Información a la última

17:57:02 · FINAL
Georgia - Macedonia del Norte 0 - 1
17:55:03 · FINAL
FC Internazionale - FC Barcelona 1 - 6
17:53:02 · FINAL
Club Brugge KV - Atlético de Madrid 1 - 3
17:47:01 · En directo
FC Internazionale - FC Barcelona 1 - 6
17:42:03 · En directo
FC Internazionale - FC Barcelona 0 - 6
17:41:16 · En directo
Club Brugge KV - Atlético de Madrid 1 - 3
17:39:02 · En directo
FC Internazionale - FC Barcelona 0 - 5
17:29:02 · En directo
FC Internazionale - FC Barcelona 0 - 4
17:24:03 · En directo
Georgia - Macedonia del Norte 0 - 1
17:22:02 · FINAL
Malta - Belgrade 0 - 3
17:22:02 · FINAL
Montenegro - Azerbaiyán 2 - 1
17:17:05 · En directo
Club Brugge KV - Atlético de Madrid 0 - 3
17:07:05 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Internazionale - FC Barcelona 0 - 3
17:06:05 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Georgia - Macedonia del Norte 0 - 0
17:06:05 · En directo
Club Brugge KV - Atlético de Madrid 0 - 2
17:03:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Club Brugge KV - Atlético de Madrid 0 - 1
17:02:02 · En directo
Montenegro - Azerbaiyán 2 - 1
17:00:03 · FINAL
Gabala SC - HNK Hajduk Split 1 - 2
17:00:03 · FINAL
Italia - Islandia 3 - 3
16:56:03 · FINAL
Suecia - Turquía 1 - 0

Albacete Balompié

Senior Masculino

escudo
jugador Diego Altube Suárez
Altube
Procedencia: Real Madrid Castilla
Portero
Real Madrid juvenil
Real Madrid Castilla (19-21)
Fuenlabrada (21-22)
Albacete (22-?)
jugador Juan Antonio Ros Martínez
Ros
Procedencia: Lugo
Defensa
Barcelona juvenil
Barcelona B
Celta B (16-17)
FC Cartagena (17)
Celta B (17-20)
Villarreal B (20-21)
Lugo (21-22)
Albacete (22-?)
jugador Álvaro Rodríguez Pérez
Álvaro
Procedencia: Burgos
Defensa
Parla (14-16)
Alcorcón B (16-17)
Alcobendas SPort (17-18)
Rayo Majadahonda (18)
Lorca FC (18-19)
Real Murcia (19-20)
Burgos (20-22)
Albacete (22-?)
jugador Juan María Alcedo Serrano
Juan María
Procedencia: Sevilla Atlético
Defensa
Sevilla juvenil
Sevilla C
Sevilla Atlético (20-22)
Albacete (22-?)
jugador Antonio Cristian Glauder García
Glauder
Procedencia: Eibar
Defensa
Villarreal C (14-15)
Espanyol B (15-17)
Rudez (17-18)
Fuenlabrada (18-21)
Eibar (21-22)
Albacete (22-?)
jugador Maikel Mesa Piñero
Maikel Mesa
Procedencia: Las Palmas
Centrocampista
Laguna (11-12)
Osasuna B (12-14)
Osasuna (14-15)
Racing Club Ferrol (15)
Osasuna (15-16)
Mirandés (16-17)
Gimnàstic (17-18)
Las Palmas (18-20)
Albacete (20)
Las Palmas (20-22)
Albacete (22-?)
jugador Jonathan Dubasin
Dubasin
Procedencia: Girona
Centrocampista
Girona juvenil
Figueres (19-20)
Llagostera (20-21)
UD Logroñés (21-22)
Albacete (22-?)
jugador Lander Olaetxea Ibaibarriaga
Olaetxea
Procedencia: Amorebieta
Centrocampista
Cultural de Durango juvenil
Cultural de Durango
Iurretako
Cultural de Durango (13-15)
Athletic B (15-17)
Gernika (17-18)
UD Logroñés (18-21)
Amorebieta (21-22)
Albacete (22-?)
jugador Javier Martínez Calvo
Javi Martínez
Procedencia: Osasuna
Centrocampista
Osasuna juvenil
Osasuna B
Osasuna (19-22)
Albacete (22-?)
jugador Tomás Mascarenhas Lemos Reymão Nogueira
Reymão
Procedencia: Boavista
Centrocampista
Boavista (21-22)
Albacete (22-?)
jugador Juan Manuel García García
Juanma
Procedencia: Burgos
Delantero
Coria
CD Alcalá
Real Betis B
CD Badajoz (17-18)
Marbella FC (18-19)
Burgos (19-22)
Albacete (22-?)
jugador Higinio Marín Escavy
Higinio
Procedencia: Ludogorets
Delantero
Real Murcia juvenil
Real Murcia Imperial
La Hoya Lorca (14-15)
UCAM Murcia (15-16)
Real Valladolid B (16-17)
Numancia (17-20)
Ludogorets (20-21)
Górnik Zabrze (21-22)
Albacete (22-?)
jugador Rubén Albés Yáñez
Rubén Albés
Procedencia: Lugo
Entrenador
Valencia cadete
Burjassot
2º entrenador Wydad
Novelda (13-14)
Eldense (15)
Real Valladolid B (15-16)
2º entrenador Real Valladolid (16)
Real Valladolid B (16-17)
Celta B (17-19)
UCAM Murcia (19)
Hermannstadt (20-21)
Lugo (21-22)
Albacete (22-?)
Página generada en 0.142 segundos