Información a la última

22:55:21 · FINAL
Arsenal WFC - FC Bayern München 2 - 0
22:09:04 · FINAL
US Mondorf-Les-Bains - FC Mondercange 3 - 1
22:03:22 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Arsenal WFC - FC Bayern München 2 - 0
22:02:21 · FINAL
F91 Dudelange - CS Fola Esch 2 - 1
21:57:22 · FINAL
Progrès Niederkorn - US Hostert 6 - 0
21:56:01 · FINAL
FC Wiltz 71 - FC UNA Strassen 2 - 1
21:55:41 · FINAL
FC Victoria Rosport - UT Pétange 0 - 2
21:55:21 · FINAL
AS Jeunesse Esch - Racing FC Union 1 - 1
21:52:22 · En directo
Progrès Niederkorn - US Hostert 6 - 0
21:49:21 · FINAL
FC Swift Hesperange - FC Differdange 03 4 - 0
21:49:21 · Descanso
Arsenal WFC - FC Bayern München 2 - 0
21:42:23 · En directo
FC Swift Hesperange - FC Differdange 03 4 - 0
21:38:22 · En directo
Progrès Niederkorn - US Hostert 5 - 0
21:30:21 · En directo
FC Swift Hesperange - FC Differdange 03 3 - 0
21:27:22 · En directo
F91 Dudelange - CS Fola Esch 2 - 1
21:27:22 · En directo
Arsenal WFC - FC Bayern München 2 - 0
21:20:21 · En directo
Arsenal WFC - FC Bayern München 1 - 0
21:18:21 · En directo
Progrès Niederkorn - US Hostert 4 - 0
21:17:22 · En directo
F91 Dudelange - CS Fola Esch 2 - 0
21:14:22 · En directo
FC Swift Hesperange - FC Differdange 03 2 - 0

Beti Gazte KJKE

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 27 Beti Gazte KJKE 0 - 0 Mondragón CF E 0 0
J 26 Zarautz KE 1 - 0 Beti Gazte KJKE D 0 1
J 25 Beti Gazte KJKE 1 - 1 Añorga KKE E 1 1
J 24 SD Eibar B 8 - 0 Beti Gazte KJKE D 0 8
J 23 Beti Gazte KJKE 3 - 0 Amaikak Bat KE V 3 0
J 22 Club Bergara KE 0 - 0 Beti Gazte KJKE E 0 0
J 21 Beti Gazte KJKE 1 - 0 CD Lagun Onak B V 1 0
J 20 Aloña-Mendi KE 1 - 0 Beti Gazte KJKE D 0 1
J 19 Beti Gazte KJKE 3 - 0 Mutriku FT V 3 0
J 18 CD Elgoibar 1 - 0 Beti Gazte KJKE D 0 1
J 17 Tolosa CF 3 - 0 Beti Gazte KJKE D 0 3
J 16 Beti Gazte KJKE 1 - 1 CD Vasconia E 1 1
J 15 Oiartzun KE 0 - 1 Beti Gazte KJKE V 1 0
J 14 Beti Gazte KJKE 0 - 1 Urola KE D 0 1
J 13 Zumaiako FT 5 - 0 Beti Gazte KJKE D 0 5
J 12 CD Hernani 0 - 3 Beti Gazte KJKE V 3 0
J 11 Beti Gazte KJKE 2 - 1 UD Aretxabaleta V 2 1
J 10 Mondragón CF 1 - 1 Beti Gazte KJKE E 1 1
J 9 Beti Gazte KJKE 2 - 1 Zarautz KE V 2 1
J 8 Añorga KKE 1 - 0 Beti Gazte KJKE D 0 1
J 7 Beti Gazte KJKE 3 - 5 SD Eibar B D 3 5
J 6 Amaikak Bat KE 2 - 1 Beti Gazte KJKE D 1 2
J 5 Beti Gazte KJKE 2 - 1 Club Bergara KE V 2 1
J 4 CD Lagun Onak B 1 - 3 Beti Gazte KJKE V 3 1
J 3 Beti Gazte KJKE 1 - 0 Aloña-Mendi KE V 1 0
J 2 Mutriku FT 1 - 0 Beti Gazte KJKE D 0 1
J 1 Beti Gazte KJKE 0 - 1 CD Elgoibar D 0 1
G - 10 7 3
E - 5 3 2
P - 12 3 9
GF - 28 19 9
GC - 37 12 25
Página generada en 0.25 segundos