Información a la última

19:38:03 · En directo
AC Sparta Praha - FC Slovan Liberec 2 - 1
19:36:02 · FINAL
Legia Warszawa - SSA Jagiellonia 1 - 0
19:35:03 · FINAL
EF El Raal - EDMF Churra 1 - 0
19:35:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
PAOK FC - Aris Thessaloniki FC 0 - 1
19:35:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Athletic Escaldes - Inter d´Escaldes 0 - 1
19:35:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Kolos Kovalivka - NK Veres Rivne 0 - 0
19:34:02 · FINAL
Peña Azagresa - CD Mendi 3 - 2
19:34:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Cádiz CF - Atlético de Madrid 0 - 0
19:33:03 · FINAL
CD Torreperogil - CF Motril 0 - 0
19:33:03 · FINAL
Urraca CF - CD Llanes 3 - 0
19:33:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Panathinaikos FC - Panetolikos FC 0 - 0
19:33:03 · En directo
Universitatea CS - FC FCSB 1 - 1
19:32:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
KAA Gent - Royal Standard Liège 1 - 0
19:31:02 · FINAL
Real Madrid CF - Real Valladolid 2 - 0
19:30:03 · FINAL
CD La Eliana - SC Requena 1 - 1
19:30:03 · FINAL
Unión Benetuser - UDJ Barrio Cristo 3 - 0
19:29:03 · FINAL
Añorga KKE - CD Hernani 0 - 1
19:29:03 · Descanso
AEL Limassol FC - AEK Larnaca FC 0 - 1
19:29:03 · En directo
Universitatea CS - FC FCSB 1 - 0
19:28:03 · En directo
Hapoel Haifa FC - Maccabi Tel-Aviv FC 0 - 1

UE Alcúdia

Senior Masculino

escudo

Porteros

Nicolás Fernández Costa
0 Nico

0
Rubén Rodríguez Soneira
0 Rubén

0

Defensas

Mohamed Doudouch
0 Moha

0
Rubén Castro Ortega
0 Rubén

0
Mario Sánchez Ortega
0 Mario

0
Josep Payeras Alorda
0 Payeras

0
Jaume Xumet Vila
0 Xumet

0
Juan Ballesteros Alberti
0 Ballesteros

0
Vicenç Juan Sánchez
0 Vicenç

0
Francisco Hidalgo Servera
0 Hidalgo

0

Centrocampistas

Francisco Pons Román
0 Xisco Pons

0
José Fernández Heredia
0 Fernández

0
Juan Sebastián Idagarra Vanegas
0 Idagarra

0
Dioni Molina Muñoz
0 Dioni

0
Jaume Mairata Seguí
0 Mairata

0
Antoni Palou Comas
0 Toni Palou

0

Delanteros

Marcos Sánchez Ortega
0 Marcos

0
Sergio Perelló Mba
0 Perelló

0

Entrenador

Miguel Luis Arjona Jiménez
Miki Arjona
Página generada en 0.186 segundos