Información a la última

18:12:03 · En directo
CD Ciudad de Lucena - Ayamonte CF 1 - 0
18:10:43 · FINAL
Galicia Mugardos - Club Lemos 1 - 2
18:10:22 · En directo
Olimpija Ljubljana - NS Mura 1 - 0
18:08:22 · FINAL
Victoria CF - SD Dubra 0 - 1
18:07:03 · En directo
CD Ciudad de Lucena - Ayamonte CF 0 - 0
18:07:03 · En directo
CD Choco - Arosa SC 1 - 1
18:05:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
UD Ourense - RCD Fabril 0 - 2
18:04:42 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Atlético Espeleño - SC Puente Genil FC 0 - 0
18:04:22 · En directo
Pisa SC - Ascoli Calcio 0 - 0
18:02:02 · En directo
CF Peralada - UE Rapitenca 4 - 0
18:02:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Atlético Arteixo - CD Estradense 1 - 1
18:01:02 · En directo
CD Lugo - Real Sporting 0 - 1
18:01:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
CD Choco - Arosa SC 0 - 1
18:01:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
UD Somozas - UD Paiosaco 0 - 0
18:01:02 · En directo
Getafe CF - CD Guadalajara 0 - 0
18:00:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Bollullos CF - Xerez CD 1 - 2
18:00:02 · En directo
CD Alcoyano - Athletic Club B 0 - 0
17:59:02 · FINAL
Casalarreina CF - SD Oyonesa 3 - 3
17:56:41 · FINAL
At. Pedro Muñoz - CD Miguelturreño 0 - 1
17:56:04 · En directo
Atlético Antoniano - CD Pozoblanco 2 - 0

CF Badalona Futur

Senior Masculino

escudo
jugador Alejandro Sánchez Benítez
Álex Sánchez
Procedencia: Badalona
Portero
Barcelona juvenil
Real Zaragoza B (10-11)
Alavés (11-12)
Badalona (12-14)
Valencia Mestalla (14-16)
Foggia (16-18)
Ibiza-Eivissa (18-19)
Badalona (19-22)
Badalona Futur (22-?)
jugador Isaac Becerra Alguacil
Becerra
Procedencia: Cerdanyola del Vallès
Portero
Espanyol juvenil
Espanyol B
Panionios
Real Madrid Castilla (10-12)
Girona (12-16)
Real Valladolid (16-18)
Gimnàstic (18-19)
Córdoba (19-21)
Cerdanyola del Vallès (21-22)
Badalona Futur (22-?)
jugador Cristian Márquez Sánchez
Márquez
Procedencia: Badalona
Defensa
Fulham juvenil
Atlético Malagueño
Córdoba B
Cádiz
Pobla de Mafumet
Ebro (16-17)
Reus Deportiu B (17-18)
Villanovense (18-19)
Conquense (19)
CD Calahorra (19-20)
Badalona (20-22)
Badalona Futur (22-?)
jugador Daniel Hernández Cabeza
Dani Hernández
Procedencia: Navalcarnero
Defensa
Gavà
Atlético de Madrid juvenil
Pobla de Mafumet (16-18)
Badalona (18-19)
Almería B (19)
Guijuelo (19-20)
Recreativo Granada (20-21)
Zamora (21)
Navalcarnero (21-22)
Badalona Futur (22-?)
jugador Roger Barnils Crusat
Barnils
Procedencia: Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
Defensa
Manlleu juvenil
Manlleu (12-13)
Llagostera (13-15)
Sevilla Atlético (15-16)
Prat (16-17)
Olot (17-21)
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas (21-22)
Badalona Futur (22-?)
jugador Daniel Merchán Úbeda
Merchán
Procedencia: Espanyol B
Defensa
Espanyol juvenil
Espanyol B (21-22)
Badalona Futur (22-?)
jugador David Crespo Zurita
Crespo
Procedencia: Llanera
Defensa
Ferriolense (14-17)
Llosetense (17-18)
Formentera (18)
Llagostera (18-20)
Peña Deportiva (20-21)
Llanera (21-22)
Badalona Futur (22-?)
jugador Matías Samuel Ayala Meden
Ayala
Procedencia: Argentinos Juniors
Defensa
jugador Francesc Xavier Molina Arias
Xavi Molina
Procedencia: Badalona
Defensa
Reus Deportivo
Rapitenca (05-07)
Reus Deportivo (07-09)
Alcoyano (09-12)
Atlético Baleares (12-13)
Gimnàstic (13-18)
KAS Eupen (18-19)
Córdoba (19-21)
Badalona (21-22)
Badalona Futur (22-?)
jugador Juan Antonio Segura García
Segura
Procedencia: Marbella FC
Centrocampista
Almería juvenil
Almería B
Badalona
Atlético de Madrid B (18-19)
Real Valladolid Promesas (19-20)
Guijuelo (20)
Real Jaén (20-21)
Cacereño (21)
Los Barrios (21-22)
Marbella FC (22)
Badalona Futur (22-?)
jugador Francisco Carbià Barrera
Fran Carbià
Procedencia: Gimnàstic
Centrocampista
Gimnàstic juvenil
Pobla Mafumet
Reus Deportiu (13-19)
Dinamo Tbilisi (19)
Ibiza-Eivissa (19-20)
Gimnàstic (20-22)
Badalona Futur (22-?)
jugador Juan Fernández Santiago
Juan Fernández
Procedencia: Real Murcia
Centrocampista
Barcelona juvenil
Cornellà (18-19)
Las Palmas Atlético (19-21)
Real Murcia (21-22)
Badalona Futur (22-?)
jugador Antoni Larrosa García
Larrosa
Procedencia: Badalona
Centrocampista
Sant Andreu juvenil
Prat juvenil
Unificación Bellvitge
Prat (17-20)
Izarra (20-21)
Badalona (21-22)
Badalona Futur (22-?)
jugador Adrià García Feliu
Adri García
Procedencia: Damm juvenil
Centrocampista
Llagostera juvenil
Llagostera
Damm juvenil
Badalona Futur (22-?)
jugador Facundo García
Facu García
Procedencia: Sabadell
Centrocampista
Olimpo (16-18)
AEK Larnaca (18-20)
Valencia Mestalla (20-21)
Sabadell (21-22)
Badalona Futur (22-?)
jugador Mateo Enríquez Luna
Mateo
Procedencia: Girona B
Centrocampista
Girona juvenil
San Rafael
Girona B
Badalona Futur (22-?)
jugador Albert Torras Crespo
Torras
Procedencia: CD Calahorra
Centrocampista
Wolverhampton sub 18
Atlético Malagueño (15-16)
Almudévar (16-17)
RZ Deportivo Aragón (17-19)
Ejea (19-21)
Lleida Esportiu (21)
Peña Deportiva (21-22)
CD Calahorra (22)
Badalona Futur (22-?)
jugador Óscar Coll Soler
Óscar Coll
Procedencia: Leganés B
Centrocampista
Espanyol juvenil
Mallorca B (19-21)
Leganés B (21-22)
Badalona Futur (22-?)
jugador Édgar Hernández Marcé
Édgar
Procedencia: Gimnàstic
Delantero
Cornellà
Atlético Ciutadella
Zaragoza B
Alicante (09-10)
Celta B (10-11)
Gavà (11-12)
Sant Andreu (12-13)
Sabadell (13-14)
Reus Deportiu (14-18)
Sabadell (18-21)
Gimnàstic (21-22)
Badalona Futur (22-?)
jugador Carlos Javier Polo Jiménez
Peke
Procedencia: Barcelona B
Delantero
Barcelona juvenil
Olot (19-20)
Barcelona B (20-21)
Poblense (21)
Barcelona B (21-22)
Badalona Futur (22-?)
Página generada en 0.147 segundos