Información a la última

23:00:32 · FINAL
NK Siroki Brijeg - FK Radnik Bijeljina 0 - 0
23:00:08 · FINAL
NK Osijek - NK Slaven Belupo 0 - 0
22:57:33 · FINAL
FK Partizan - FK Vozdovac 4 - 0
22:54:33 · En directo
FK Partizan - FK Vozdovac 5 - 0
22:53:32 · FINAL
Royal Antwerp FC - KV Kortrijk 0 - 1
22:53:02 · FINAL
FC UTA Arad - FC FCSB 1 - 1
22:52:33 · FINAL
GNK Dinamo Zagreb - HNK Rijeka 3 - 3
22:49:32 · En directo
FC UTA Arad - FC FCSB 1 - 1
22:46:03 · En directo
NK Osijek - NK Slaven Belupo 1 - 0
22:45:03 · En directo
Royal Antwerp FC - KV Kortrijk 0 - 1
22:24:32 · En directo
FK Partizan - FK Vozdovac 4 - 0
22:17:32 · FINAL
Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Maribor 3 - 1
22:16:32 · En directo
FK Partizan - FK Vozdovac 3 - 0
22:15:35 · En directo
GNK Dinamo Zagreb - HNK Rijeka 3 - 3
22:09:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FK Partizan - FK Vozdovac 2 - 0
22:04:33 · FINAL
UE Llagostera - Girona FC 0 - 2
22:04:03 · FINAL
SSA Jagiellonia - Raków Czestochowa 3 - 0
22:04:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
NK Osijek - NK Slaven Belupo 0 - 0
22:04:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC UTA Arad - FC FCSB 1 - 0
22:03:32 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Royal Antwerp FC - KV Kortrijk 0 - 0

Unionistas de Salamanca CF

Senior Masculino

escudo
jugador Salvador De la Cruz Pastor
Salva
Procedencia: El Ejido 2012
Portero
Valencia juvenil
Valencia Mestalla (07-11)
Albacete B (11-12)
Castellón (12-14)
Acero (14-15)
Oxford City (15)
Olympiacos Nicosia (15-16)
San Fernando CDI (16-17)
Ebro (17-20)
El Ejido 2012 (21)
Unionistas (21-?)
jugador Borja Herrera González
Borja Herrera
Procedencia: FC Andorra
Defensa
Huracán juvenil
Unión Viera (12-14)
Tudelano (14)
Las Palmas Atlético (14-17)
Las Palmas (17-18)
Real Valladolid (18)
Reus Deportiu (18-19)
Albacete (19)
Maccabi Netanya (19)
FC Andorra (20-21)
Unionistas (21-?)
jugador Manuel Sánchez García
Manu Sánchez
Procedencia: Rayo Majadahonda
Defensa
Cádiz B (15-17)
El Ejido 2012 (17-18)
Cádiz B (18)
Sevilla Atlético (18-19)
Tondela (19-20)
Rayo Majadahonda (20-21)
Unionistas (21-?)
jugador Fernando Román Álvarez
Román
Procedencia: Marbella FC
Defensa
Real Madrid juvenil
Unión Adarve
Alcorcón B
Alcorcón (14-16)
Hércules (16-17)
Ponferradina (17-18)
Valencia Mestalla (18-19)
Córdoba (19-20)
Marbella FC (20-21)
Unionistas (21-?)
jugador Rayco Rodríguez Medina
Rayco
Procedencia: Deportivo
Centrocampista
Acodetti juvenil
Real Betis B (15-16)
Pobla de Mafumet (16-18)
Polvorín (18-20)
Deportivo Fabril (20-21)
Deportivo (21)
Unionistas (21-?)
jugador Roberto Doncel García
Pitu
Procedencia: Barakaldo
Centrocampista
Real Oviedo juvenil
Real Oviedo B
Mosconia (16-17)
Coruxo (17-19)
Barakaldo (19-21)
Unionistas (21-?)
jugador Jesús de Miguel Alameda
De Miguel
Procedencia: Navalcarnero
Delantero
Lugo Fuenlabrada
Internacional (17-18)
Fuenlabrada (18-19)
Unión Adarve (19)
Navalcarnero (19-21)
Unionistas (21-?)
jugador Pablo César Espina Ordóñez
Espina
Procedencia: UCAM Murcia
Delantero
Astur juvenil (06-07)
Real Oviedo juvenil (07-08)
Real Avilés juvenil (08)
Cudillero (08)
Valdesoto (08-09)
Ribadesella (09-10)
Real Oviedo B (10-12)
Marino Luanco (12-13)
Lealtad (13-16)
UD Logroñés (16-18)
Ponferradina (18-19)
Guijuelo (19-20)
UCAM Murcia (20-21)
Unionistas (21-?)
jugador Damián Fernando Mori Cuesta
Dani Mori
Procedencia: Sin equipo
Entrenador
Atlético Ciutadella
Santa Eulalia
Ferreries
Penya Ciutadella
Peña Deportiva (17-18)
Gimnástica (18-19)
Langreo (19-20)
AD Mérida (20-21)
Unionistas (21-?)
Página generada en 0.176 segundos