Información a la última

15:52:02 · Descanso
Italia - Francia 1 - 0
15:50:02 · Descanso
Noruega - Alemania 0 - 1
15:49:02 · En directo
Italia - Francia 1 - 0
15:10:02 · En directo
Noruega - Alemania 0 - 1
15:02:02 · En directo
Italia - Francia 0 - 0
15:01:02 · En directo
Noruega - Alemania 0 - 0
22:08:03 · FINAL
Skála ÍF - AB Argir 5 - 0
21:19:02 · FINAL
KÍ Klaksvík - NSÍ Runavík 3 - 2
21:18:03 · En directo
KÍ Klaksvík - NSÍ Runavík 4 - 2
21:16:02 · En directo
KÍ Klaksvík - NSÍ Runavík 3 - 2
20:57:03 · FINAL
FC Dinamo Batumi - FC Dinamo Tbilisi 4 - 1
20:57:03 · En directo
KÍ Klaksvík - NSÍ Runavík 2 - 2
20:55:08 · FINAL
FC Gomel - FC Torpedo-BelAZ 1 - 0
20:52:04 · En directo
FC Dinamo Batumi - FC Dinamo Tbilisi 4 - 1
20:47:02 · En directo
KÍ Klaksvík - NSÍ Runavík 1 - 2
20:30:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
KÍ Klaksvík - NSÍ Runavík 1 - 1
20:25:04 · FINAL
Tallinna JK Legion - Paide Linnameeskond 1 - 2
20:17:04 · En directo
FC Dinamo Batumi - FC Dinamo Tbilisi 3 - 1
20:16:03 · Descanso
KÍ Klaksvík - NSÍ Runavík 1 - 1
20:05:03 · En directo
KÍ Klaksvík - NSÍ Runavík 1 - 1

Sporting Cabanillas

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 34 Sporting Cabanillas 2 - 2 CD Villa E 2 2
J 33 CD Yunquera 0 - 5 Sporting Cabanillas V 5 0
J 32 Sporting Cabanillas 1 - 1 AD Torpedo 66 E 1 1
J 31 CD San José Obrero 2 - 1 Sporting Cabanillas D 1 2
J 30 Sporting Cabanillas 0 - 0 Mora CF E 0 0
J 29 Sporting Cabanillas 3 - 0 ACDM Horche V 3 0
J 28 CD Madridejos 2 - 2 Sporting Cabanillas E 2 2
J 27 Sporting Cabanillas 1 - 1 CD Toledo B E 1 1
J 26 CD Yuncos 2 - 0 Sporting Cabanillas D 0 2
J 25 Sporting Cabanillas 2 - 2 Orgaceño CF E 2 2
J 24 CD Cazalegas 2 - 1 Sporting Cabanillas D 1 2
J 23 Sporting Cabanillas 2 - 0 AD Seseña CF V 2 0
J 22 CD Pantoja 1 - 3 Sporting Cabanillas V 3 1
J 18 CD Los Yébenes 1 - 1 Sporting Cabanillas E 1 1
J 21 Sporting Cabanillas 1 - 1 CD Noblejas E 1 1
J 20 CF Talavera B 4 - 1 Sporting Cabanillas D 1 4
J 19 Sporting Cabanillas 1 - 0 CD Mocejón V 1 0
J 17 CD Villa 5 - 0 Sporting Cabanillas D 0 5
J 16 Sporting Cabanillas 3 - 1 CD Yunquera V 3 1
J 15 AD Torpedo 66 0 - 0 Sporting Cabanillas E 0 0
J 14 Sporting Cabanillas 0 - 1 CD San José Obrero D 0 1
J 13 Mora CF 3 - 0 Sporting Cabanillas D 0 3
J 12 ACDM Horche 1 - 0 Sporting Cabanillas D 0 1
J 11 Sporting Cabanillas 1 - 1 CD Madridejos E 1 1
J 10 CD Toledo B 3 - 0 Sporting Cabanillas D 0 3
J 9 Sporting Cabanillas 2 - 2 CD Yuncos E 2 2
J 8 Orgaceño CF 1 - 1 Sporting Cabanillas E 1 1
J 7 Sporting Cabanillas 0 - 0 CD Cazalegas E 0 0
J 6 AD Seseña CF 1 - 1 Sporting Cabanillas E 1 1
J 5 Sporting Cabanillas 1 - 0 CD Pantoja V 1 0
J 4 CD Noblejas 0 - 1 Sporting Cabanillas V 1 0
J 3 Sporting Cabanillas 0 - 1 CF Talavera B D 0 1
J 2 CD Mocejón 2 - 3 Sporting Cabanillas V 3 2
J 1 Sporting Cabanillas 3 - 1 CD Los Yébenes V 3 1
G - 10 6 4
E - 14 9 5
P - 10 2 8
GF - 43 23 20
GC - 44 14 30
Página generada en 0.181 segundos