Información a la última

23:16:02 · FINAL
AD Torrejón CF - UD SS Reyes 0 - 0
23:09:03 · FINAL
UE Sami - Atlètic Ciutadella 3 - 0
23:07:02 · FINAL
CD Izarra - SD Alsasua 4 - 1
23:07:02 · FINAL
UD Mutilvera B - CD Lerinés 4 - 1
23:04:01 · FINAL
Sant Gabriel - FUE Cornellà 1 - 0
23:04:01 · FINAL
CD Móstoles URJC - Atlético de Pinto 3 - 4
22:54:02 · FINAL
Chipre - Grecia 1 - 0
22:42:02 · FINAL
Serbia - Suecia 4 - 1
22:40:02 · FINAL
Chequia - Portugal 0 - 4
22:39:02 · FINAL
Israel - Albania 2 - 1
22:38:02 · FINAL
Escocia - Irlanda 2 - 1
22:38:02 · FINAL
España - Suiza 1 - 2
22:34:02 · En directo
Israel - Albania 2 - 1
22:31:02 · En directo
Chipre - Grecia 1 - 1
22:30:02 · En directo
Israel - Albania 1 - 1
22:30:02 · En directo
Chequia - Portugal 0 - 4
22:29:02 · FINAL
ACREF Águilas - CD Mediterráneo 1 - 3
22:26:02 · En directo
Escocia - Irlanda 2 - 1
22:18:04 · En directo
Serbia - Suecia 4 - 1
22:11:10 · FINAL
Mislata CF - Vilamarxant CF 1 - 0

Union San Felipe

Chile Primera B

  

Cobreloa

22:30

Union San Felipe

  

Union San Felipe

01:30

Magallanes

  

Club Deportes Santa Cruz

01:00

Union San Felipe

  

Union San Felipe

23:00

Puerto Montt

  

Deportes Iquique

23:00

Union San Felipe

  

Union San Felipe

22:00

CD Arturo Fernández Vial

18:30
  

Union San Felipe

2 - 3

Santiago Wanderers

02:30
  

Deportes Temuco

1 - 0

Union San Felipe

00:00
  

Union San Felipe

1 - 0

Universidad de Concepcion

02:30
  

San Luis Quillota

2 - 2

Union San Felipe

23:30
  

Union San Felipe

2 - 1

Barnechea

02:00
  

Melipilla

1 - 0

Union San Felipe

P Equipo Pts Ju Ga Em Pe Fav Con
1 Magallanes 59 27 18 5 4 44 20 24
2 Cobreloa 57 27 17 6 4 32 18 14
3 Union San Felipe 46 26 13 7 6 34 22 12
4 Deportes Copiapo 42 26 12 6 8 39 28 11
5 Rangers de Talca 40 28 12 4 12 35 37 -2
6 Puerto Montt 38 27 9 11 7 31 28 3
7 Santiago Wanderers 36 27 9 9 9 32 33 -1
8 Barnechea 35 28 9 8 11 41 39 2
9 Universidad de Concepcion 33 26 8 9 9 33 28 5
10 Deportes Temuco 31 26 8 7 11 24 35 -11
11 Deportes Iquique 30 26 7 9 10 27 31 -4
12 Santiago Morning 30 27 7 9 11 31 38 -7
13 Club Deportes Santa Cruz 29 26 7 8 11 27 32 -5
14 San Luis Quillota 28 26 6 10 10 23 36 -13
15 Deportes Recoleta 26 26 6 8 12 26 34 -8
16 Melipilla 25 27 6 7 14 25 37 -12
17 CD Arturo Fernández Vial 24 26 3 15 8 19 27 -8
Página generada en 0.146 segundos