Información a la última

20:36:22 · Descanso
PAOK FC - Olympiacos FC 0 - 0
20:31:43 · FINAL
Muro CF - Font d´en Carròs 0 - 2
20:29:43 · FINAL
SD Huesca B - Atlético Teruel CF 5 - 0
20:29:04 · FINAL
Santa Catalina Atl. - UD Arenal 1 - 2
20:28:24 · FINAL
UE Engordany - UE Sant Julià 2 - 0
20:28:24 · FINAL
FK Mladost GAT - FK Javor Ivanjica 2 - 3
20:28:22 · FINAL
FC Cartagena - Levante UD 1 - 2
20:27:07 · FINAL
SD Ponferradina - Real Racing Club 1 - 1
20:26:25 · En directo
RU Saint-Gilloise - SV Zulte Waregem 2 - 0
20:25:25 · FINAL
KAA Gent - KRC Genk 2 - 3
20:25:05 · En directo
FC Cartagena - Levante UD 1 - 2
20:25:05 · FINAL
Real Sociedad - Real Valladolid 0 - 1
20:25:05 · En directo
SD Compostela - Ourense CF 2 - 1
20:24:59 · FINAL
College 1975 FC - Lions Gibraltar FC 4 - 1
20:24:22 · FINAL
Pòrtol FC - UE Petra 2 - 1
20:20:22 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Maccabi Bnei Reineh - Hapoel Tel-Aviv FC 0 - 1
20:18:22 · En directo
UE Engordany - UE Sant Julià 2 - 0
20:17:42 · En directo
College 1975 FC - Lions Gibraltar FC 4 - 1
20:17:23 · En directo
KAA Gent - KRC Genk 2 - 3
20:17:23 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
RU Saint-Gilloise - SV Zulte Waregem 1 - 0

FC Cartagena

Senior Masculino

escudo

Porteros

Marc Martínez Aranda
1 Marc Martínez

0
Aarón Escandell Benacloche
13 Aarón

0

Defensas

Toni Datkovic
6 Datkovic

0
Jairo Izquierdo González
20 Jairo

0
Pablo Vázquez Pérez
5 Pablo Vázquez

0
Miguel Juan Llambrich
2 Miguelón

0
Iván Martos Campillo
3 Iván Martos

0
Iván Calero Ruiz
16 Iván Calero

1
Francisco José Olivas Alba
21 Kiko Olivas

0
Pedro Alcalá Guirado
4 Alcalá

2

Centrocampistas

David Ferreiro Quiroga
7 Ferreiro

0
Damián Marcelo Musto
18 Musto

0
Francisco Feuillassier Abalo
14 Franchu

0
Pedro Filipe Figueiredo Rodrigues
23 Pêpê

0
Yan Brice Eteki
Yan Eteki

0
Luca Sangalli Fuentes
15 Sangalli

0
Mikel Rico Moreno
17 Mikel Rico

2
Lee Sang-hyeok
12 Sang-hyeok

0
Pablo Ezequiel de Blasis
8 De Blasis

1
Óscar Ureña García
38 Ureña

0

Delanteros

Alfredo Ortuño Martínez
9 Ortuño

6
Isak Alexander Jansson
24 Jansson

2
Armando Sadiku
19 Sadiku

7
Darío Poveda Romera
Darío Poveda

1
Borja Valle Balonga
10 Borja Valle

4

Entrenador

Luis Miguel Carrión Delgado
Luis Carrión
Página generada en 0.208 segundos