Información a la última

23:50:02 · FINAL
CF Beti Casedano - CD Zirauki 0 - 0
23:26:02 · FINAL
GD Estoril-Praia - Sporting CP 0 - 1
22:59:02 · FINAL
Valencia CF - Real Madrid CF 1 - 2
22:58:02 · FINAL
Hamrun Spartans FC - Balzan FC 0 - 1
22:58:02 · FINAL
KV Kortrijk - KAA Gent 1 - 0
22:58:02 · En directo
GD Estoril-Praia - Sporting CP 0 - 1
22:51:02 · En directo
Valencia CF - Real Madrid CF 1 - 2
22:50:02 · En directo
Valencia CF - Real Madrid CF 1 - 1
22:39:03 · FINAL
Paris Saint-Germain - Olympique Lyonnais 2 - 1
22:39:03 · En directo
KV Kortrijk - KAA Gent 1 - 1
22:38:02 · En directo
Paris Saint-Germain - Olympique Lyonnais 2 - 1
22:37:03 · FINAL
Juventus FC - AC Milan 1 - 1
22:36:02 · FINAL
Astur CF - Avilés Stadium 0 - 1
22:35:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
GD Estoril-Praia - Sporting CP 0 - 0
22:34:02 · FINAL
Parma Calcio 1913 - US Cremonese 1 - 2
22:28:02 · En directo
Valencia CF - Real Madrid CF 1 - 0
22:25:02 · FINAL
NK Maribor - NS Mura 1 - 2
22:24:03 · FINAL
Atlético Pinatarense - Montecasillas FC 0 - 3
22:21:03 · En directo
Juventus FC - AC Milan 1 - 1
22:19:04 · FINAL
Valur Reykjavík - KA Akureyri 1 - 4

Salamanca CF UDS

Senior Masculino

escudo
jugador José Antonio Salcedo Sánchez
Salcedo
Procedencia: Guijuelo
Portero
Albacete B
Excelsior Mouscron (09-10)
Real Valladolid B (10-11)
Real Valladolid (11-12)
Huracán Valencia (12-13)
La Roda (13-15)
La Hoya Lorca (15-16)
AD Mérida (16-17)
Guadalajara (17)
Rayo Majadahonda (17-19)
Villarrobledo (19-20)
Guijuelo (21)
Salamanca CF UDS (21-?)
jugador Álvaro Arencibia Arencibia
Arencibia
Procedencia: CD Marino
Defensa
Las Palmas juvenil
Las Palmas Atlético
Balompédica Conquense (13-14)
Las Palmas Atlético (14-18)
Barakaldo (18-19)
Lanzarote (19-20)
CD Marino (20-21)
Salamanca CF UDS (21-?)
jugador Javier Murua Alzueta
Murua
Procedencia: Portugalete
Defensa
Athletic juvenil
Basconia (16-18)
Athletic B (18-20)
Portugalete (20-21)
Salamanca CF UDS (21-?)
jugador Alberto Espeso Fernández
Alberto
Procedencia: Córdoba
Defensa
Sporting juvenil
Sporting B (17-20)
Córdoba (20-21)
Salamanca CF UDS (21-?)
jugador Daniel Jesús Palomares Poza
Palomares
Procedencia: Ebro
Defensa
Granada juvenil
Linares Deportivo (17-18)
Huétor Vega (18-19)
Ebro (19-21)
Salamanca CF UDS (21-?)
jugador José Carmona Rodríguez
Pepe Carmona
Procedencia: Unionistas
Centrocampista
Cádiz juvenil
Cádiz B (14-15)
Guadalcacín (15)
Guijuelo (15-16)
San Fernando CDI (16)
Guijuelo (16-20)
Unionistas (20-21)
Salamanca CF UDS (21-?)
jugador Diego Benito Rey
Diego Benito
Procedencia: Hércules
Centrocampista
Rayo Vallecano juvenil
Rayo Vallecano B
Getafe B (12-13)
Albacete (13-16)
Real Murcia (16-17)
Elche (17-18)
FC Cartagena (18)
Hércules (18-21)
Salamanca CF UDS (21-?)
jugador Boubakar Barry
Bouba
Procedencia: Cádiz B
Centrocampista
Cádiz juvenil
Los Barrios (20-21)
Salamanca CF UDS (21-?)
jugador Blie Bi Bah Liam Ayad
Liam
Procedencia: Atlético Baleares
Centrocampista
Extremadura UD B (18-19)
Ebro (19-20)
Extremadura UD (20-21)
Atlético Baleares (21)
Salamanca CF UDS (21-?)
jugador Hugo Díaz Rodríguez
Hugo Díaz
Procedencia: Korona Kielce
Centrocampista
Deportivo juvenil
Deportivo B (16-17)
Silva (17)
Leeds United sub 23 (17-19)
Getafe B (19-20)
Korona Kielce (20-21)
Salamanca CF UDS (21-?)
jugador Daniel Bermejo Alonso
Dani Bermejo
Procedencia: Águilas FC
Centrocampista
Lorca FB juvenil
El Castillo (19-20)
Lorca FC (20)
Águilas FC (20-21)
Salamanca CF UDS (21-?)
jugador Jairo Morillas Rivero
Jairo
Procedencia: Ebro
Delantero
C. inf. Sevilla
Sevilla C (09-10)
Sevilla Atlético (10-13)
Espanyol B (13-15)
Espanyol (14-15)
Girona (15-16)
Numancia (16-17)
Espanyol (17-18)
V-V Nagasaki (18-19)
CD Badajoz (19-20)
Ebro (20-21)
Salamanca CF UDS (21-?)
jugador David Segura García
David Segura
Procedencia: Real Murcia
Delantero
Real Betis juvenil
CD Alcalá (13-14)
Colchester United (14-15)
Maldon & Tiptree (15)
Colchester United (15-16)
Cabecense (16-17)
Recreativo (17-19)
Utrera (19)
Atlético Sanluqueño (19-20)
Real Murcia (20-21)
Salamanca CF UDS (21-?)
jugador Iban Ribeiro de Aguiar Miranda
Ribeiro
Procedencia: Gernika
Delantero
Danok Bat juvenil
Cultural de Durango (19-20)
Gernika (20-21)
Salamanca CF UDS (21-?)
jugador Adrián Portero Carrasco
Carrasco
Procedencia: Las Rozas
Delantero
RSD Alcalá B (15-16)
Azuqueca (16-18)
Rayo Vallecano B (18-19)
Ebro (19-20)
Rayo Vallecano B (20)
Las Rozas (20-21)
Salamanca CF UDS (21-?)
jugador Luis Gonzaga Delage Cruzado
Manin
Procedencia: Huesca B
Delantero
Roda juvenil
Roda (19-20)
Huesca B (20-21)
Salamanca CF UDS (21-?)
jugador Antonio Calderón Burgos
Antonio Calderón
Procedencia: Balompédica Linense
Entrenador
Cádiz B
Cádiz
Huesca
Albacete (10-11)
Tenerife (11-12)
Huesca (12)
Cádiz (14)
Fuenlabrada (16-18)
Salmantino (18-19)
Balompédica Linense (20-21)
Salamanca CF UDS (21-?)
Página generada en 0.159 segundos