Información a la última

00:05:03 · FINAL
CD Maspalomas - CD Ingenio 3 - 1
00:04:02 · FINAL
AU Güímar - CD San Miguel 1 - 1
00:04:02 · FINAL
EMF Matanza - UD Realejos 2 - 1
00:02:02 · FINAL
Acodetti CF B - CD Vecinklubf 2 - 1
23:59:02 · FINAL
CD Tenerife C - UD Ibarra 2 - 3
23:58:02 · FINAL
UJ Costa Ayala - UD Valleseco 1 - 0
23:58:02 · FINAL
Estrella CF - CD Las Longueras 2 - 0
23:57:02 · FINAL
CD Arguineguín - CD Goleta 0 - 1
23:57:02 · FINAL
CD San Pedro Mártir - RC Victoria 1 - 2
23:57:02 · FINAL
CD Doramas - UD Las Palmas B 0 - 4
23:56:02 · FINAL
CF La Florida - UD Guancha 1 - 1
23:55:02 · FINAL
Santa Catalina Atl. - CD Ferriolense 2 - 0
23:54:01 · FINAL
CD Becerril - UD Balos 2 - 2
23:54:01 · FINAL
AS Saint-Étienne - Angers SCO 2 - 2
23:53:02 · FINAL
CD Candela - UD Tacoronte 2 - 1
23:53:02 · FINAL
Atlético San Juan - CD Esperanza 0 - 0
23:53:02 · FINAL
CD I`Gara - CD Marino B 3 - 2
23:51:02 · En directo
AS Saint-Étienne - Angers SCO 2 - 2
23:46:02 · FINAL
CD Las Longueras - RC Victoria B 1 - 3
23:43:02 · FINAL
UD Teror Balompié - CD Doramas 0 - 1

Real Valladolid CF

Senior Masculino

escudo

Porteros

Roberto Jiménez Gago
13 Roberto

0
Jordi Masip López
1 Masip

0

Defensas

Joaquín Fernández Moreno
24 Joaquín

0
Diogo Lucas Queirós
6 Queirós

0
Javier Sánchez de Felipe
5 Javi Sánchez

1
Jawal El Yamiq
15 El Yamiq

0
Lucas René Olaza Catrofe
21 Olaza

0
José Ignacio Martínez García
22 Nacho

0
Saidy Janko
18 Janko

0
Francisco José Olivas Alba
4 Kiko Olivas

0
Luis Jesús Pérez Maqueda
2 Luis Pérez

0
Raúl García Carnero
3 Raúl Carnero

0

Centrocampistas

Federico San Emeterio Díaz
20 Fede

0
Laureano Antonio Villa Suárez
19 Toni Villa

2
Hugo Claudio Vallejo Avilés
27 Hugo Vallejo

0
Rubén Alcaraz Jiménez
14 Alcaraz

1
Enrique Pérez Muñoz
8 Kike Pérez

0
Roque Mesa Quevedo
17 Roque Mesa

0
Álvaro Aguado Méndez
16 Aguado

1
Anuar Mohamed Tuhami
25 Anuar

0
Gonzalo Jordy Plata Jiménez
12 Gonzalo Plata

0

Delanteros

Pablo Hervías Ruiz
11 Hervías

0
Cristo Ramón González Pérez
23 Cristo

0
Shon Zalman Weissman
9 Weissman

5
Óscar Plano Pedreño
10 Óscar Plano

1
Sergio León Limones
7 Sergio León

1

Entrenador

José Rojo Martín
Pacheta
Página generada en 0.143 segundos