Información a la última

23:18:02 · FINAL
Universitat Alacant - Aspe UD 3 - 2
22:55:02 · FINAL
Royal Charleroi SC - KV Kortrijk 1 - 1
22:52:02 · FINAL
KAA Gent - KV Oostende 1 - 1
22:44:02 · FINAL
Luton Town FC - Bristol City FC 2 - 1
22:42:02 · FINAL
Carrick Rangers FC - Ballymena United FC 3 - 0
22:40:04 · FINAL
Coventry City FC - Stoke City FC 1 - 0
22:40:04 · FINAL
Cardiff MU FC - Barry Town United FC 2 - 0
22:39:03 · FINAL
Birmingham City FC - Peterborough United 2 - 2
22:38:03 · FINAL
Nottingham Forest FC - Barnsley FC 3 - 0
22:38:03 · FINAL
EE Guineueta - FC Ascó 1 - 0
22:38:03 · FINAL
Flint Town United FC - Connah´s Quay FC 1 - 1
22:38:03 · FINAL
Cliftonville FC - Linfield FC 2 - 2
22:38:03 · FINAL
Portadown FC - Crusaders FC 0 - 1
22:37:03 · FINAL
QPR - Swansea City AFC 0 - 0
22:37:03 · FINAL
Warrenpoint Town FC - Larne FC 0 - 3
22:36:03 · En directo
Flint Town United FC - Connah´s Quay FC 1 - 1
22:36:03 · FINAL
Glenavon FC - Dungannon Swifts FC 3 - 1
22:35:14 · FINAL
Saint Mirren FC - Aberdeen FC 1 - 0
22:34:03 · En directo
Cardiff MU FC - Barry Town United FC 2 - 0
22:34:03 · FINAL
Glentoran FC - Coleraine FC 2 - 1

RC Deportivo de La Coruña

Senior Masculino

escudo
jugador Ian Mackay Abad
Mackay
Procedencia: Sabadell
Portero
Deportivo juvenil (03-05)
Deportivo B (05-06)
Ceuta (06-07)
Universidad Oviedo (07)
Vecindario (07-08)
Ciudad Santiago (08-09)
Ponferradina (09-11)
Sabadell (11-12)
Atlético Baleares (12-13)
Boiro (13-14)
Racing Club Ferrol (14-18)
Real Murcia (18-19)
Sabadell (19-21)
Deportivo (21-?)
jugador Adrián Lapeña Ruiz
Lapeña
Procedencia: Castellón
Defensa
Berio
Real Sociedad B (15-19)
KAS Eupen (19-20)
Castellón (20-21)
Deportivo (21-?)
jugador Pablo Trigueros Estrada
Trigueros
Procedencia: Mirandés
Defensa
Atlético Madrid juvenil
Atlético de Madrid C (12-13)
Atlético de Madrid B (13-15)
Arandina (15-17)
Rápido de Bouzas (17-18)
Ponferradina (18-20)
Mirandés (20-21)
Deportivo (21-?)
jugador Jaime Sánchez Muñoz
Jaime
Procedencia: Sabadell
Defensa
Cádiz juvenil
Cádiz
Real Madrid juvenil
Real Madrid C (13-14)
Real Madrid Castilla (14-16)
Sabadell (16-17)
Real Madrid Castilla (17-19)
Real Valladolid B (19-20)
Sabadell (20-21)
Deportivo (21-?)
jugador Juergen Farid Elitim Sepúlveda
Juergen
Procedencia: Watford
Centrocampista
Granada juvenil (17-18)
Marbella FC (18-20)
Ponferradina (20-21)
Deportivo (21-?)
jugador Mario Soriano Carreño
Mario Soriano
Procedencia: Atlético de Madrid B
Centrocampista
Atlético de Madrid juvenil
Atlético de Madrid B (20-21)
Deportivo (21-?)
jugador Juan Carlos Menudo Domínguez
Menudo
Procedencia: Numancia
Centrocampista
C. inf. Sevilla
Sevilla juvenil (09-10)
Sevilla C (10-12)
Sevilla Atlético (12-13)
FC Cartagena (13-14)
UD Logroñés (14-15)
FC Cartagena (15-16)
Ponferradina (16-18)
Melilla (18-19)
Cultural Leonesa (19-20)
Numancia (20-21)
Deportivo (21-?)
jugador William de Camargo
William
Procedencia: Leganés
Centrocampista
Leganés juvenil
Leganés B (18)
Karpaty Lviv (18-19)
FC Cartagena B (19-20)
FC Cartagena (20-21)
Valencia Mestalla (21)
Deportivo (21-?)
jugador Josep Calavera Espinach
Calavera
Procedencia: Atlético de Madrid B
Centrocampista
Barcelona juvenil
Lleida Esportiu (18-19)
Castellón (19-20)
Atlético de Madrid B (20-21)
Deportivo (21-?)
jugador Rafael de Vicente Hernández
Rafa
Procedencia: UCAM Murcia
Centrocampista
Atlético Malagueño (12-15)
Real Murcia (15-16)
Recreativo (16-18)
Racing (18-19)
UCAM Murcia (19-21)
Deportivo (21-?)
jugador Diego Aguirre Parra
Aguirre
Procedencia: Numancia
Centrocampista
Toledo B (09-11)
Toledo (11-14)
Leganés (14-15)
Real Oviedo (15-16)
Rayo Vallecano (16-18)
Real Zaragoza (18-19)
Apollon Limassol (19-21)
Numancia (21)
Deportivo (21-?)
jugador Carlos Doncel Ordóñez
Doncel
Procedencia: Real Valladolid
Centrocampista
Damm juvenil
Lleida Esportiu (15-17)
Espanyol B (17-19)
Real Valladolid Promesas (19-20)
Ponferradina (20-21)
Deportivo (21-?)
jugador Álvaro Rey Vázquez
Álvaro Rey
Procedencia: Bolívar
Centrocampista
Nervión DH juvenil
Cerro Aguila (07-08)
Real Betis C (08-10)
Real Betis B (10)
Pobla Mafumet (10-11)
Gimnàstic (11-12)
Xerez (12-13)
Toronto FC (13-14)
Columbus Crew (14)
Alcorcón (14-15)
Real Murcia (15)
Alcorcón (15-17)
Panetolikos (17)
Arka Gdynia (17-18)
Racing Club Ferrol (18)
Mirandés (18-20)
Bolívar (20-22)
Deportivo (22-?)
jugador Alberto Quiles Piosa
Quiles
Procedencia: Recreativo
Delantero
Celta B (13-14)
Córdoba B (14-15)
Marbella (15)
Córdoba B (15-17)
Córdoba (16-17)
UCAM Murcia (17-18)
Córdoba B (18)
Recreativo (18-21)
Deportivo (21-?)
jugador Víctor García Raja
Víctor García
Procedencia: Real Valladolid
Delantero
Torre Levante
Deportivo Fabril (18-19)
Real Valladolid Promesas (19-20)
Real Valladolid (20)
Sabadell (20-21)
Deportivo (21-?)
jugador Borja Jiménez Sáez
Borja Jiménez
Procedencia: Sin equipo
Entrenador
2º entrenador Real Ávila
Real Ávila
Real Valladolid cadete
Real Valladolid B (15-16)
Izarra (16-17)
Rápido de Bouzas (17-18)
Mirandés (18-19)
FC Cartagena (19-20)
Deportivo (21-?)
Página generada en 0.151 segundos