Información a la última

00:13:02 · FINAL
Real Unión Tenerife - Atlético San Juan 1 - 0
00:07:02 · FINAL
EMF Matanza - CD Buenavista 1 - 1
00:00:06 · FINAL
CD Vecinklubf - CD Lomo Blanco SJA 0 - 2
00:00:06 · FINAL
CD Doramas - UJ Costa Ayala 3 - 1
00:00:06 · FINAL
UD Las Palmas B - Acodetti CF B 5 - 0
23:58:02 · FINAL
CD San Andrés - CD Unión Tejina 1 - 2
23:55:02 · FINAL
CD Arguijón - Atlético Tacoronte 0 - 6
23:55:02 · FINAL
CD Esperanza - CD Candela 1 - 1
23:54:03 · FINAL
CD Ingenio - CD Becerril 2 - 0
23:54:03 · FINAL
UD Orotava - CD Puerto Cruz 3 - 0
23:54:03 · FINAL
UD Icodense - UD Cruz Santa 2 - 1
23:52:02 · FINAL
UD Ibarra - CD Tenerife C 3 - 1
23:52:02 · FINAL
CD Furia Arona - CD I`Gara 3 - 1
23:51:02 · FINAL
CD Las Longueras - UD Barrial 4 - 0
23:49:02 · FINAL
CD Goleta - CD San Pedro Mártir 1 - 0
22:57:02 · FINAL
CD Alcoyano - UCAM Murcia CF 3 - 2
22:56:02 · FINAL
West Bromwich AFC - Birmingham City FC 1 - 0
22:56:02 · En directo
CD Alcoyano - UCAM Murcia CF 3 - 2
22:54:03 · FINAL
Shamrock Rovers FC - Sligo Rovers FC 2 - 0
22:54:03 · FINAL
SD Eibar - UD Almería 1 - 0

SD Logroñés

Senior Masculino

escudo
jugador Jerónimo Manuel Lario Martínez
Jero
Procedencia: Almería
Portero
Alcoyano
FC Jumilla (16-17)
Celta B (17-19)
Almería B (19-20)
SD Logroñés (20-?)
jugador Luis Castillo Grau
Castillo
Procedencia: Elche Ilicitano
Portero
Elche juvenil
Elche Ilicitano (19-21)
SD Logroñés (21-?)
jugador Jaime Paredes Martín
Paredes
Procedencia: SS de los Reyes
Defensa
Móstoles juvenil
Móstoles (09-11)
Levante B (11-13)
Almería B (13-14)
La Hoya Lorca (14-15)
UD Logroñés (15-20)
SS de los Reyes (20-21)
SD Logroñés (21-?)
jugador Xiker Ozerinjauregi Mendikoetxea
Xiker
Procedencia: Ebro
Defensa
Basconia
Toledo (16-17)
Peña Sport (17-18)
Real Sociedad B (18-19)
Cornellà (19)
Betis Deportivo (19-20)
Sabadell (20)
Ebro (20-21)
SD Logroñés (21-?)
jugador Lluis Llácer Llopis
Llácer
Procedencia: Alavés B
Defensa
San Ignacio (18-20)
Alavés B (20-21)
SD Logroñés (21-?)
jugador Deiby Alexander Ochoa Ardila
Deiby
Procedencia: FC Cartagena B
Defensa
Comillas
Basconia (17-18)
Sodupe (18)
Basconia (18-20)
FC Cartagena B (20-21)
SD Logroñés (21-?)
jugador Pelayo  Suárez López
Pelayo Suárez
Procedencia: Sporting
Defensa
Sporting B (17-20)
Sporting (20-21)
SD Logroñés (21-?)
jugador Sergio Cubero Ezcurra
Cubero
Procedencia: Vitoria
Defensa
Eibar B (18-19)
Vitoria (19-21)
SD Logroñés (21-?)
jugador Diego Esteban Pérez
Diego
Procedencia: Betis Deportivo
Centrocampista
Real Betis juvenil
SD Logroñés (19-?)
jugador Ander El Haddadi Arrillaga
Ander
Procedencia: CD Calahorra
Centrocampista
Real Sociedad juvenil
Real Sociedad C
Real Unión (17-18)
Real Sociedad B (18-20)
CD Calahorra (20-21)
SD Logroñés (21-?)
jugador Haritz Albisua Laskurain
Albisua
Procedencia: Leioa
Centrocampista
Eibar juvenil
Eibar B (10-12)
Eibar (12)
Elgoibar (12-13)
Portugalete (13-14)
Barakaldo (14-16)
La Hoya Lorca (16-17)
Lleida Esportiu (17)
Lorca FC (17-18)
Unionistas (18-19)
Balompédica Linense (19-20)
Leioa (20-21)
SD Logroñés (21-?)
jugador Daniel Sandoval Fernández
Sandoval
Procedencia: Real Oviedo B
Centrocampista
Real Oviedo juvenil
Real Oviedo B
Atlético Levante (19-20)
Real Murcia (20-21)
Real Oviedo B (21)
SD Logroñés (21-?)
jugador Álvaro Arnedo González
Arnedo
Procedencia: Portugalete
Centrocampista
UD Logroñés B
Varea
UD Logroñés Promesas
UD Logroñés (17-21)
Portugalete (21)
SD Logroñés (21-?)
jugador Jon Ander Pérez Ruiz de Garibay
Jon Ander
Procedencia: Racing
Delantero
Aurrera de Vitoria
Vitoria
Aurrera de Vitoria
Beasain
Amorebieta (17-18)
Racing (18-21)
SD Logroñés (21-?)
jugador Mario Soberón Gutiérrez
Soberón
Procedencia: Atlético Levante
Delantero
Racing juvenil
Racing B (16-18)
Racing (18-19)
Amorebieta (19)
Real Valladolid Promesas (19-20)
Atlético Levante (20-21)
SD Logroñés (21-?)
jugador Raúl Sáenz del Rincón
Raúl Llona
Procedencia: Sin equipo
Entrenador
Berceo juvenil
UD Logroñés (13-14)
SD Logroñés (14-16)
Anguiano (16-17)
San Ignacio (19-21)
Alavés B (21)
SD Logroñés (21-?)
Página generada en 0.148 segundos