Información a la última

20:10:04 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FCV Farul Constanta - FC U Craiova 1948 3 - 0
19:53:04 · FINAL
AEK Larnaca FC - Anorthosis Famagusta 1 - 1
19:52:03 · Descanso
FCV Farul Constanta - FC U Craiova 1948 3 - 0
19:50:03 · En directo
FCV Farul Constanta - FC U Craiova 1948 3 - 0
19:47:02 · En directo
FK Dinamo Tirana - KF Tirana 0 - 0
19:43:03 · En directo
Beitar Jerusalem FC - Hapoel Tel-Aviv FC 0 - 1
19:36:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Asteras Tripolis FC - Apollon Smyrnis FC 0 - 0
19:36:02 · En directo
FCV Farul Constanta - FC U Craiova 1948 2 - 0
19:35:03 · En directo
Beitar Jerusalem FC - Hapoel Tel-Aviv FC 0 - 0
19:27:03 · En directo
AEK Larnaca FC - Anorthosis Famagusta 1 - 1
19:20:03 · FINAL
Italia - Eslovenia 2 - 2
19:18:02 · Descanso
Asteras Tripolis FC - Apollon Smyrnis FC 0 - 0
19:10:02 · En directo
FCV Farul Constanta - FC U Craiova 1948 1 - 0
19:09:03 · En directo
AEK Larnaca FC - Anorthosis Famagusta 1 - 0
19:05:02 · En directo
FCV Farul Constanta - FC U Craiova 1948 0 - 0
19:03:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
AEK Larnaca FC - Anorthosis Famagusta 0 - 0
18:48:03 · Descanso
AEK Larnaca FC - Anorthosis Famagusta 0 - 0
18:33:02 · En directo
Asteras Tripolis FC - Apollon Smyrnis FC 0 - 0
18:25:02 · FINAL
FC Botosani - ACS Sepsi OSK 1 - 0
18:00:12 · En directo
AEK Larnaca FC - Anorthosis Famagusta 0 - 0

CD Gimnástico Don Benito

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 13 CD Monterrubio 3 - 4 CDG Don Benito V 4 3
J 11 CDG Don Benito 1 - 1 CD Hernán Cortés E 1 1
J 10 CD Castuera 1 - 3 CDG Don Benito V 3 1
J 9 CDG Don Benito 5 - 0 CP Valdivia V 5 0
J 8 CD Cabeza del Buey 0 - 3 CDG Don Benito V 3 0
J 7 CDG Don Benito 2 - 1 CD Nueva Ciudad V 2 1
J 5 CDG Don Benito 3 - 2 Calamonte UD V 3 2
J 4 CDG Don Benito 2 - 2 CD Ilipense-Zalamea E 2 2
J 3 CF Campanario 5 - 1 CDG Don Benito D 1 5
J 2 CDG Don Benito 1 - 1 CD Monterrubio E 1 1
J 1 CP Guareña 0 - 3 CDG Don Benito V 3 0
G - 7 3 4
E - 3 3 0
P - 1 0 1
GF - 28 14 14
GC - 16 7 9
Página generada en 0.187 segundos