Información a la última

23:33:02 · FINAL
Puerto del Carmen CF - CDO Marítima 4 - 3
23:31:02 · FINAL
CD Ibiza IP - CD Tenerife 1 - 2
23:28:03 · En directo
Puerto del Carmen CF - CDO Marítima 4 - 3
23:12:03 · FINAL
Manchester United FC - Arsenal FC 3 - 2
23:09:02 · En directo
CD Ibiza IP - CD Tenerife 1 - 2
23:09:02 · En directo
Puerto del Carmen CF - CDO Marítima 3 - 3
23:03:02 · En directo
Puerto del Carmen CF - CDO Marítima 3 - 2
23:02:02 · En directo
Puerto del Carmen CF - CDO Marítima 3 - 1
22:59:03 · En directo
CD Ibiza IP - CD Tenerife 1 - 1
22:54:02 · FINAL
AFC Ajax - Willem II Tilburg 5 - 0
22:53:02 · FINAL
CD Ibiza IP - CD Tenerife 1 - 1
22:48:03 · FINAL
CD Villa de Fortuna - Cádiz CF 0 - 7
22:47:03 · En directo
CD Villa de Fortuna - Cádiz CF 0 - 7
22:45:03 · FINAL
SS Lazio - Udinese Calcio 4 - 4
22:45:03 · En directo
Manchester United FC - Arsenal FC 3 - 2
22:45:03 · En directo
Puerto del Carmen CF - CDO Marítima 2 - 1
22:43:02 · En directo
CD Villa de Fortuna - Cádiz CF 0 - 6
22:42:02 · En directo
SS Lazio - Udinese Calcio 4 - 4

CF Talavera de la Reina

Senior Masculino

escudo
jugador Rubén Miño Peralta
Rubén Miño
Procedencia: UD Logroñés
Portero
Cornellà (06-08)
Barcelona B (08-12)
Mallorca (12-15)
Real Oviedo (15-16)
AEK Larnaca (16-17)
Albacete (17-18)
Poli Iasi (19)
UD Logroñés (19-21)
CF Talavera de la Reina (21-?)
jugador Javier Domínguez Arribas
Domínguez
Procedencia: Real Madrid Castilla
Defensa
Real Madrid juvenil
CF Talavera de la Reina (20-?)
jugador Dionicio Manuel Escalante Moreno
Nicho
Procedencia: Atlético San Luis
Defensa
Chivas Guadalajara (10-11)
Pachuca (11)
Chivas Guadalajara (11-12)
Querétaro (12-17)
Unión Adarve (17-18)
Cultural Leonesa (18-19)
Atlético San Luis (19-21)
CF Talavera de la Reina (21-?)
jugador Daniel González Hermosa
Dani Pichín
Procedencia: SS de los Reyes
Centrocampista
Rayo Vallecano juvenil
Rayo Vallecano B (10-13)
Arroyo (13-14)
Atlético de Pinto (14)
Alcorcón B (14-15)
SS de los Reyes (15-17)
Rayo Majadahonda (17-18)
Ponferradina (18-19)
Cultural Leonesa (19-20)
Atlético Baleares (20-21)
SS de los Reyes (21)
CF Talavera de la Reina (21-?)
jugador Jordi Ortega Alcalá
Jordi
Procedencia: CD Calahorra
Centrocampista
Barcelona juvenil
Wolverhampton sub 21 (14-15)
Córdoba B (15-18)
Melilla (18-20)
CD Calahorra (20-21)
CF Talavera de la Reina (21-?)
jugador Pau Russo Aran
Pau Russo
Procedencia: Real Madrid juvenil
Centrocampista
Real Madrid juvenil
CF Talavera de la Reina (21-?)
jugador Borja Díaz Herrero
Borja Díaz
Procedencia: Melilla
Centrocampista
Fuenlabrada
Arenas Club (16-17)
SS de los Reyes (17-18)
Recreativo (18-19)
Rayo Majadahonda (19-20)
UD Melilla (20-21)
CF Talavera de la Reina (21-?)
jugador Mirko Rusanov
Mirko
Procedencia: Dunav Ruse
Centrocampista
Dunav Ruse (20-21)
CF Talavera de la Reina (21-?)
jugador Jorge Martín Camuñas
Jorge Martín
Procedencia: Real Madrid Castilla
Centrocampista
Real Madrid juvenil
Real Madrid Castilla (19-21)
Getafe B (21)
CF Talavera de la Reina (21-?)
jugador Christian Perales Molla
Perales
Procedencia: Yeclano
Delantero
Enguera
Novelda
Levante B
Novelda
Olímpic de Xàtiva (13-14)
Ontinyent (14-15)
CF Talavera de la Reina (15-16)
Atlético de Madrid B (16-18)
SS de los Reyes (18-19)
UCAM Murcia (19-20)
La Nucía (20)
Yeclano (20-21)
CF Talavera de la Reina (21-?)
jugador Rodrigo Antonio Rodrigues
Rodrigo
Procedencia: Real Madrid Castilla
Delantero
Real Madrid juvenil
Real Madrid Castilla (19-20)
CF Talavera de la Reina (20-?)
Página generada en 0.133 segundos