Información a la última

18:46:04 · FINAL
CD Pradejón - CD Villegas 2 - 0
18:46:04 · En directo
CD Alfaro - CD Calahorra B 3 - 1
18:46:04 · Descanso
CD Toledo - CD El Ejido 2012 0 - 1
18:46:04 · En directo
FK Haugesund - Sandefjord Fotball 1 - 2
18:46:04 · FINAL
CP Moraleja - CP Talayuela 0 - 0
18:45:04 · FINAL
AC Pueblonuevo - CP Sanvicenteño 2 - 1
18:45:04 · FINAL
EF Puebla Calzada - CP Cheles 3 - 2
18:45:04 · FINAL
CP Alburquerque - CD Valdelacalzada 1 - 4
18:45:04 · En directo
CD Tropezón - CD Ardoi 1 - 1
18:45:04 · Descanso
Balzan FC - Hibernians FC 1 - 1
18:44:03 · FINAL
UD Ourense - CD Velle 2 - 0
18:44:03 · FINAL
SC La Garrovilla - CD Usagre 2 - 1
18:44:03 · En directo
Mezokövesdi-Zsóry - Ferencvárosi TC 0 - 2
18:44:03 · En directo
Aalborg BK - FC Kobenhavn 1 - 3
18:43:06 · FINAL
UD Vall de Uxó - Almenara Atletic 3 - 0
18:43:06 · FINAL
CD Benicarló - CF San Pedro 2 - 1
18:43:06 · FINAL
CE Banyoles - CD Bescanó 2 - 0
18:42:03 · FINAL
UD Aretxabaleta - SD Eibar B 1 - 3
18:42:03 · En directo
UCAM Murcia CF - Algeciras CF 2 - 0
18:42:03 · En directo
Málaga CF - Calavera CF 2 - 0

Sestao River Club

Senior Masculino

escudo
jugador Javier Rabanillo Rodríguez
Rabanillo
Procedencia: Barakaldo
Portero
Llano 2000 (13-15)
L´Entregu (15-17)
Caudal (17-18)
Marino de Luanco (18-19)
Barakaldo (19-21)
Sestao River (21-?)
jugador Gaizka Martínez Navarro
Gaizka
Procedencia: Haro Deportivo
Defensa
Levante juvenil
Atlético Levante
Getxo (15-16)
Sestao River (16-17)
Deportivo Fabril (17-19)
Alavés B (19-20)
Haro Deportivo (20-21)
Sestao River (21-?)
jugador Beñat Leiza Balda
Leiza
Procedencia: Amorebieta
Defensa
Hernani
Eibar B (18-19)
Vitoria (19-20)
Amorebieta (20-21)
Sestao River (21-?)
jugador Gorka Garai Asla
Garai
Procedencia: Leioa
Centrocampista
Athletic juvenil
Basconia
Leioa (18-19)
Las Palmas Atlético (19-20)
Leioa (20-21)
Sestao River (21-?)
jugador Néstor Salinas Alonso
Néstor
Procedencia: Ejea
Centrocampista
Athletic juvenil
Basconia (11-13)
Amorebieta (13-14)
Athletic B (14-15)
Mirandés (15-17)
Ponferradina (17-18)
Tudelano (18-19)
Tudelano (20)
Ejea (21)
Sestao River (21-?)
jugador José Blanco López
Pepe
Procedencia: Alavés B
Centrocampista
Alavés juvenil
San Ignacio
Alavés B (20-21)
Sestao River (21-?)
jugador Asier Goti Llona
Goti
Procedencia: Leioa
Centrocampista
Sondika
Lemona (10-11)
Athletic B (11-13)
Barakaldo (13-15)
Compostela (15-16)
Marbella FC (16-17)
Leioa (17-18)
Burgos (18-20)
Leioa (20-21)
Sestao River (21-?)
jugador Ibrahima Dieng
Ibra Dieng
Procedencia: Khaitan
Delantero
Amorebieta juvenil
Amorebieta (16-17)
Vitoria (17-19)
Leioa (19)
Haro Deportivo (19-20)
Kriens (20-21)
Khaitan (21)
Sestao River (21-?)
jugador Josu Juste Vidaurrazaga
Josu Juste
Procedencia: Basconia
Delantero
Athletic juvenil
Basconia
Sestao River
jugador Aitor Calle Hernández
Aitor Calle
Procedencia: Haro Deportivo
Entrenador
Portugalete (14-15)
Deusto (15-17)
Haro Deportivo (18-21)
Sestao River (21-?)
Página generada en 0.177 segundos