Información a la última

19:43:22 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
PAS Lamia - Ionikos FC 0 - 2
19:29:21 · En directo
Bnei Sakhnin FC - Hapoel Jerusalem FC 1 - 1
19:26:22 · Descanso
PAS Lamia - Ionikos FC 0 - 2
19:20:22 · En directo
PAS Lamia - Ionikos FC 0 - 2
19:20:22 · En directo
MKS Cracovia Kraków - Górnik Zabrze 1 - 0
19:12:23 · En directo
Bnei Sakhnin FC - Hapoel Jerusalem FC 0 - 1
19:04:21 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
EN Paralimni FC - Aris Limassol FC 0 - 0
19:03:22 · En directo
MKS Cracovia Kraków - Górnik Zabrze 0 - 0
19:02:21 · En directo
FC Voluntari - CFR 1907 Cluj 0 - 0
19:01:21 · En directo
Bnei Sakhnin FC - Hapoel Jerusalem FC 0 - 0
18:57:22 · FINAL
PAOK FC - Levadiakos FC 3 - 2
18:54:22 · En directo
PAS Lamia - Ionikos FC 0 - 1
18:48:21 · Descanso
EN Paralimni FC - Aris Limassol FC 0 - 0
18:36:21 · En directo
PAS Lamia - Ionikos FC 0 - 0
18:28:22 · En directo
PAOK FC - Levadiakos FC 3 - 2
18:23:22 · En directo
PAOK FC - Levadiakos FC 3 - 1
18:23:22 · En directo
EN Paralimni FC - Aris Limassol FC 0 - 1
18:08:22 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
PAOK FC - Levadiakos FC 2 - 1
18:01:21 · En directo
EN Paralimni FC - Aris Limassol FC 0 - 0
17:51:23 · Descanso
PAOK FC - Levadiakos FC 2 - 1

SP Villafranca

Juvenil Masculino

escudo
J 20 SP Villafranca 3 - 3 CP Flecha Negra E 3 3
J 19 CD Miajadas 2 - 1 SP Villafranca D 1 2
J 17 SP Villafranca 2 - 1 UD Montijo V 2 1
J 15 SP Villafranca 1 - 0 CD Badajoz B V 1 0
J 13 Jerez CF 3 - 2 SP Villafranca D 2 3
J 12 SP Villafranca 3 - 0 CP Don Bosco V 3 0
J 11 EF Emérita Augusta 1 - 3 SP Villafranca V 3 1
J 10 SP Villafranca 2 - 1 CD Don Benito V 2 1
J 8 SP Villafranca 1 - 3 UP Plasencia D 1 3
J 7 La Cruz Villanov. B 3 - 1 SP Villafranca D 1 3
J 6 SP Villafranca 3 - 5 AD Mérida D 3 5
J 5 Moralo CP 1 - 2 SP Villafranca V 2 1
J 3 CP Flecha Negra 2 - 1 SP Villafranca D 1 2
J 2 SP Villafranca 2 - 1 CD Miajadas V 2 1
J 1 CD Coria 2 - 3 SP Villafranca V 3 2
G - 8 5 3
E - 1 1 0
P - 6 2 4
GF - 30 17 13
GC - 28 14 14
Página generada en 0.214 segundos