Información a la última

23:24:03 · FINAL
Athletic Club - FC Barcelona 2 - 2
23:22:02 · En directo
Athletic Club - FC Barcelona 2 - 2
23:15:02 · En directo
Athletic Club - FC Barcelona 2 - 1
22:41:02 · FINAL
UE Santa Coloma - FC Ordino 1 - 0
22:39:02 · FINAL
Cehegín Deportivo - CF Santomera 1 - 0
22:38:03 · FINAL
Arsenal FC - Liverpool FC 0 - 2
22:35:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Athletic Club - FC Barcelona 1 - 1
22:28:02 · FINAL
CF Igualada - CF Gavà 1 - 0
22:20:02 · En directo
Arsenal FC - Liverpool FC 0 - 2
22:19:03 · FINAL
Italia - Finlandia 3 - 3
22:19:03 · Descanso
Athletic Club - FC Barcelona 1 - 1
22:16:02 · FINAL
Yeclano Deportivo B - CD Cieza 0 - 1
21:52:02 · En directo
Athletic Club - FC Barcelona 1 - 1
21:51:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
UE Santa Coloma - FC Ordino 1 - 0
21:48:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Arsenal FC - Liverpool FC 0 - 1
21:34:02 · Descanso
UE Santa Coloma - FC Ordino 1 - 0
21:33:08 · En directo
Athletic Club - FC Barcelona 1 - 0
21:32:03 · FINAL
Elche CF - Real Madrid CF 1 - 2
21:32:03 · Descanso
Arsenal FC - Liverpool FC 0 - 1
21:31:03 · En directo
Athletic Club - FC Barcelona 0 - 0

FC Andorra

Senior Masculino

escudo
jugador José Antonio Martínez Cárceles
Josele
Procedencia: Real Murcia
Portero
Villarreal juvenil
Villarreal C (17-19)
Villarreal B (19-20)
Real Murcia (20-21)
FC Andorra (21-?)
jugador Alejandro Gutiérrez Tomé
Guti
Procedencia: Málaga juvenil
Portero
Málaga juvenil
FC Andorra (21-?)
jugador Adrià Altimira Reynaldos
Altimira
Procedencia: Melilla
Defensa
Barcelona juvenil
Lokomotiva Zagreb (20)
Melilla (20-21)
FC Andorra (21-?)
jugador Roger Riera Canadell
Riera
Procedencia: Barcelona B
Defensa
Nottingham Forest reserves
Celta B (16-17)
Villarreal B (17-19)
NAC Breda (19-21)
Barcelona B (21)
FC Andorra (21-?)
jugador Daniel Morer Cabrera
Morer
Procedencia: Famalicão
Defensa
Barcelona juvenil
Barcelona B (17-20)
Famalicão (20-21)
FC Andorra (21-?)
jugador Diego González Cabanes
Diego González
Procedencia: Llagostera
Defensa
Roda juvenil
Almazora
Real Betis juvenil
Betis Deportivo (18-19)
Llagostera (19-21)
FC Andorra (21-?)
jugador Eudald Vergés Comellas
Eudald
Procedencia: L´Hospitalet
Defensa
Damm juvenil
Horta (16-17)
L´Hospitalet (17-21)
FC Andorra (21-?)
jugador Marc Aguado Pallarés
Marc Aguado
Procedencia: RZ Deportivo Aragón
Centrocampista
Real Zaragoza juvenil
RZ Deportivo Aragón
FC Andorra (20-?)
jugador Marc Fernández Gracia
Marc Fernández
Procedencia: Apollon Smyrnis
Centrocampista
Sant Andreu juvenil
Europa
Sabadell (10-11)
FC Cartagena (11-12)
Mallorca B (12-13)
Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin (13-14)
Espanyol B (14-15)
Sabadell (15-16)
Llagostera (16-17)
UCAM Murcia (17-18)
Asteras Tripolis (18-20)
Apollon Smyrnis (20-21)
FC Andorra (21-?)
jugador Sergio Molina Beloqui
Molina
Procedencia: Salamanca CF UDS
Centrocampista
Real Madrid juvenil
Stoke City (15-17)
Albacete (17)
Navalcarnero (17-18)
Salmantino (18-19)
Salamanca CF UDS (20-21)
FC Andorra (21-?)
jugador Zourdine Mouhemed Thior
Zourdine
Procedencia: Real Unión
Centrocampista
Real Sociedad juvenil
Berio
Real Sociedad C (15-18)
Peña Sport (18)
Real Sociedad B (18-20)
Académica de Coimbra (20-21)
Real Unión (21)
FC Andorra (21-?)
jugador Iván Gil Calero
Iván Gil
Procedencia: Espanyol B
Centrocampista
Espanyol juvenil
Espanyol B (19-21)
FC Andorra (21-?)
jugador Manuel Nieto Sánchez
Nieto
Procedencia: Cádiz B
Delantero
Real Betis juvenil
Real Betis B (16-18)
CD Alcalá (18)
Betis Deportivo (18-19)
Cádiz B (19-21)
FC Andorra (21-?)
jugador Rubén Enri García
Enri
Procedencia: Almería B
Delantero
Espanyol juvenil
Espanyol B (16-17)
Badalona (17-18)
Reus Deportiu B (18-19)
Reus Deportiu (18-19)
Almería B (19-20)
FC Andorra (20-?)
Página generada en 0.13 segundos