzen - FC Hradec Králové 0 - 0
15:02:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Real Betis Balompié - Madrid CFF 1 - 1
15:01:25 · FINAL
UD Mutilvera B - CD Zarramonza 1 - 2
15:01:25 · En directo
AS Saint-Étienne - FC Sochaux 0 - 0
15:01:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
San Roque Balompié - Real Betis Balompié 2 - 1
15:00:43 · FINAL
EF El Raal - CD Plus Ultra 3 - 0
14:59:42 · FINAL
CD Buzanada - UD Las Zocas 2 - 2
14:59:42 · FINAL
Real Unión Tenerife - Fundación CDT 0 - 8

CP Guareña

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 14 CD Hernán Cortés 3 - 4 CP Guareña V 4 3
J 13 CP Guareña 2 - 0 CD Valdehornillo V 2 0
J 12 CDG Don Benito 1 - 3 CP Guareña V 3 1
J 11 CD Ilipense-Zalamea 0 - 2 CP Guareña V 2 0
J 10 CP Guareña 1 - 0 CD Quintana V 1 0
J 9 CP Guareña 2 - 2 CD Castuera E 2 2
J 8 CD Monterrubio 3 - 2 CP Guareña D 2 3
J 7 CP Guareña 1 - 2 CF Campanario D 1 2
J 6 CD Santa Amalia 3 - 1 CP Guareña D 1 3
J 5 CP Guareña 3 - 2 Racing Mérida City V 3 2
J 4 CD Cabeza del Buey 0 - 0 CP Guareña E 0 0
J 3 CP Guareña 0 - 2 CD Hernán Cortés D 0 2
J 2 CD Valdehornillo 1 - 1 CP Guareña E 1 1
J 1 CP Guareña 0 - 1 CDG Don Benito D 0 1
G - 6 3 3
E - 3 1 2
P - 5 3 2
GF - 22 9 13
GC - 20 9 11
Página generada en 0.2 segundos