Información a la última

21:07:02 · FINAL
FC Arda Kardzhali - FC Hebar 1 - 0
20:50:04 · FINAL
FC Bayern München - Real Sociedad 3 - 1
20:18:04 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Arda Kardzhali - FC Hebar 1 - 0
20:04:07 · Descanso
FC Arda Kardzhali - FC Hebar 1 - 0
20:02:06 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Bayern München - Real Sociedad 3 - 1
19:47:02 · Descanso
FC Bayern München - Real Sociedad 3 - 1
19:45:04 · En directo
FC Bayern München - Real Sociedad 3 - 1
19:44:02 · En directo
FC Bayern München - Real Sociedad 3 - 0
19:33:03 · En directo
FC Arda Kardzhali - FC Hebar 1 - 0
19:24:02 · En directo
FC Bayern München - Real Sociedad 2 - 0
19:18:09 · En directo
FC Bayern München - Real Sociedad 1 - 0
19:17:04 · En directo
FC Arda Kardzhali - FC Hebar 0 - 0
19:01:04 · En directo
FC Bayern München - Real Sociedad 0 - 0
19:00:14 · FINAL
FC Honka Espoo - HJK Helsinki 3 - 1
18:58:04 · En directo
FC Honka Espoo - HJK Helsinki 3 - 1
18:31:02 · En directo
FC Honka Espoo - HJK Helsinki 2 - 1
18:19:03 · En directo
FC Honka Espoo - HJK Helsinki 1 - 1
18:06:01 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Honka Espoo - HJK Helsinki 0 - 1
17:48:02 · Descanso
FC Honka Espoo - HJK Helsinki 0 - 1
17:36:03 · En directo
FC Honka Espoo - HJK Helsinki 0 - 1

RC Celta de Vigo B

Senior Masculino

escudo
jugador Jorge Carrillo Balea
Coke
Procedencia: Barcelona B
Portero
Barcelona juvenil
Celta B (21-?)
jugador Christian Joel Sánchez Leal
Christian
Procedencia: Sporting
Portero
Sporting juvenil
Sporting B
Sporting
AEK Larnaca (21-22)
Celta B (22-?)
jugador Vicente de Andrade Nunes Oliveira
Andrade
Procedencia: Rio Ave
Defensa
Rio Ave
Celta B (22-?)
jugador Sergio Barcia Laranxeira
Barcia
Procedencia: Recreativo Granada
Defensa
Ourense CF (19-20)
Recreativo Granada (20-22)
Celta B (22-?)
jugador Martín Conde Gómez
Tincho
Procedencia: Celta juvenil
Defensa
Celta juvenil
Celta B (22-?)
jugador Javier Domínguez Arribas
Domínguez
Procedencia: CF Talavera de la Reina
Defensa
Real Madrid juvenil
CF Talavera de la Reina (20-22)
Celta B (22-?)
jugador Iván López Martínez
Iván López
Procedencia: Rayo Majadahonda
Defensa
Getafe juvenil
Paracuellos Antamira (20-21)
Rayo Majadahonda (21-22)
Tudelano (22)
Celta B (22-?)
jugador Víctor San Bartolomé Prieto
San Bartolomé
Procedencia: Athletic B
Centrocampista
Athletic juvenil
Basconia (16-17)
Athletic B (17-22)
Celta B (22-?)
jugador Hugo Álvarez Antúnez
Hugo Álvarez
Procedencia: Celta juvenil
Centrocampista
Celta juvenil
Celta B (22-?)
jugador Hugo Sotelo Gómez
Hugo Sotelo
Procedencia: Celta juvenil
Centrocampista
jugador Yoel Lago Amil
Yoel
Procedencia: Celta juvenil
Centrocampista
Celta juvenil
Celta B (22-?)
jugador Martín Manuel Calderón Gómez
Martín Calderón
Procedencia: Cádiz
Centrocampista
Real Madrid juvenil
Real Madrid Castilla (18-20)
Paços Ferreira (20-21)
Cádiz (21-22)
Mirandés (22)
Celta B (22-?)
jugador Pablo Durán Fernández
Pablo Durán
Procedencia: Compostela
Delantero
Porriño Industrial (20-21)
Compostela (21-22)
Celta B (22-?)
jugador Claudio Giráldez González
Claudio Giráldez
Procedencia: Celta juvenil
Entrenador
Como jugador:
Real Madrid C
Real Madrid Castilla
Atlético Madrid B
Pontevedra
Ourense
Coruxo
Porriño Industrial

Como entrenador:
Celta juvenil
Celta B (22-?)
Página generada en 0.155 segundos