Información a la última

22:43:02 · FINAL
Luxemburgo - Lituania 1 - 0
22:42:01 · FINAL
Países Bajos - Bélgica 1 - 0
22:42:01 · FINAL
Feroe - Turquía 2 - 1
22:41:01 · FINAL
Austria - Croacia 1 - 3
22:41:01 · FINAL
Gales - Polonia 0 - 1
22:35:02 · FINAL
Dinamarca - Francia 2 - 0
22:32:02 · En directo
Feroe - Turquía 2 - 1
22:19:02 · FINAL
PE Sant Jordi B - UD Ibiza B 1 - 1
22:19:02 · En directo
Austria - Croacia 1 - 3
22:17:02 · En directo
Países Bajos - Bélgica 1 - 0
22:16:02 · En directo
Austria - Croacia 1 - 2
22:07:11 · FINAL
CD La Almunia - Alcañiz CF 0 - 0
22:07:11 · En directo
Luxemburgo - Lituania 1 - 0
22:03:03 · En directo
Feroe - Turquía 2 - 0
22:02:03 · En directo
Gales - Polonia 0 - 1
21:55:05 · FINAL
CP Villarrobledo - Calvo Sotelo CF 1 - 3
21:55:05 · En directo
Feroe - Turquía 1 - 0
21:52:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Austria - Croacia 1 - 1
21:51:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Luxemburgo - Lituania 0 - 0
21:50:16 · FINAL
CF San Rafael - SCR Peña Deportiva B 1 - 0

Club Atlético de Madrid B

Senior Masculino

escudo

SEGUNDA FEDERACIÓN - Grupo 5

04/09/22
D Partido entre Gimnástica Segoviana CF y Club Atlético de Madrid B

Gimnástica Segoviana CFGimnástica Segoviana CF

1 - 0

Club Atlético de Madrid BClub Atlético de Madrid B

60´ - Gómez, 1-0

11/09/22
V Partido entre Club Atlético de Madrid B y CD Don Benito

Club Atlético de Madrid BClub Atlético de Madrid B

4 - 0

CD Don BenitoCD Don Benito

20´ - Carlos Martín, 1-0
43´ - Carlos Martín (pen.), 2-0
60´ - Santi (pen.), 3-0
73´ - Carlos López (p.p.), 4-0

18/09/22
E Partido entre CD Coria y Club Atlético de Madrid B

CD CoriaCD Coria

2 - 2

Club Atlético de Madrid BClub Atlético de Madrid B

52´ - Asiel, 1-1
80´ - Isma Cerro, 2-2

0-1, Ethyan - 8´
1-2, Santi - 67´

24/09/22
V Partido entre Club Atlético de Madrid B y UD Montijo

Club Atlético de Madrid BClub Atlético de Madrid B

4 - 2

UD MontijoUD Montijo

69´ - Marco, 1-2
89´ - Pablo Barrios, 2-2
90+1´ - Carlos Martín, 3-2
90+7´ - Santi (pen.), 4-2

0-1, Gabri - 40´
0-2, Pino - 46´

02/10/22

Cerdanyola del Vallès FCCerdanyola del Vallès FC

12:00

Club Atlético de Madrid BClub Atlético de Madrid B

09/10/22

Club Atlético de Madrid BClub Atlético de Madrid B

:

AD Alcorcón BAD Alcorcón B

16/10/22

CDA NavalcarneroCDA Navalcarnero

:

Club Atlético de Madrid BClub Atlético de Madrid B

23/10/22

Club Atlético de Madrid BClub Atlético de Madrid B

:

UD MelillaUD Melilla

30/10/22

CD Atlético PasoCD Atlético Paso

:

Club Atlético de Madrid BClub Atlético de Madrid B

06/11/22

Club Atlético de Madrid BClub Atlético de Madrid B

:

CF VillanovenseCF Villanovense

20/11/22

CP CacereñoCP Cacereño

:

Club Atlético de Madrid BClub Atlético de Madrid B

27/11/22

Club Atlético de Madrid BClub Atlético de Madrid B

:

CD DiocesanoCD Diocesano

04/12/22

UD Socuéllamos CFUD Socuéllamos CF

:

Club Atlético de Madrid BClub Atlético de Madrid B

11/12/22

Club Atlético de Madrid BClub Atlético de Madrid B

:

CD GuadalajaraCD Guadalajara

18/12/22

AD Unión Adarve AD Unión Adarve

:

Club Atlético de Madrid BClub Atlético de Madrid B

08/01/23

CD Leganés BCD Leganés B

:

Club Atlético de Madrid BClub Atlético de Madrid B

15/01/23

Club Atlético de Madrid BClub Atlético de Madrid B

:

CD Estepona FSCD Estepona FS

22/01/23

Club Atlético de Madrid BClub Atlético de Madrid B

:

Gimnástica Segoviana CFGimnástica Segoviana CF

29/01/23

CD Don BenitoCD Don Benito

:

Club Atlético de Madrid BClub Atlético de Madrid B

05/02/23

Club Atlético de Madrid BClub Atlético de Madrid B

:

CD CoriaCD Coria

12/02/23

UD MontijoUD Montijo

:

Club Atlético de Madrid BClub Atlético de Madrid B

19/02/23

Club Atlético de Madrid BClub Atlético de Madrid B

:

Cerdanyola del Vallès FCCerdanyola del Vallès FC

26/02/23

AD Alcorcón BAD Alcorcón B

:

Club Atlético de Madrid BClub Atlético de Madrid B

05/03/23

Club Atlético de Madrid BClub Atlético de Madrid B

:

CDA NavalcarneroCDA Navalcarnero

12/03/23

UD MelillaUD Melilla

:

Club Atlético de Madrid BClub Atlético de Madrid B

19/03/23

Club Atlético de Madrid BClub Atlético de Madrid B

:

CD Atlético PasoCD Atlético Paso

26/03/23

CF VillanovenseCF Villanovense

:

Club Atlético de Madrid BClub Atlético de Madrid B

02/04/23

Club Atlético de Madrid BClub Atlético de Madrid B

:

CP CacereñoCP Cacereño

09/04/23

CD DiocesanoCD Diocesano

:

Club Atlético de Madrid BClub Atlético de Madrid B

16/04/23

Club Atlético de Madrid BClub Atlético de Madrid B

:

UD Socuéllamos CFUD Socuéllamos CF

23/04/23

CD GuadalajaraCD Guadalajara

:

Club Atlético de Madrid BClub Atlético de Madrid B

30/04/23

Club Atlético de Madrid BClub Atlético de Madrid B

:

AD Unión Adarve AD Unión Adarve

07/05/23

Club Atlético de Madrid BClub Atlético de Madrid B

:

CD Leganés BCD Leganés B

14/05/23

CD Estepona FSCD Estepona FS

:

Club Atlético de Madrid BClub Atlético de Madrid B

Página generada en 0.248 segundos