Información a la última

17:52:32 · FINAL
Ethnikos Achnas FC - Anorthosis Famagusta 0 - 1
17:49:03 · Descanso
FC Telavi - FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 - 1
17:47:03 · Descanso
NK Slaven Belupo - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 - 0
17:46:32 · FINAL
ND Gorica - NK Tabor Sezana 2 - 1
17:43:02 · En directo
ND Gorica - NK Tabor Sezana 2 - 1
17:31:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FK Zeljeznicar - HSK Zrinjski 0 - 0
17:30:03 · En directo
FK Riteriai - FK Panevezys 0 - 0
17:25:05 · En directo
Ethnikos Achnas FC - Anorthosis Famagusta 0 - 1
17:19:32 · En directo
FC Telavi - FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 - 1
17:16:32 · Descanso
FK Zeljeznicar - HSK Zrinjski 0 - 0
17:12:02 · En directo
FC Telavi - FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 - 1
17:04:02 · En directo
FC Telavi - FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 - 0
17:01:32 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Ethnikos Achnas FC - Anorthosis Famagusta 0 - 0
17:00:02 · En directo
NK Slaven Belupo - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 - 0
16:58:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
ND Gorica - NK Tabor Sezana 2 - 0
16:50:32 · FINAL
Nea Salamis FC - Ermis Aradippou FC 0 - 1
16:45:32 · Descanso
Ethnikos Achnas FC - Anorthosis Famagusta 0 - 0
16:44:32 · Descanso
ND Gorica - NK Tabor Sezana 2 - 0
16:39:03 · En directo
Nea Salamis FC - Ermis Aradippou FC 0 - 1
16:30:32 · En directo
FK Zeljeznicar - HSK Zrinjski 0 - 0

Albacete Balompié

Senior Masculino

escudo

Porteros

Bernabé Barragán Maestre
Bernabé

0
Bartomeu Nadal Mesquida
Tomeu

0

Defensas

Alberto Benito Correa
Benito

0
Carlos Isaac Muñoz Obejero
Carlos Isaac

0
Javier Jiménez García
Javi Jiménez

0
Nicolás Ezequiel Gorosito
Gorosito

0
Flavien-Enzo Thiedort Boyomo
Boyomo

1
Álvaro Arroyo Martínez
Arroyo

1
Francisco García Solsona
Fran García

0
Iván Kecojevic
Kecojevic

0
Diego Caballo Alonso
Caballo

0

Centrocampistas

Pape Maly Diamanka
Diamanka

1
Karim Azamoum
Karim

0
Jean Jules Sepp Mvondo
Jean Jules

0
David del Pozo Guillén
Del Pozo

0
Álvaro Peña Herrero
Álvaro Peña

1
Eddy Silvestre Pascual Israfilov
Eddy

1
Manuel Fuster Lázaro
Fuster

0

Delanteros

José Manuel Núñez Martín
Chema

0
Alfredo Ortuño Martínez
Ortuño

0
Álvaro José Jiménez Guerrero
Álvaro

0
Liberto Luis Beltrán Martínez
Liberto

0
Nahuel Arroyo Mazorra
Nahuel

0
Javier Navarro Rodríguez
Javi Navarro

0
Roman Vyacheslavovych Zozulia
Zozulia

1

Entrenador

Aritz López Garai
López Garai
Página generada en 0.13 segundos