Información a la última

23:32:02 · FINAL
CD Armeñime Palmas - UD Las Zocas 2 - 1
23:31:02 · FINAL
UD Tarajalejo - CD Herbania 0 - 3
23:29:02 · FINAL
Fundación Canaria B - AU Güímar 3 - 2
23:27:02 · FINAL
CD Becerril - CD Doramas 3 - 0
23:27:02 · FINAL
Gil Vicente FC - GD Estoril-Praia 0 - 1
23:19:02 · En directo
UD San Fernando - Arucas CF 1 - 1
23:13:05 · En directo
Gil Vicente FC - GD Estoril-Praia 0 - 1
23:11:02 · En directo
Fundación Canaria B - AU Güímar 3 - 2
23:08:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
UD San Fernando - Arucas CF 1 - 0
23:05:15 · FINAL
SE Sant Carles - UE Sant Josep 1 - 5
22:59:02 · FINAL
CD Cabeza del Buey - CP Guareña 0 - 0
22:54:02 · FINAL
CA Osasuna - Valencia CF 1 - 2
22:53:02 · FINAL
QPR - Reading FC 2 - 1
22:53:02 · FINAL
Real Sporting - Villarreal CF B 3 - 1
22:52:04 · FINAL
Olympique Lyonnais - Toulouse FC 1 - 1
22:52:04 · Descanso
UD San Fernando - Arucas CF 1 - 0
22:51:04 · En directo
CA Osasuna - Valencia CF 1 - 2
22:44:02 · FINAL
University College - Sligo Rovers FC 0 - 2
22:43:02 · FINAL
Derry City FC - Finn Harps FC 3 - 0
22:43:02 · FINAL
Newry City AFC - Larne FC 0 - 2

SD Amorebieta

Senior Masculino

escudo
jugador Jon Mikel Magunagoitia Blasco
Magunagoitia
Procedencia: Zamora
Portero
Eibar juvenil
Amorebieta (18-19)
Vitoria (19-21)
Zamora (21-22)
Amorebieta (22-?)
jugador Jorge Mier Martínez
Jorge Mier
Procedencia: Real Oviedo
Defensa
Real Oviedo juvenil
Real Oviedo B (18-21)
Unionistas (21-22)
Amorebieta (22-?)
jugador Javier Murua Alzueta
Murua
Procedencia: Salamanca CF UDS
Defensa
Athletic juvenil
Basconia (16-18)
Athletic B (18-20)
Portugalete (20-21)
Salamanca CF UDS (21-22)
Amorebieta (22-?)
jugador Xiker Ozerinjauregi Mendikoetxea
Xiker
Procedencia: SD Logroñés
Defensa
Basconia
Toledo (16-17)
Peña Sport (17-18)
Real Sociedad B (18-19)
Cornellà (19)
Betis Deportivo (19-20)
Sabadell (20)
Ebro (20-21)
SD Logroñés (21-22)
Amorebieta (22-?)
jugador Toni Herrero Oliva
Toni
Procedencia: Atlético Levante
Defensa
Levante juvenil
Atlético Levante (19-22)
Amorebieta (22-?)
jugador Beñat Garro Olkotz
Garro
Procedencia: Arenas Club
Defensa
Real Unión B
Real Unión (18-19)
Amorebieta (19-21)
Arenas Club (21-22)
Amorebieta (22-?)
jugador Juan Rodríguez Martínez
Juan Rodríguez
Procedencia: San Fernando CDI
Defensa
Racing Club Ferrol juvenil
Racing Club Ferrol
Arosa
Somozas (15-16)
Sporting B (16-18)
Sporting (18-19)
Gimnàstic (19-20)
San Fernando CDI (20-22)
Amorebieta (22-?)
jugador Xabier Etxeita Gorritxategi
Etxeita
Procedencia: Eibar
Defensa
Amorebieta
Athletic B (06-08)
Athletic (08-10)
FC Cartagena (10)
Elche (10-13)
Athletic (13-18)
Huesca (18-19)
Getafe (19-21)
Eibar (21-22)
Amorebieta (22-?)
jugador Haritz Albisua Laskurain
Albisua
Procedencia: SD Logroñés
Centrocampista
Eibar juvenil
Eibar B (10-12)
Eibar (12)
Elgoibar (12-13)
Portugalete (13-14)
Barakaldo (14-16)
La Hoya Lorca (16-17)
Lleida Esportiu (17)
Lorca FC (17-18)
Unionistas (18-19)
Balompédica Linense (19-20)
Leioa (20-21)
SD Logroñés (21-22)
Amorebieta (22-?)
jugador Antonio Jesús Cantón Román
Cantón
Procedencia: Villarreal C
Centrocampista
Barcelona juvenil
Villarreal C (21-22)
Amorebieta (22-?)
jugador Josué Dorrio Ortega
Dorrio
Procedencia: Balompédica Linense
Centrocampista
Bermeo (13-16)
Vitoria (16-17)
Portugalete (17-18)
Lorca FC (18-19)
Real Murcia (19-20)
CF Talavera de la Reina (20-21)
Balompédica Linense (21-22)
Amorebieta (22-?)
jugador Unai Buján Díez
Buján
Procedencia: Sestao River
Centrocampista
Danok Bat juvenil
Sestao River (20-22)
Amorebieta (22-?)
jugador Jorge Luis Yriarte González
Yriarte
Procedencia: Vitoria
Centrocampista
Deportivo Lara
Vitoria
Amorebieta (22-?)
jugador Kwasi Sibo
Sibo
Procedencia: Betis Deportivo
Centrocampista
Banants (17-18)
Watford (18-19)
Skenderbeu (19)
Ibiza-Eivissa (19-21)
Betis Deportivo (21-22)
Amorebieta (22-?)
jugador Víctor López Ibáñez
Víctor López
Procedencia: Algeciras
Centrocampista
UD Logroñés juvenil
Alavés B
UD Logroñés (18-19)
Alavés B (19-21)
Algeciras (21-22)
Amorebieta (22-?)
jugador Rayco Rodríguez Medina
Rayco
Procedencia: Unionistas
Centrocampista
Acodetti juvenil
Real Betis B (15-16)
Pobla de Mafumet (16-18)
Polvorín (18-20)
Deportivo Fabril (20-21)
Deportivo (21)
Unionistas (21-22)
Amorebieta (22-?)
jugador Gorka Iturraspe Derteano
Iturraspe
Procedencia: Rayo Majadahonda
Centrocampista
Athletic juvenil
Basconia
Athletic B (14-17)
Amorebieta (17-19)
Atlético Baleares (19-20)
Rayo Majadahonda (20-22)
Amorebieta (22-?)
jugador Urko Iruretagoiena Lertxundi
Izeta
Procedencia: Vitoria
Delantero
Eibar juvenil
Vitoria (18-21)
Arenas Club (21-22)
Amorebieta (22-?)
jugador Eneko Jauregi Escobar
Jauregi
Procedencia: SS de los Reyes
Delantero
Real Sociedad juvenil
Gernika
Berio (15)
Real Sociedad B (15-18)
Córdoba (18)
Atlético Levante (18-19)
Asteras Tripolis (19-20)
UCAM Murcia (20-21)
Lleida Esportiu (21)
SS de los Reyes (21-22)
Amorebieta (22-?)
jugador Mikel Pradera Belar
Pradera
Procedencia: Real Unión
Delantero
Elorrio (14-15)
Santutxu (15-16)
Cultural de Durango (16-19)
Leioa (19-21)
Real Unión (21-22)
Amorebieta (22-?)
Página generada en 0.15 segundos