Información a la última

23:33:02 · FINAL
Argelia - Francia 2 - 3
23:33:02 · FINAL
Marruecos - España 1 - 1
20:28:02 · FINAL
Portugal - Grecia 0 - 2
20:28:02 · FINAL
Turquía - Italia 0 - 0
19:51:02 · FINAL
Rigas FS - BFC Daugavpils 4 - 0
19:46:02 · En directo
Rigas FS - BFC Daugavpils 4 - 0
19:33:02 · En directo
Rigas FS - BFC Daugavpils 3 - 0
19:25:03 · FINAL
Suecia - Inglaterra 1 - 0
19:25:03 · En directo
Rigas FS - BFC Daugavpils 2 - 0
19:23:02 · FINAL
Chequia - España 0 - 5
19:05:03 · En directo
Chequia - España 0 - 5
19:03:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Rigas FS - BFC Daugavpils 1 - 0
18:56:03 · En directo
Chequia - España 0 - 4
18:53:03 · FINAL
Valmiera FC - FK Spartaks Jurmala 1 - 2
18:47:04 · Descanso
Rigas FS - BFC Daugavpils 1 - 0
18:46:03 · En directo
Valmiera FC - FK Spartaks Jurmala 1 - 2
18:38:03 · En directo
Rigas FS - BFC Daugavpils 1 - 0
18:35:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Suecia - Inglaterra 1 - 0
18:34:02 · En directo
Chequia - España 0 - 3
18:33:04 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Chequia - España 0 - 2

UB Conquense

Juvenil Masculino

escudo
J 38 Kelme CF 2 - 1 UB Conquense D 1 2
J 36 UB Conquense 0 - 1 Albacete Balompié D 0 1
J 35 FC Cartagena 4 - 0 UB Conquense D 0 4
J 34 UB Conquense 0 - 0 Real Murcia CF E 0 0
J 33 Atlético Madrileño 4 - 2 UB Conquense D 2 4
J 32 UB Conquense 3 - 2 Alboraya UD V 3 2
J 30 UB Conquense 0 - 0 Levante UD E 0 0
J 31 UD Alzira 0 - 0 UB Conquense E 0 0
J 29 Villarreal CF 3 - 1 UB Conquense D 1 3
J 22 UB Conquense 2 - 2 CF Torre Levante E 2 2
J 28 UB Conquense 1 - 0 Elche CF V 1 0
J 27 CF Talavera 1 - 1 UB Conquense E 1 1
J 26 UB Conquense 3 - 2 Cartagena FC V 3 2
J 25 Unión Archena FC 0 - 3 UB Conquense V 3 0
J 24 UB Conquense 2 - 1 CF La Nucía V 2 1
J 23 CF Inter San José 2 - 1 UB Conquense D 1 2
J 21 CD Roda 3 - 0 UB Conquense D 0 3
J 20 UB Conquense 1 - 3 Valencia CF D 1 3
J 19 UB Conquense 1 - 0 Kelme CF V 1 0
J 17 Albacete Balompié 0 - 0 UB Conquense E 0 0
J 16 UB Conquense 2 - 1 FC Cartagena V 2 1
J 15 Real Murcia CF 0 - 0 UB Conquense E 0 0
J 14 UB Conquense 2 - 3 Atlético Madrileño D 2 3
J 13 Alboraya UD 1 - 0 UB Conquense D 0 1
J 12 UB Conquense 0 - 1 UD Alzira D 0 1
J 11 Levante UD 1 - 0 UB Conquense D 0 1
J 10 UB Conquense 1 - 0 Villarreal CF V 1 0
J 9 Elche CF 4 - 0 UB Conquense D 0 4
J 8 UB Conquense 2 - 0 CF Talavera V 2 0
J 7 Cartagena FC 2 - 0 UB Conquense D 0 2
J 6 UB Conquense 5 - 0 Unión Archena FC V 5 0
J 5 CF La Nucía 0 - 1 UB Conquense V 1 0
J 4 UB Conquense 1 - 1 CF Inter San José E 1 1
J 3 CF Torre Levante 1 - 0 UB Conquense D 0 1
J 2 UB Conquense 0 - 1 CD Roda D 0 1
J 1 Valencia CF 3 - 1 UB Conquense D 1 3
G - 11 9 2
E - 8 4 4
P - 17 5 12
GF - 37 26 11
GC - 49 18 31
Página generada en 0.19 segundos