Información a la última

23:14:02 · FINAL
Ranero CF - Real Murcia CF B 1 - 2
22:54:02 · FINAL
UD Granadilla - SC Huelva 0 - 1
22:53:05 · FINAL
Pescados Rubén - Manzanares FS 4 - 3
22:46:02 · FINAL
Viña Albali Valdepeñas - Fútbol Emotion 5 - 4
22:33:02 · FINAL
SG Dynamo Dresden - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 0 - 2
22:32:02 · En directo
UD Granadilla - SC Huelva 0 - 1
22:27:02 · FINAL
Santa Coloma - CA Osasuna Magna 2 - 2
22:24:02 · FINAL
Levante UD FS - Córdoba Patrimonio 5 - 3
22:24:02 · FINAL
FC Villefranche - US Quevilly-Rouen 1 - 3
22:22:02 · En directo
SG Dynamo Dresden - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 0 - 2
22:08:02 · En directo
FC Villefranche - US Quevilly-Rouen 1 - 3
22:04:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
UD Granadilla - SC Huelva 0 - 0
22:03:02 · En directo
FC Villefranche - US Quevilly-Rouen 1 - 2
22:00:02 · FINAL
FK Sutjeska - FK Mornar 1 - 3
21:57:03 · FINAL
FK Decic - FK Podgorica 1 - 2
21:57:03 · FINAL
FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Jezero 1 - 3
21:57:03 · FINAL
FK Iskra - FK Zeta 0 - 2
21:56:02 · FINAL
Buducnost Podgorica - OFK Petrovac 6 - 0
21:52:02 · FINAL
SBV Excelsior - ADO Den Haag 1 - 1
21:50:03 · En directo
SG Dynamo Dresden - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 0 - 1

Gunma FC White Star Women

Japan L1 League Women

  

Gunma FC White Star Women

06:00

Ehime FC Women

  

Orca Kamogawa FC Women

06:00

Gunma FC White Star Women

  

Gunma FC White Star Women

06:00

Angeviolet Hiroshima Women

  

Speranza Takatsuki Women

06:00

Gunma FC White Star Women

  

Gunma FC White Star Women

08:00

NGU Nagoya FC Women

  

AS Harima Albion Women

06:00

Gunma FC White Star Women

  

Gunma FC White Star Women

06:00

Nittaidai FC Women

  

Yokohama FC Seagulls Women

06:00

Gunma FC White Star Women

06:00
  

Cerezo Osaka Women

10 - 0

Gunma FC White Star Women

08:00
  

Gunma FC White Star Women

2 - 1

Yokohama FC Seagulls Women

05:00
  

Nittaidai FC Women

0 - 2

Gunma FC White Star Women

06:00
  

Gunma FC White Star Women

1 - 1

AS Harima Albion Women

06:00
  

NGU Nagoya FC Women

3 - 2

Gunma FC White Star Women

06:00
  

Gunma FC White Star Women

1 - 1

Speranza Takatsuki Women

07:00
  

Angeviolet Hiroshima Women

2 - 0

Gunma FC White Star Women

06:00
  

Gunma FC White Star Women

0 - 1

Orca Kamogawa FC Women

P Equipo Pts Ju Ga Em Pe Fav Con
1 Setagaya Sfida Women 24 10 8 0 2 19 5 14
2 Iga FC Kunoichi Women 22 9 7 1 1 14 6 8
3 Cerezo Osaka Women 20 8 6 2 0 25 6 19
4 NGU Nagoya FC Women 17 10 5 2 3 11 11 0
5 Orca Kamogawa FC Women 16 10 5 1 4 7 6 1
6 AS Harima Albion Women 12 10 3 3 4 16 11 5
7 Gunma FC White Star Women 11 10 3 2 5 10 21 -11
8 Yokohama FC Seagulls Women 10 9 2 4 3 9 8 1
9 Ehime FC Women 8 9 2 2 5 8 12 -4
10 Nittaidai FC Women 7 9 2 1 6 4 15 -11
11 Angeviolet Hiroshima Women 7 10 2 1 7 4 17 -13
12 Speranza Takatsuki Women 5 10 0 5 5 5 14 -9
Página generada en 0.139 segundos