Información a la última

14:54:02 · FINAL
Kazajistán - Grecia 0 - 1
14:53:03 · FINAL
FC Zimbru - FC Dinamo-Auto 1 - 2
14:51:02 · FINAL
FC Van - Sevan FC 0 - 0
14:45:02 · En directo
Kazajistán - Grecia 0 - 1
14:12:02 · En directo
FC Zimbru - FC Dinamo-Auto 1 - 2
14:04:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Kazajistán - Grecia 0 - 0
14:03:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Zimbru - FC Dinamo-Auto 1 - 1
14:02:22 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Van - Sevan FC 0 - 0
13:56:02 · FINAL
Albania - Andorra 1 - 0
13:50:04 · FINAL
Gales - Moldavia 3 - 0
13:49:02 · En directo
Gales - Moldavia 4 - 0
13:49:02 · Descanso
Kazajistán - Grecia 0 - 0
13:47:03 · Descanso
FC Zimbru - FC Dinamo-Auto 1 - 1
13:47:03 · Descanso
FC Van - Sevan FC 0 - 0
13:44:02 · En directo
FC Zimbru - FC Dinamo-Auto 1 - 1
13:26:02 · En directo
Gales - Moldavia 3 - 0
13:11:02 · En directo
FC Zimbru - FC Dinamo-Auto 1 - 0
13:02:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Gales - Moldavia 1 - 0
13:02:03 · En directo
Kazajistán - Grecia 0 - 0
13:00:06 · En directo
FC Van - Sevan FC 0 - 0

CDA Navalcarnero

Senior Masculino

escudo
jugador Alejandro Fernández Navarro
Álex Fernández
Procedencia: Balompédica Conquense
Portero
Atlético de Madrid juvenil
Balompédica Conquense (20-21)
Navalcarnero (21-?)
jugador Daniel Hernández Cabeza
Dani Hernández
Procedencia: Zamora
Defensa
Gavà
Atlético de Madrid juvenil
Pobla de Mafumet (16-18)
Badalona (18-19)
Almería B (19)
Guijuelo (19-20)
Recreativo Granada (20-21)
Zamora (21)
Navalcarnero (21-?)
jugador David Uña Pablo
David Uña
Procedencia: Atlético Astorga
Defensa
Rayo Vallecano juvenil
Rayo Vallecano B
Villarreal C (11-13)
Atlético de Madrid C (13-14)
Atlético Astorga (14-16)
Orihuela (16-17)
Compostela (17-19)
Atlético Astorga (19-21)
Navalcarnero (21-?)
jugador Lorenzo Aguado Herrera
Loren
Procedencia: Real Madrid juvenil
Defensa
Real Madrid juvenil
Navalcarnero (21-?)
jugador Adrián Expósito Granizo
Expósito
Procedencia: Rayo Majadahonda
Defensa
Atlético de Madrid juvenil
Paracuellos Antamira (20-21)
Navalcarnero (21-?)
jugador Aitor Salvador Núñez Martín
Aitor Núñez
Procedencia: Pontevedra
Defensa
Rayo Majadahonda (06-07)
Atlético Madrid B (07-09)
Tenerife (09-11)
Rayo Vallecano B (11-12)
Cádiz (12-13)
Guadalajara (13-14)
Hércules (14-15)
Eldense (15)
Cultural Leonesa (15-16)
Rayo Majadahonda (16-17)
Lleida Esportiu (17-18)
Internacional (18-20)
Pontevedra (20-21)
Navalcarnero (21-?)
jugador Luis Alberto Meseguer Villanueva
Mese
Procedencia: Zamora
Defensa
Rayo Vallecano juvenil
Rayo Vallecano B (18-20)
Zamora (20-21)
Navalcarnero (21-?)
jugador Luis Lara Roa
Luis Lara
Procedencia: Socuéllamos
Centrocampista
Real Betis juvenil
San Roque de Lepe (15-16)
Linares Deportivo (16-17)
Vitoria (17-19)
Guijuelo (19-20)
Linares Deportivo (20-21)
Socuéllamos (21)
Navalcarnero (21-?)
jugador Raúl Beneit Romero
Raúl Beneit
Procedencia: Poblense
Centrocampista
Ferriolense (16-17)
Poblense (17-18)
Sydney Olympic (18-20)
Poblense (20-21)
Navalcarnero (21-?)
jugador Daniel Rodríguez Vázquez
Busi
Procedencia: Flat Earth
Centrocampista
Atlético de Pinto juvenil
Atlético de Pinto
Flat Earth (19-21)
Navalcarnero (21-?)
jugador Alejandro Gil Rochina
Álex Gil
Procedencia: Alcorcón B
Centrocampista
Levante juvenil
Atlético Levante (16-19)
Alcorcón B (19-21)
Navalcarnero (21-?)
jugador Miguel Muñoz Bellas
Miki
Procedencia: Alcorcón
Centrocampista
SS de los Reyes (17-18)
Santa Ana (18-19)
Alcorcón B (19-20)
Unionistas (20-21)
Izarra (21)
Navalcarnero (21-?)
jugador Simón Carrero Gavito
Simón
Procedencia: Flat Earth
Delantero
Real Oviedo juvenil
Leganés juvenil
Covadonga (19-20)
Flat Earth (20-21)
Navalcarnero (21-?)
jugador Javier Ontiveros Robles
Ontiveros
Procedencia: Cornellà
Delantero
Rayo Vallecano juvenil
Rayo Vallecano B
Arenas Club (17-18)
Recreativo Granada (18-19)
Atlético Levante (19-20)
Cornellà (20-21)
Navalcarnero (21-?)
jugador Sergio Navarro Romero
Sergio Navarro
Procedencia: Carabanchel
Delantero
Leganés juvenil
Carabanchel (20-21)
Navalcarnero (21-?)
jugador Marcos Ambrosio Mendes Singa
Marcos Mendes
Procedencia: Real Murcia
Delantero
Valle de Egüés (12-18)
Peña Sport (18-19)
Osasuna B (19-20)
Algeciras (20-21)
Real Murcia (21)
Navalcarnero (21-?)
jugador Pablo Álvarez Ugarte
Pablo Álvarez
Procedencia: Izarra
Entrenador
Izarra (20-21)
Navalcarnero (21-?)
Página generada en 0.144 segundos