Información a la última

23:58:02 · FINAL
Arucas CF - Estrella CF 2 - 0
23:57:42 · FINAL
CF Unión Viera - RC Victoria 1 - 0
23:57:02 · FINAL
CD Candela - AD Chincanayro 2 - 0
23:57:02 · FINAL
CD I`Gara - Fañabé CF 0 - 0
23:56:22 · FINAL
CD Vecinklubf - CD Maspalomas 1 - 0
23:56:22 · FINAL
UD Guía - UD Las Palmas C 0 - 3
23:56:22 · FINAL
UDV Santa Brígida - UD San Fernando 0 - 0
23:53:03 · FINAL
CD Águilas - CD Laguna 1 - 1
23:52:42 · FINAL
UD Las Palmas B - CD Doramas 4 - 0
23:51:22 · FINAL
UD San Fernando At. - CD Guayarmina 4 - 0
23:51:02 · FINAL
Atlético Victoria - CF La Florida 3 - 1
23:51:02 · FINAL
CD Marino B - CD Ofra 2 - 0
23:48:21 · FINAL
CD Lomo Blanco SJA - UD Teror Balompié 1 - 1
23:36:01 · En directo
Arucas CF - Estrella CF 2 - 0
23:28:42 · FINAL
SCR Peña Deportiva B - CD Bahía San Agustín 3 - 0
23:28:02 · En directo
Arucas CF - Estrella CF 1 - 0
23:27:21 · FINAL
CD Doramas - CD Juan Grande 3 - 2
23:27:21 · FINAL
CD Becerril - CD Julio Suárez 1 - 0
23:12:21 · FINAL
Utebo FC - Racing Zaragoza 0 - 0
23:09:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Arucas CF - Estrella CF 0 - 0

Israel

Absoluta Masculino

IsraelIsrael

2 - 1

AlbaniaAlbania

46´ - Weissman, 1-0
90+2´ - Baribo, 2-1

1-1, Uzuni - 88´

IslandiaIslandia

2 - 2

IsraelIsrael

9´ - Thorsteinsson, 1-0
60´ - Helgason, 2-1

1-1, Grétarsson (p.p) - 35´
2-2, Peretz - 65´

AlbaniaAlbania

1 - 2

IsraelIsrael

45+2´ - Broja (pen.), 1-0

1-1, Solomon - 57´
1-2, Solomon - 73´

IsraelIsrael

2 - 2

IslandiaIslandia

25´ - Abada, 1-0
84´ - Weissman, 2-2

1-1, Helgason - 42´
1-2, Sigurdsson - 53´

IsraelIsrael

3 - 2

FeroeFeroe

30´ - Dabbur (pen.), 1-0
58´ - Weissman, 2-0
74´ - Peretz, 3-2

2-1, Vatnhamar - 62´
2-2, Olsen - 72´

AustriaAustria

4 - 2

IsraelIsrael

51´ - Arnautovic (pen.), 1-1
62´ - Schaub, 2-2
72´ - Schaub, 3-2
84´ - Sabitzer, 4-2

0-1, Bitton - 33´
1-2, Peretz - 59´

IsraelIsrael

2 - 1

MoldaviaMoldavia

28´ - Zahavi, 1-0
49´ - Dabbur, 2-0

2-1, Nicolaescu - 90+5´

EscociaEscocia

3 - 2

IsraelIsrael

30´ - McGinn, 1-1
57´ - Dykes, 2-2
90+4´ - McTominay, 3-2

0-1, Zahavi - 5´
1-2, Dabbur - 32´

DinamarcaDinamarca

5 - 0

IsraelIsrael

28´ - Poulsen, 1-0
31´ - Kjaer, 2-0
41´ - Skov Olsen, 3-0
58´ - Delaney, 4-0
90+1´ - Cornelius, 5-0

IsraelIsrael

5 - 2

AustriaAustria

5´ - Solomon, 1-0
20´ - Dabbur, 2-0
33´ - Zahavi, 3-0
59´ - Weissman, 4-2
90´ - Zahavi, 5-2

3-1, Baumgartner - 42´
3-2, Arnautovic - 55´

FeroeFeroe

0 - 4

IsraelIsrael

0-1, Zahavi - 12´
0-2, Zahavi - 44´
0-3, Dabbur - 52´
0-4, Zahavi - 90+2´

MoldaviaMoldavia

1 - 4

IsraelIsrael

29´ - Carp, 1-0

1-1, Zahavi - 45+2´
1-2, B. Solomon - 57´
1-3, Dabbur - 64´
1-4, Natcho - 66´

IsraelIsrael

1 - 1

EscociaEscocia

44´ - D. Peretz, 1-0

1-1, Fraser - 56´

IsraelIsrael

0 - 2

DinamarcaDinamarca

0-1, Braithwaite - 13´
0-2, Wind - 67´

EscociaEscocia

0 - 0

IsraelIsrael

Penaltis: 5 (5) - 3 (4)

Macedonia del NorteMacedonia del Norte

1 - 0

IsraelIsrael

45+2´ - Nikolov, 1-0

IsraelIsrael

1 - 2

PoloniaPolonia

88´ - Dabbur, 1-2

0-1, Krychowiak - 4´
0-2, K. Piatek - 54´

IsraelIsrael

3 - 1

LetoniaLetonia

16´ - Dabbur, 1-0
26´ - Zahavi, 2-0
42´ - Dabbur, 3-1

2-1, Kamess - 40´

AustriaAustria

3 - 1

IsraelIsrael

41´ - Lazaro, 1-1
56´ - Hinteregger, 2-1
88´ - Sabitzer, 3-1

0-1, Zahavi - 34´

EsloveniaEslovenia

3 - 2

IsraelIsrael

43´ - Verbic, 1-0
66´ - Bezjak, 2-2
90´ - Verbic, 3-2

1-1, Natcho - 50´
1-2, Zahavi - 63´

IsraelIsrael

1 - 1

Macedonia del NorteMacedonia del Norte

55´ - Zahavi, 1-0

1-1, Ademi - 64´

PoloniaPolonia

4 - 0

IsraelIsrael

35´ - Piatek, 1-0
56´ - Lewandowski (pen.), 2-0
59´ - Grosicki, 3-0
84´ - Kadzior, 4-0

LetoniaLetonia

0 - 3

IsraelIsrael

0-1, Zahavi - 10´
0-2, Zahavi - 60´
0-3, Zahavi - 81´

IsraelIsrael

4 - 2

AustriaAustria

34´ - Zahavi, 1-1
45´ - Zahavi, 2-1
55´ - Zahavi, 3-1
66´ - Dabbur, 4-1

0-1, Arnautovic - 8´
4-2, Arnautovic - 75´

IsraelIsrael

1 - 1

EsloveniaEslovenia

55´ - Zahavi, 1-1

0-1, Sporar - 48´

Página generada en 0.216 segundos