Información a la última

22:42:02 · En directo
Cádiz CF - RCD Espanyol 1 - 1
22:41:03 · FINAL
Preston North End FC - Sheffield United FC 2 - 2
22:39:07 · FINAL
UD Balsas Picarral - CD Ebro B 1 - 0
22:39:07 · FINAL
Ross County FC - Motherwell FC 3 - 1
22:39:07 · FINAL
Fulham FC - Birmingham City FC 6 - 2
22:38:11 · FINAL
Aberdeen FC - Rangers FC 1 - 1
22:38:11 · FINAL
Dundee United FC - Saint Mirren FC 1 - 2
22:38:11 · En directo
Fulham FC - Birmingham City FC 6 - 2
22:37:06 · FINAL
Livingston FC - Dundee FC 2 - 0
22:35:02 · FINAL
Heart of Midlothian - Saint Johnstone FC 2 - 0
22:34:03 · En directo
Preston North End FC - Sheffield United FC 2 - 2
22:33:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Cádiz CF - RCD Espanyol 0 - 1
22:25:07 · En directo
Ross County FC - Motherwell FC 3 - 1
22:21:02 · En directo
CF Panadería Pulido - CD Mensajero 2 - 2
22:20:02 · En directo
Fulham FC - Birmingham City FC 5 - 2
22:19:02 · En directo
Fulham FC - Birmingham City FC 4 - 2
22:17:03 · En directo
Heart of Midlothian - Saint Johnstone FC 2 - 0
22:17:03 · En directo
Ross County FC - Motherwell FC 2 - 1
22:17:03 · En directo
Brighton HA FC - Chelsea FC 1 - 1
22:17:03 · Descanso
Cádiz CF - RCD Espanyol 0 - 1

CP Cacereño

Senior Masculino

escudo
jugador Francisco Daniel Martínez Pujante
Fran
Procedencia: Hércules
Portero
Levante juvenil
FC Cartagena B
Peña Deportiva (20-21)
Cacereño (21-?)
jugador Luis Aguado García
Aguado
Procedencia: Rayo Vallecano B
Defensa
Rayo Vallecano B (19-21)
Cacereño (21-?)
jugador Ander Gayoso Reina
Gayoso
Procedencia: Lealtad
Defensa
Eibar juvenil
Elgoibar (12-13)
Zamudio (13-14)
Barakaldo (14-15)
Vitoria (15-16)
Tudelano (16-17)
Real Unión (17-18)
Arenas Club (18-19)
Langreo (19-20)
Lealtad (20-21)
Cacereño (21-?)
jugador José Antonio Martínez Álvarez
José Martínez
Procedencia: Guijuelo
Defensa
Real Oviedo juvenil
Real Oviedo
Real Oviedo B (16-20)
Guijuelo (20-21)
Cacereño (21-?)
jugador Didier de la Cruz Martínez
Didier
Procedencia: Llanera
Defensa
Albacete juvenil
Paterna (18-19)
La Solana (19)
Quintanar del Rey (19-20)
Burgos CF Promesas (20-21)
Portugalete (21)
Llanera (21-22)
Cacereño (22-?)
jugador Mohamed Kamal Abdeselam El Hamdi
Kamal
Procedencia: Guijuelo
Centrocampista
C. inf. Atlético Rafal
C. inf. Mallorca
C. inf. Real Madrid
Real Madrid juvenil
Real Madrid C
Huracán Valencia (13-14)
Cultural Leonesa (14-15)
Racing (15-17)
Mensajero (17)
Villanovense (17-18)
CD Badajoz (18-19)
CD Calahorra (19-20)
Guijuelo (20-21)
Cacereño (21-?)
jugador José Ramón Fernández Lavado
José Ramón
Procedencia: Ebro
Centrocampista
Almería B (10-12)
Osasuna B (12-13)
Cacereño (13-14)
Balompédica Linense (14-16)
AD Mérida (16-17)
Barakaldo (17)
Balompédica Linense (17-18)
Marbella FC (18-19)
Villanovense (19)
CD Calahorra (19-20)
Ebro (20-21)
Cacereño (21-?)
jugador Luis Hernáiz Daschner
Luis Hernáiz
Procedencia: Socuéllamos
Centrocampista
Villarreal juvenil
Balompédica Conquense (18-19)
Teruel (19-20)
Socuéllamos (20-21)
Cacereño (21-?)
jugador Yael Ballesteros García
Yael
Procedencia: Leganés B
Centrocampista
Atlético de Madrid juvenil
Marbella FC (17-18)
Recreativo Granada (18-20)
Algeciras (20)
Leganés B (20-21)
Cacereño (21-?)
jugador Alejandro Forner Fernández
Colau
Procedencia: Lleida Esportiu
Centrocampista
Levante juvenil
Atlético Levante
Socuéllamos (16-17)
Alzira (17)
Olímpic de Xàtiva (17-18)
Atlético Levante (18)
Formentera (18-19)
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas (19-20)
Peña Deportiva (20-21)
Lleida Esportiu (21-22)
Cacereño (22-?)
jugador Rubén Solano Sánchez
Solano
Procedencia: Orihuela
Delantero
Elche Ilicitano (11-13)
Orihuela (13-14)
FC Jumilla (14-15)
Hércules B (15)
Novelda (15-16)
Olímpic de Xàtiva (16-17)
Eldense (17-18)
Olímpic de Xàtiva (18-19)
Orihuela (19-21)
Cacereño (21-?)
jugador Manuel Mosquera Rey
Mosquera
Procedencia: Deportivo Fabril
Delantero
Deportivo juvenil
Laracha (18-19)
Deportivo Fabril (19)
Extremadura UD B (19-20)
Deportivo Fabril (20-21)
Cacereño (21-?)
jugador Carlos Alfonso Fernández Herrera
Carlos Fernández
Procedencia: Real Jaén
Delantero
C. inf. Real Betis
Real Betis C (10-11)
Real Betis B (11-12)
Elche Ilicitano (12-13)
Atlético Sanluqueño (13-14)
Córdoba B (14)
Villanovense (14-15)
UD Logroñés (15-16)
Villanovense (16-17)
Hércules (17-19)
Recreativo (19)
UD Melilla (19-20)
Real Jaén (20-21)
Cacereño (21-?)
Página generada en 0.138 segundos