Información a la última

23:07:02 · FINAL
KK Keflavík - Fram Reykjavík 3 - 1
22:51:02 · En directo
KK Keflavík - Fram Reykjavík 3 - 1
22:47:02 · En directo
KK Keflavík - Fram Reykjavík 2 - 1
22:19:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
KK Keflavík - Fram Reykjavík 2 - 0
22:05:06 · Descanso
KK Keflavík - Fram Reykjavík 2 - 0
21:57:03 · FINAL
Alemania - Inglaterra 3 - 0
21:56:03 · FINAL
Viking FK - Rosenborg BK 1 - 1
21:55:02 · En directo
Alemania - Inglaterra 3 - 0
21:53:02 · FINAL
Noruega - Suecia 1 - 0
21:49:02 · En directo
KK Keflavík - Fram Reykjavík 2 - 0
21:45:02 · En directo
Alemania - Inglaterra 2 - 0
21:37:03 · En directo
Noruega - Suecia 1 - 0
21:32:02 · FINAL
FC Gomel - FC Neman Grodno 0 - 0
21:24:04 · En directo
Viking FK - Rosenborg BK 1 - 1
21:20:04 · En directo
KK Keflavík - Fram Reykjavík 1 - 0
21:17:02 · En directo
KK Keflavík - Fram Reykjavík 0 - 0
21:04:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Viking FK - Rosenborg BK 0 - 1
21:03:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Noruega - Suecia 0 - 0
21:03:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Alemania - Inglaterra 1 - 0
20:49:09 · Descanso
Viking FK - Rosenborg BK 0 - 1

UD Logroñés B

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 34 Náxara CD 1 - 3 UD Logroñés B V 3 1
J 33 UD Logroñés B 3 - 0 SD Gernika Club V 3 0
J 32 CA Osasuna B 2 - 0 UD Logroñés B D 0 2
J 31 UD Logroñés B 1 - 1 Sestao River Club E 1 1
J 30 Rayo Cantabria 1 - 0 UD Logroñés B D 0 1
J 29 UD Logroñés B 0 - 1 CD Cayón D 0 1
J 28 Peña Sport FC 1 - 2 UD Logroñés B V 2 1
J 27 UD Logroñés B 3 - 2 CD Ardoi V 3 2
J 26 Racing Rioja CF 1 - 1 UD Logroñés B E 1 1
J 25 UD Logroñés B 0 - 0 Burgos CF Promesas E 0 0
J 24 Arenas Club 0 - 0 UD Logroñés B E 0 0
J 23 UD Logroñés B 3 - 1 AD San Juan V 3 1
J 22 Real Sociedad C 1 - 1 UD Logroñés B E 1 1
J 21 UD Logroñés B 1 - 0 CD Laredo V 1 0
J 20 CD Tropezón 0 - 0 UD Logroñés B E 0 0
J 19 UD Logroñés B 1 - 0 CD Izarra V 1 0
J 18 UD Mutilvera 1 - 0 UD Logroñés B D 0 1
J 17 UD Logroñés B 3 - 0 Náxara CD V 3 0
J 16 SD Gernika Club 3 - 1 UD Logroñés B D 1 3
J 15 UD Logroñés B 0 - 3 CA Osasuna B D 0 3
J 14 Sestao River Club 2 - 1 UD Logroñés B D 1 2
J 13 UD Logroñés B 1 - 2 Rayo Cantabria D 1 2
J 12 CD Cayón 2 - 1 UD Logroñés B D 1 2
J 11 UD Logroñés B 1 - 1 Peña Sport FC E 1 1
J 10 CD Ardoi 2 - 2 UD Logroñés B E 2 2
J 9 UD Logroñés B 0 - 0 Racing Rioja CF E 0 0
J 8 Burgos CF Promesas 0 - 3 UD Logroñés B V 3 0
J 7 UD Logroñés B 1 - 1 Arenas Club E 1 1
J 6 AD San Juan 1 - 2 UD Logroñés B V 2 1
J 5 UD Logroñés B 3 - 3 Real Sociedad C E 3 3
J 4 CD Laredo 0 - 0 UD Logroñés B E 0 0
J 3 UD Logroñés B 4 - 1 CD Tropezón V 4 1
J 2 CD Izarra 2 - 1 UD Logroñés B D 1 2
J 1 UD Logroñés B 2 - 3 UD Mutilvera D 2 3
G - 11 7 4
E - 12 6 6
P - 11 4 7
GF - 45 27 18
GC - 39 19 20
Página generada en 0.216 segundos