Información a la última

20:35:27 · En directo
Países Bajos - Argentina 0 - 1
20:04:42 · FINAL
Doxa Katokopia FC - AEK Larnaca FC 0 - 1
20:04:42 · FINAL
Pafos FC - Apoel FC 1 - 2
20:00:22 · En directo
Países Bajos - Argentina 0 - 0
19:55:26 · FINAL
ACS Sepsi OSK - FC Voluntari 1 - 1
19:51:21 · En directo
Pafos FC - Apoel FC 1 - 2
19:37:22 · En directo
ACS Sepsi OSK - FC Voluntari 1 - 1
19:19:22 · En directo
Doxa Katokopia FC - AEK Larnaca FC 0 - 1
19:06:22 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Pafos FC - Apoel FC 0 - 2
19:06:22 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
ACS Sepsi OSK - FC Voluntari 1 - 0
19:04:22 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Doxa Katokopia FC - AEK Larnaca FC 0 - 0
18:50:22 · Descanso
ACS Sepsi OSK - FC Voluntari 1 - 0
18:49:21 · Descanso
Pafos FC - Apoel FC 0 - 2
18:47:21 · FINAL
Croacia - Brasil 1 - 1
18:47:21 · Descanso
Doxa Katokopia FC - AEK Larnaca FC 0 - 0
18:47:21 · En directo
Pafos FC - Apoel FC 0 - 2
18:30:22 · En directo
Croacia - Brasil 1 - 1
18:22:22 · En directo
ACS Sepsi OSK - FC Voluntari 1 - 0
18:17:22 · En directo
Pafos FC - Apoel FC 0 - 1

UE Olot

Senior Masculino

escudo
jugador Arnau Fábrega Mañas
Arnau
Procedencia: Las Palmas Atlético
Portero
Granada juvenil
Huétor Vega (19-20)
Recreativo Granada (20-21)
Las Palmas Atlético (21-22)
Olot (22-?)
jugador Gonzalo Pereira Cejudo
Gonzalo
Procedencia: Peña Deportiva
Defensa
Damm juvenil
Sabadell B (16-17)
Reus Deportiu B (17-18)
Reus Deportiu (18-19)
CD Calahorra (19)
Atlético Levante (19-20)
Peña Deportiva (20-21)
Águilas FC (21-22)
Peña Deportiva (22)
Olot (22-?)
jugador Marc Castells Ortega
Marc Castells
Procedencia: Linares Deportivo
Centrocampista
Valencia Mestalla
Polideportivo Ejido
Real Oviedo (10-11)
Valencia Mestalla (11-12)
Asteras Tripolis (12-13)
Larisa (14)
Castellón (14-16)
L´Hospitalet (17)
Zirka (17-18)
Castellón (18-21)
Linares Deportivo (21-22)
Olot (22-?)
jugador Albert Orriols Cerarols
Urri
Procedencia: Figueres
Centrocampista
UE Vic (20-21)
Figueres (21-22)
Olot (22-?)
jugador Sebastián Coris Cardeñosa
Sebas Coris
Procedencia: Llagostera
Centrocampista
Girona B (12-14)
Girona (13-17)
Osasuna (17-18)
Gimnàstic (18-19)
Girona (19-20)
Real Oviedo (20)
Extremadura UD (20-22)
Llagostera (22)
Olot (22-?)
jugador Josep Cerdà Amengual
Cerdà
Procedencia: Barcelona Atlètic
Centrocampista
Constància juvenil
Barcelona juvenil
Olot (22-?)
jugador Ernest Forgàs Pallarés
Forgàs
Procedencia: CF Talavera de la Reina
Delantero
Gimnàstic juvenil
Pobla de Mafumet (11-13)
Rubí (13-14)
Sabadell B (14-15)
Sabadell (15-16)
Prat (16-17)
Peralada (17)
Reus Deportiu B (17-19)
FC Andorra (19-20)
CD Badajoz (20-21)
CF Talavera de la Reina (22)
Olot (22-?)
jugador Manel Busquets Rudé
Manel
Procedencia: Sant Andreu
Delantero
Sant Andreu juvenil
Syracuse University
Sant Andreu (21-22)
Olot (22-?)
jugador Ferrán Brugué Ballester
Ferrán
Procedencia: Badalona
Delantero
Espanyol juvenil
Espanyol B (18-19)
Sant Andreu (19-20)
Espanyol B (20-21)
Girona B (21)
Badalona (21-22)
Olot (22-?)
jugador Mamadou Saidou Bah
Saidou Bah
Procedencia: Barcelona juvenil
Delantero
Barcelona juvenil
Olot (22-?)
jugador Matías Jonathan Risueño Luján
Jonathan Risueño
Procedencia: Sin equipo
Entrenador
L´Hospitalet
Olot
Página generada en 0.142 segundos