Información a la última

22:56:03 · FINAL
Finn Harps FC - Dundalk FC 0 - 1
22:46:02 · FINAL
Drogheda United FC - Shamrock Rovers FC 1 - 0
22:45:03 · FINAL
Sligo Rovers FC - Derry City FC 2 - 1
22:39:03 · FINAL
Saint Patrick´s FC - Bohemian FC 3 - 0
22:39:03 · En directo
Sligo Rovers FC - Derry City FC 2 - 1
22:39:03 · FINAL
Shelbourne FC - University College 2 - 0
22:35:02 · FINAL
Saint Johnstone FC - Inverness CT FC 4 - 0
22:32:03 · En directo
Saint Johnstone FC - Inverness CT FC 4 - 0
22:30:03 · En directo
Saint Johnstone FC - Inverness CT FC 3 - 0
22:25:03 · FINAL
Hamburger SV - Hertha BSC Berlin 0 - 2
22:14:02 · En directo
Finn Harps FC - Dundalk FC 0 - 1
22:13:02 · En directo
Saint Patrick´s FC - Bohemian FC 3 - 0
22:06:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Finn Harps FC - Dundalk FC 0 - 0
21:55:02 · En directo
Saint Johnstone FC - Inverness CT FC 2 - 0
21:52:02 · En directo
Hamburger SV - Hertha BSC Berlin 0 - 2
21:51:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Sligo Rovers FC - Derry City FC 1 - 1
21:51:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Drogheda United FC - Shamrock Rovers FC 1 - 0
21:50:02 · Descanso
Finn Harps FC - Dundalk FC 0 - 0
21:50:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Saint Patrick´s FC - Bohemian FC 2 - 0
21:50:02 · En directo
Shelbourne FC - University College 2 - 0

Setagaya Sfida Women

Japan L1 League Women

  

Setagaya Sfida Women

07:00

Iga FC Kunoichi Women

  

Angeviolet Hiroshima Women

07:00

Setagaya Sfida Women

  

Setagaya Sfida Women

07:00

Speranza Takatsuki Women

  

NGU Nagoya FC Women

06:00

Setagaya Sfida Women

  

Setagaya Sfida Women

09:00

AS Harima Albion Women

  

Nittaidai FC Women

07:00

Setagaya Sfida Women

  

Setagaya Sfida Women

09:00

Yokohama FC Seagulls Women

  

Cerezo Osaka Women

10:00

Setagaya Sfida Women

07:00
  

Ehime FC Women

0 - 1

Setagaya Sfida Women

07:00
  

Setagaya Sfida Women

1 - 2

Cerezo Osaka Women

06:00
  

Yokohama FC Seagulls Women

0 - 2

Setagaya Sfida Women

07:00
  

Setagaya Sfida Women

3 - 1

Nittaidai FC Women

06:00
  

AS Harima Albion Women

1 - 2

Setagaya Sfida Women

07:00
  

Setagaya Sfida Women

3 - 0

NGU Nagoya FC Women

06:00
  

Speranza Takatsuki Women

0 - 3

Setagaya Sfida Women

07:00
  

Setagaya Sfida Women

3 - 0

Angeviolet Hiroshima Women

06:00
  

Orca Kamogawa FC Women

0 - 1

Setagaya Sfida Women

P Equipo Pts Ju Ga Em Pe Fav Con
1 Setagaya Sfida Women 24 10 8 0 2 19 5 14
2 Iga FC Kunoichi Women 22 9 7 1 1 14 6 8
3 Cerezo Osaka Women 20 8 6 2 0 25 6 19
4 NGU Nagoya FC Women 17 10 5 2 3 11 11 0
5 Orca Kamogawa FC Women 16 10 5 1 4 7 6 1
6 AS Harima Albion Women 12 10 3 3 4 16 11 5
7 Gunma FC White Star Women 11 10 3 2 5 10 21 -11
8 Yokohama FC Seagulls Women 10 9 2 4 3 9 8 1
9 Ehime FC Women 8 9 2 2 5 8 12 -4
10 Nittaidai FC Women 7 9 2 1 6 4 15 -11
11 Angeviolet Hiroshima Women 7 10 2 1 7 4 17 -13
12 Speranza Takatsuki Women 5 10 0 5 5 5 14 -9
Página generada en 0.145 segundos