Información a la última

23:00:03 · FINAL
España - Francia 1 - 1
22:58:02 · FINAL
Portugal - Turquía 2 - 0
22:35:05 · FINAL
Países Bajos - Bielorrusia 3 - 0
22:27:02 · En directo
Países Bajos - Bielorrusia 3 - 0
22:01:03 · En directo
Países Bajos - Bielorrusia 2 - 0
21:57:02 · FINAL
Francia - Israel 1 - 2
21:51:03 · FINAL
Ucrania - Hungría 2 - 0
21:47:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Países Bajos - Bielorrusia 1 - 0
21:32:03 · En directo
Ucrania - Hungría 2 - 0
21:32:03 · Descanso
Países Bajos - Bielorrusia 1 - 0
21:22:02 · En directo
Francia - Israel 1 - 2
21:16:03 · En directo
Francia - Israel 0 - 2
21:05:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Francia - Israel 0 - 1
21:02:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Ucrania - Hungría 1 - 0
20:58:02 · En directo
Países Bajos - Bielorrusia 1 - 0
20:51:03 · FINAL
JK Tallinna Kalev - Nõmme Kalju FC 0 - 3
20:47:03 · Descanso
Ucrania - Hungría 1 - 0
20:46:03 · En directo
Países Bajos - Bielorrusia 0 - 0
20:33:02 · En directo
JK Tallinna Kalev - Nõmme Kalju FC 0 - 3
20:31:03 · FINAL
Argelia - Marruecos 0 - 2

Beti Gazte KJKE

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 38 CD Basconia 3 - 0 Beti Gazte KJKE D 0 3
J 37 Beti Gazte KJKE 0 - 1 Barakaldo CF D 0 1
J 36 Beti Gazte KJKE 1 - 1 Club Portugalete E 1 1
J 35 CD Aurrera Ondarroa 3 - 1 Beti Gazte KJKE D 1 3
J 34 Beti Gazte KJKE 1 - 2 Deportivo Alavés B D 1 2
J 33 SD Beasain 3 - 1 Beti Gazte KJKE D 1 3
J 29 CD Vitoria 3 - 0 Beti Gazte KJKE D 0 3
J 31 SD Deusto 4 - 1 Beti Gazte KJKE D 1 4
J 30 Beti Gazte KJKE 0 - 1 CD Lagun Onak D 0 1
J 28 Beti Gazte KJKE 0 - 1 Amurrio Club D 0 1
J 27 Pasaia KE 2 - 0 Beti Gazte KJKE D 0 2
J 23 SD Leioa 4 - 0 Beti Gazte KJKE D 0 4
J 25 CD San Ignacio 3 - 1 Beti Gazte KJKE D 1 3
J 24 Beti Gazte KJKE 2 - 2 Tolosa CF E 2 2
J 22 Beti Gazte KJKE 1 - 3 Urduliz FT D 1 3
J 21 CD Anaitasuna 2 - 0 Beti Gazte KJKE D 0 2
J 20 Beti Gazte KJKE 2 - 2 SCD Durango E 2 2
J 15 Deportivo Alavés B 6 - 0 Beti Gazte KJKE D 0 6
J 18 Barakaldo CF 4 - 0 Beti Gazte KJKE D 0 4
J 17 Club Portugalete 4 - 0 Beti Gazte KJKE D 0 4
J 16 Beti Gazte KJKE 1 - 1 CD Aurrera Ondarroa E 1 1
J 11 CD Lagun Onak 2 - 2 Beti Gazte KJKE E 2 2
J 10 Beti Gazte KJKE 2 - 4 CD Vitoria D 2 4
J 9 Amurrio Club 4 - 0 Beti Gazte KJKE D 0 4
J 8 Beti Gazte KJKE 2 - 3 Pasaia KE D 2 3
J 7 Uritarra KT 1 - 4 Beti Gazte KJKE V 4 1
J 6 Beti Gazte KJKE 1 - 2 CD San Ignacio D 1 2
J 5 Tolosa CF 1 - 4 Beti Gazte KJKE V 4 1
J 4 Beti Gazte KJKE 0 - 1 SD Leioa D 0 1
J 3 Urduliz FT 1 - 1 Beti Gazte KJKE E 1 1
J 2 Beti Gazte KJKE 1 - 4 CD Anaitasuna D 1 4
J 1 SCD Durango 2 - 0 Beti Gazte KJKE D 0 2
G - 2 0 2
E - 6 4 2
P - 24 10 14
GF - 29 14 15
GC - 80 28 52
Página generada en 0.239 segundos