Información a la última

17:18:02 · Descanso
Politehnica Iasi - AFC Hermannstadt 1 - 0
17:05:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Telavi - FC Dila Gori 0 - 1
17:03:33 · En directo
FK Sūduva - FC Dziugas Telsiai 0 - 0
17:00:05 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FK Indija - OFK Backa 1 - 0
16:56:02 · FINAL
FC Petrocub-Hincesti - FC Zimbru 3 - 0
16:55:03 · FINAL
Kasimpasa SK - Yeni Malatya SK 0 - 0
16:53:02 · En directo
FC Petrocub-Hincesti - FC Zimbru 3 - 0
16:48:32 · Descanso
FC Telavi - FC Dila Gori 0 - 1
16:45:32 · Descanso
FK Indija - OFK Backa 1 - 0
16:43:02 · En directo
Politehnica Iasi - AFC Hermannstadt 1 - 0
16:36:32 · En directo
FC Petrocub-Hincesti - FC Zimbru 2 - 0
16:34:02 · En directo
FC Telavi - FC Dila Gori 0 - 1
16:32:02 · En directo
Politehnica Iasi - AFC Hermannstadt 0 - 0
16:22:33 · En directo
FK Indija - OFK Backa 1 - 1
16:21:32 · En directo
FC Petrocub-Hincesti - FC Zimbru 1 - 0
16:20:33 · En directo
FK Indija - OFK Backa 1 - 0
16:05:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Kasimpasa SK - Yeni Malatya SK 0 - 0
16:04:32 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Petrocub-Hincesti - FC Zimbru 0 - 0
16:02:38 · En directo
FC Telavi - FC Dila Gori 0 - 0
15:59:02 · En directo
FK Indija - OFK Backa 0 - 0

UD Almería B

Senior Masculino

escudo

Porteros

Lluis Tarrés Campos
Lluis

0
Francisco Harillo Becerra
Harillo

0

Defensas

Ricardo Jose Gomes Carvalho
Carvalho

0
Francisco Javier Vertiz Amezcua
Vertiz

0
Antonio Manuel Moñino Pedreño
Manu

0
David Luna García
Luna

0
Fermín Ruiz Palma
Fermín

5
Aitor Puñal Rodríguez
Aitor

5

Centrocampistas

José Javier Robles Belmonte
Robles

2
Raúl Caballero Ramírez
Caballero

7
Largie Ramazani
Ramazani

5
Jean Marco Toualy Dié
Toualy

1
Sergio Sanchís Hernández
Sanchís

1
Tomás Cruz Adarve
Tomás

0
Pablo González Siles
Pablo

3
Manuel Jesús Cerpa González
Cerpa

0

Delanteros

Jordi Escobar Fernández
Escobar

4
Daniel Albiar Serrano
Albiar

1
Juan Manuel Gutiérrez Freire
Gutiérrez

1

Entrenador

Fernando Manuel de Jesús Santos
Nandinho
Página generada en 0.206 segundos