Información a la última

15:22:05 · FINAL
CD San Ignacio B - CD Alegría 1 - 2
15:22:05 · FINAL
Higuera CF - CD Usagre 1 - 1
15:20:08 · FINAL
EFB Jesús de la Ossa - CD Miguelturreño 2 - 2
15:19:04 · FINAL
CE Ferreries - SD La Salle 0 - 1
15:18:03 · FINAL
Patacona CF - Paterna CF 2 - 1
15:17:03 · FINAL
CD Numancia - CD Mirandés Prom. LC 4 - 1
15:14:03 · FINAL
CF Jacetano - Alcolea CF 2 - 1
15:14:03 · FINAL
AD Son Sardina - CD Fontsanta-Fatjó 3 - 2
15:12:06 · FINAL
Granada CF B - Elche CF 0 - 1
15:07:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Burgos CF - Levante UD 0 - 0
15:02:04 · En directo
Andorra - Letonia 0 - 0
15:01:03 · En directo
Moldavia - Liechtenstein 0 - 0
14:51:04 · Descanso
Burgos CF - Levante UD 0 - 0
14:43:03 · FINAL
Castilleja CF - RC Recreativo B 1 - 0
14:42:03 · FINAL
Urraca CF - CD Vallobín 1 - 0
14:41:04 · FINAL
CD Delicias - CD Quinto 2 - 0
14:40:05 · FINAL
CF Casar de Cáceres - CP Talayuela 2 - 2
14:39:05 · FINAL
EMF Aluche - ED Moratalaz B 1 - 0
14:39:05 · FINAL
AD Villaviciosa - CDC Los Ángeles 1 - 1
14:37:05 · FINAL
CD Casabermeja - CD Rincón 0 - 0

CF Villanovense

Senior Masculino

escudo

Porteros

Joan Company Gregori
1 Company

0
Alejandro Lázaro Rodríguez
13 Lázaro

0

Defensas

Adrián Escudero Mogío
Adrián

0
Samuel Hurtado Fernández
2 Hurtado

0
José María Tapia Parejo
3 Tapia

0
José David Pilo Atienza
20 Tala

0
Dan Ojog
Ojog

0
Saturnino Muñoz Moreno
22 Satur

0
Francisco Javier Sánchez Paniagua Blázquez
4 Javi Sánchez

0

Centrocampistas

Andi Bogdan Stalea
8 Andi

0
Ernest Ohemeng
19 Ohemeng

0
Javier Tapia Parejo
16 Javier

0
Óscar Muñoz Ramos
7 Óscar Muñoz

0
Mario González Casado
17 Mario González

0
Guillermo Perero Manso
14 Guille Perero

0
Francisco Javier Pérez Roales
21 Javi Pérez

0
Ángel Pajuelo Zazo
6 Pajuelo

0

Delanteros

Jesús Sillero Martín
11 Sillero

1
Higor Rocha Dias
10 Higor

0
Marco González Martínez
15 Marco

0
Víctor Manuel Castaño Terrazas
9 Runy

0

Entrenador

Manuel Jesús Cano Martín
Manolo Cano
Página generada en 0.18 segundos