Información a la última

18:00:12 · En directo
AEK Larnaca FC - Anorthosis Famagusta 0 - 0
17:37:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Botosani - ACS Sepsi OSK 1 - 0
17:21:02 · FINAL
AC Omonia - PAEEK 2 - 1
17:18:02 · Descanso
FC Botosani - ACS Sepsi OSK 1 - 0
17:14:02 · En directo
FC Botosani - ACS Sepsi OSK 1 - 0
17:05:02 · En directo
AC Omonia - PAEEK 2 - 1
16:43:02 · En directo
AC Omonia - PAEEK 1 - 1
16:41:03 · En directo
AC Omonia - PAEEK 1 - 0
16:33:02 · En directo
FC Botosani - ACS Sepsi OSK 0 - 0
16:32:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
AC Omonia - PAEEK 0 - 0
16:16:02 · Descanso
AC Omonia - PAEEK 0 - 0
15:30:03 · En directo
AC Omonia - PAEEK 0 - 0
10:23:02 · FINAL
CD Mendi - Universidad Navarra 3 - 2
10:23:02 · FINAL
Gimnástico CD - River Melilla CF 2 - 3
00:19:02 · FINAL
CD Azkoyen - CA Cirbonero 0 - 3
23:43:02 · FINAL
SD Lagunak - CD Tudelano B 3 - 2
23:42:02 · FINAL
CD Zarramonza - CD Lourdes 1 - 0
23:32:03 · FINAL
FC Porto - FC Famalicão 3 - 1
23:26:02 · En directo
FC Porto - FC Famalicão 3 - 1
23:13:02 · En directo
FC Porto - FC Famalicão 3 - 0

UD Logroñés

Senior Masculino

escudo
jugador Joaquín Miralles Sanz
Ximo
Procedencia: Numancia
Portero
Villarreal juvenil
Clemson University (16-18)
Villarreal C (18)
Alcorcón B (18-20)
Numancia (20-21)
UD Logroñés (21-?)
jugador Jon Ander Serantes Simón
Serantes
Procedencia: Tenerife
Portero
Barakaldo juvenil
Deusto (08-09)
Barakaldo (09-11)
Athletic B (11-13)
Barakaldo (13-14)
Leganés (14-15)
Lugo (15)
Leganés (15-19)
Avispa Fukuoka (19-21)
Tenerife (21)
UD Logroñés (21-?)
jugador Paolo Medina Etienne
Paolo
Procedencia: Panetolikos
Defensa
Benfica sub 19 (17-18)
Monterrey sub 19 (18-19)
Morelia (19-20)
Panetolikos (20-21)
UD Logroñés (21-?)
jugador Jesús Rueda Ambrosio
Jesús Rueda
Procedencia: Gimnàstic
Defensa
Real Valladolid juvenil
Real Valladolid B (05-09)
Real Valladolid (09)
Córdoba (09-10)
Real Valladolid (10-15)
Beitar Jerusalem (15-17)
Apoel Nicosia (17-19)
Extremadura UD (19-20)
Gimnàstic (20-21)
UD Logroñés (21-?)
jugador Matej Simic
Simic
Procedencia: Lleida Esportiu
Defensa
Dugopolje (14)
Orihuela (14)
Molina (14-15)
Torrevieja (15-16)
Muro (16-17)
Amorebieta (17-19)
Lleida Esportiu (19-21)
UD Logroñés (21-?)
jugador Jorge Herrando Oroz
Herrando
Procedencia: Osasuna B
Defensa
Osasuna juvenil
Osasuna B (19-21)
UD Logroñés (21-?)
jugador Daniel Pinillos González
Pinillos
Procedencia: Miedz Legnica
Defensa
UD Logroñés juvenil
Racing B
Ourense (13-14)
Córdoba B (14)
Córdoba (14-15)
Nottingham Forest (15-17)
Córdoba (17-18)
Barnsley (18-20)
Miedz Legnica (20-21)
UD Logroñés (21-?)
jugador Francisco José Rodríguez Gaitán
Fran Rodríguez
Procedencia: CD Calahorra
Defensa
Real Madrid juvenil
Real Madrid C
Real Madrid Castilla (14-16)
Real Zaragoza (16-17)
Almería (17-19)
Rayo Majadahonda (19-20)
CD Calahorra (20-22)
UD Logroñés (22-?)
jugador Fernando Cano Alcantarilla
Fer Cano
Procedencia: Lleida Esportiu
Centrocampista
Valencia Mestalla (14-16)
Mallorca B (16-17)
Mallorca (17-18)
Lleida Esportiu (18-21)
UD Logroñés (21-?)
jugador Rafael Parejo González
Parejo
Procedencia: Ebro
Centrocampista
Atlético Levante
Ebro (19-20)
Atlético Levante (20-21)
Ebro (21)
UD Logroñés (21-?)
jugador Iker Guarrotxena Vallejo
Guarrotxena
Procedencia: Western United
Centrocampista
Athletic juvenil
Basconia (11-12)
Athletic B (12-14)
Tenerife (14-15)
Athletic B (15-16)
Mirandés (16-17)
Cultural Leonesa (17-18)
Pogon Szczecin (18-20)
Volos (20-21)
Western United (21)
UD Logroñés (21-?)
jugador Jonathan Dubasin
Duba
Procedencia: Girona
Centrocampista
Girona juvenil
Figueres (19-20)
Llagostera (20-21)
UD Logroñés (21-?)
jugador Javier Castellano Betancor
Javi Castellano
Procedencia: Las Palmas
Centrocampista
C. inf. Las Palmas
Las Palmas B
Mallorca B
Cultural Leonesa
Albacete (09-10)
Mallorca B (10)
Real Unión (10-11)
Las Palmas (11-21)
UD Logroñés (21-?)
jugador David Ramos Guillén
David Ramos
Procedencia: Betis Deportivo
Centrocampista
Málaga juvenil
Atlético Malagueño (16-19)
Melilla (19-20)
Betis Deportivo (20-21)
UD Logroñés (21-?)
jugador Aridane Jesús Santana Cabrera
Aridane
Procedencia: Hyderabad
Delantero
Vecindario juvenil
Deportivo juvenil
Deportivo B (06-09)
Real Zaragoza B (09-10)
Universidad Las Palmas (10-11)
Leganés (11)
Tenerife (11-15)
Bangkok Glass (15-16)
Mirandés (16)
Albacete (16-18)
Cultural Leonesa (18-19)
Odisha (19-20)
Hyderabad (20-21)
UD Logroñés (21-?)
jugador Jesús Alfaro Ligero
Alfaro
Procedencia: Hércules
Delantero
C. inf. Siempre Alegres (99-08)
Sevilla juvenil (08-10)
Sevilla Atlético (10-11)
Sevilla C (11)
Sevilla Atlético (11-13)
Arroyo (13)
Algeciras (13-14)
Alcoyano (14-16)
Barcelona B (16-18)
Real Zaragoza (18)
Real Murcia (18-19)
Hércules (19-21)
UD Logroñés (21-?)
jugador Baldomero Hermoso Herrera
Mere
Procedencia: Sin equipo
Entrenador
Puerto Real
Racing Portuense (12-13)
Conil (13-14)
Algeciras (14-16)
Cádiz B (16-18)
Fuenlabrada (18-20)
Alcorcón (20)
UD Logroñés (21-?)
Página generada en 0.128 segundos