Información a la última

22:54:02 · FINAL
UD Almería - RCD Espanyol 1 - 1
22:52:02 · FINAL
Leeds United FC - Liverpool FC 1 - 1
22:45:03 · En directo
Leeds United FC - Liverpool FC 1 - 1
22:18:32 · En directo
UD Almería - RCD Espanyol 1 - 1
22:11:05 · En directo
UD Almería - RCD Espanyol 1 - 0
22:05:32 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
UD Almería - RCD Espanyol 0 - 0
22:03:01 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Leeds United FC - Liverpool FC 0 - 1
21:51:02 · Descanso
UD Almería - RCD Espanyol 0 - 0
21:46:32 · Descanso
Leeds United FC - Liverpool FC 0 - 1
21:32:02 · FINAL
Beitar Jerusalem FC - Bnei Yehuda FC 2 - 2
21:31:32 · En directo
Leeds United FC - Liverpool FC 0 - 1
21:18:02 · En directo
Beitar Jerusalem FC - Bnei Yehuda FC 2 - 2
21:13:02 · En directo
Beitar Jerusalem FC - Bnei Yehuda FC 1 - 2
21:02:03 · En directo
UD Almería - RCD Espanyol 0 - 0
21:00:32 · FINAL
IFK Göteborg - AIK Solna 2 - 0
21:00:32 · En directo
Leeds United FC - Liverpool FC 0 - 0
20:54:02 · FINAL
Varbergs BoIS FC - IF Elfsborg 1 - 3
20:52:33 · FINAL
Randers FC - FC Midtjylland 0 - 0
20:51:32 · FINAL
CD Leganés - SD Ponferradina 1 - 1
20:42:02 · En directo
Varbergs BoIS FC - IF Elfsborg 1 - 3

RC Recreativo de Huelva

Senior Masculino

escudo
jugador Louis Takaji Julien Thebault
Yamagouchi
Procedencia: Extremadura UD
Portero
Lorient sub 19
Extremadura UD B (17-19)
Extremadura UD (19-20)
Recreativo (20-?)
jugador Jesús Miguel Valentín Rodríguez
Jesús Valentín
Procedencia: Rayo Majadahonda
Defensa
Ibarra
Las Palmas Atlético
Las Palmas
Huesca (15-17)
Real Zaragoza (17-18)
Córdoba (18-19)
Recreativo (19)
Rayo Majadahonda (19-20)
Recreativo (20-?)
jugador Luis Madrigal Caro
Madrigal
Procedencia: Atlético Sanluqueño
Defensa
Real Betis juvenil
Real Betis B (12-16)
Peña Deportiva (16-17)
Balompédica Linense (17-18)
CF Talavera de la Reina (18-19)
Atlético Sanluqueño (19-20)
Recreativo (20-?)
jugador Antonio Leal Mateos
Leal
Procedencia: Villarreal B
Defensa
Villarreal juvenil
Villarreal C (18-20)
Villarreal B (20)
Recreativo (20-?)
jugador José Antonio González Estrada
González
Procedencia: Granada
Centrocampista
Córdoba B
Martos
Córdoba B
Granada B (17-18)
Granada (18-19)
Córdoba (19-20)
Recreativo (20-?)
jugador Matheus Henrique Santana Ferreira
Santana
Procedencia: Watford
Centrocampista
Granada juvenil
Granada B
UCAM Murcia (17-18)
Ejea (18-19)
Don Benito (19-20)
Recreativo (20-?)
jugador Daniel Molina Orta
Dani Molina
Procedencia: Extremadura UD
Centrocampista
Recreativo juvenil
Recreativo B (14-15)
Recreativo (15-17)
Celta B (17-20)
Recreativo (20-?)
jugador Yaimil José Medina Rodríguez
Yaimil
Procedencia: Albacete
Centrocampista
Mineros
Atlético Albacete (18-19)
Marbella FC (19-20)
Recreativo (20-?)
jugador Jesús Sillero Martín
Sillero
Procedencia: Don Benito
Delantero
Sevilla C (14-15)
Cabecense (15-16)
Almería B (16-17)
Córdoba B (17-18)
Marbella FC (18-19)
Don Benito (19-20)
Recreativo (20-?)
jugador Mohamady Traoré Diarra
Moha
Procedencia: Hércules
Delantero
Badalona
Espanyol B
Espanyol juvenil
Espanyol B
Badalona
Prat
Elche Ilicitano
Córdoba B
Cádiz (17-18)
Istra (18-19)
Melilla (19)
Hércules (19-20)
Recreativo (20-?)
jugador Seth Airam Vega Ramírez
Seth
Procedencia: Cádiz
Delantero
Unión Viera
Cádiz B (17-20)
Ejea (20)
Recreativo (20-?)
jugador Alexander Szymanowski
Szymanowski
Procedencia: Leganés
Delantero
Alcobendas juvenil
SS de los Reyes
Antequera
SS de los Reyes
RSD Alcalá (11-12)
Recreativo (12-13)
Brondby (13-15)
Leganés (15-20)
Recreativo (20-?)
jugador Juan Carlos Pouso Lejonagoitia
Carlos Pouso
Procedencia: Sin equipo
Entrenador
Sestao River
Eibar
Guijuelo
Mirandés (10-13)
UD Logroñés (14-16)
Racing (18)
Pontevedra (19-20)
Recreativo (21-?)
Página generada en 0.168 segundos