Información a la última

10:23:02 · FINAL
CD Mendi - Universidad Navarra 3 - 2
10:23:02 · FINAL
Gimnástico CD - River Melilla CF 2 - 3
00:19:02 · FINAL
CD Azkoyen - CA Cirbonero 0 - 3
23:43:02 · FINAL
SD Lagunak - CD Tudelano B 3 - 2
23:42:02 · FINAL
CD Zarramonza - CD Lourdes 1 - 0
23:32:03 · FINAL
FC Porto - FC Famalicão 3 - 1
23:26:02 · En directo
FC Porto - FC Famalicão 3 - 1
23:13:02 · En directo
FC Porto - FC Famalicão 3 - 0
22:56:02 · FINAL
Cercle Brugge KSV - SV Zulte Waregem 3 - 1
22:54:03 · En directo
Cercle Brugge KSV - SV Zulte Waregem 3 - 1
22:52:03 · FINAL
AD Alcorcón - CD Mirandés 0 - 0
22:49:03 · FINAL
Deportivo Alavés - FC Barcelona 0 - 1
22:48:02 · En directo
Cercle Brugge KSV - SV Zulte Waregem 2 - 1
22:43:03 · En directo
Deportivo Alavés - FC Barcelona 0 - 1
22:40:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Porto - FC Famalicão 2 - 0
22:39:03 · FINAL
AC Milan - Juventus FC 0 - 0
22:38:03 · FINAL
Paris Saint-Germain - Stade de Reims 4 - 0
22:23:02 · Descanso
FC Porto - FC Famalicão 2 - 0
22:20:02 · En directo
Paris Saint-Germain - Stade de Reims 4 - 0
22:13:02 · FINAL
CD Móstoles URJC - EFMO Boadilla 2 - 2

Unionistas de Salamanca CF

Senior Masculino

escudo
jugador Salvador De la Cruz Pastor
Salva
Procedencia: El Ejido 2012
Portero
Valencia juvenil
Valencia Mestalla (07-11)
Albacete B (11-12)
Castellón (12-14)
Acero (14-15)
Oxford City (15)
Olympiacos Nicosia (15-16)
San Fernando CDI (16-17)
Ebro (17-20)
El Ejido 2012 (21)
Unionistas (21-?)
jugador Florentin Bloch
Bloch
Procedencia: Toulouse
Portero
Toulouse
Unionistas (21-?)
jugador José Salinas Morán
Salinas
Procedencia: Elche Ilicitano
Defensa
Elche juvenil
Elche Ilicitano (19-21)
Unionistas (21-?)
jugador Manuel Sánchez García
Manu Sánchez
Procedencia: Rayo Majadahonda
Defensa
Cádiz B (15-17)
El Ejido 2012 (17-18)
Cádiz B (18)
Sevilla Atlético (18-19)
Tondela (19-20)
Rayo Majadahonda (20-21)
Unionistas (21-?)
jugador Borja Herrera González
Borja Herrera
Procedencia: FC Andorra
Defensa
Huracán juvenil
Unión Viera (12-14)
Tudelano (14)
Las Palmas Atlético (14-17)
Las Palmas (17-18)
Real Valladolid (18)
Reus Deportiu (18-19)
Albacete (19)
Maccabi Netanya (19)
FC Andorra (20-21)
Unionistas (21-?)
jugador Jorge Mier Martínez
Jorge Mier
Procedencia: Real Oviedo B
Defensa
Real Oviedo juvenil
Real Oviedo B (18-21)
Unionistas (21-?)
jugador Íñigo Sebastián Magaña
Íñigo Piña
Procedencia: Zamora
Defensa
Tudelano juvenil
Tudelano (13-14)
Osasuna B (14-15)
Barco (15-16)
Formentera (16-17)
Arandina (17-19)
Zamora (19-22)
Unionistas (22-?)
jugador Eduardo Cortina García
Edu Cortina
Procedencia: AD Mérida
Centrocampista
Real Oviedo juvenil
Real Oviedo B (15-19)
Real Oviedo (19-20)
AD Mérida (20-21)
Unionistas (21-?)
jugador Roberto Doncel García
Pitu
Procedencia: Barakaldo
Centrocampista
Real Oviedo juvenil
Real Oviedo B
Mosconia (16-17)
Coruxo (17-19)
Barakaldo (19-21)
Unionistas (21-?)
jugador Rayco Rodríguez Medina
Rayco
Procedencia: Deportivo
Centrocampista
Acodetti juvenil
Real Betis B (15-16)
Pobla de Mafumet (16-18)
Polvorín (18-20)
Deportivo Fabril (20-21)
Deportivo (21)
Unionistas (21-?)
jugador Pablo César Espina Ordóñez
Espina
Procedencia: UCAM Murcia
Delantero
Astur juvenil (06-07)
Real Oviedo juvenil (07-08)
Real Avilés juvenil (08)
Cudillero (08)
Valdesoto (08-09)
Ribadesella (09-10)
Real Oviedo B (10-12)
Marino Luanco (12-13)
Lealtad (13-16)
UD Logroñés (16-18)
Ponferradina (18-19)
Guijuelo (19-20)
UCAM Murcia (20-21)
Unionistas (21-?)
jugador Jesús de Miguel Alameda
De Miguel
Procedencia: Navalcarnero
Delantero
Lugo Fuenlabrada
Internacional (17-18)
Fuenlabrada (18-19)
Unión Adarve (19)
Navalcarnero (19-21)
Unionistas (21-?)
jugador Iago Faría de Souza Almeida
Iago Souza
Procedencia: Rayo Majadahonda
Delantero
Burgos juvenil
Burgos CF Promesas (20-21)
Unionistas (22-?)
jugador Damián Fernando Mori Cuesta
Dani Mori
Procedencia: Sin equipo
Entrenador
Atlético Ciutadella
Santa Eulalia
Ferreries
Penya Ciutadella
Peña Deportiva (17-18)
Gimnástica (18-19)
Langreo (19-20)
AD Mérida (20-21)
Unionistas (21-?)
Página generada en 0.141 segundos