Información a la última

19:47:22 · En directo
Apollon Limassol FC - Olympiakos Nicosia 2 - 1
19:42:21 · En directo
Apollon Limassol FC - Olympiakos Nicosia 2 - 0
19:39:23 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
DTS Fortuna 1895 - 1. FC Magdeburg 2 - 1
19:37:21 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Karlsruher SC - SC Paderborn 07 0 - 0
19:35:22 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Bologna FC - Spezia Calcio 1 - 0
19:27:22 · En directo
Akritas Chloraka - Karmiotissa PP 0 - 3
19:22:22 · Descanso
DTS Fortuna 1895 - 1. FC Magdeburg 2 - 1
19:20:22 · Descanso
Karlsruher SC - SC Paderborn 07 0 - 0
19:20:22 · Descanso
Bologna FC - Spezia Calcio 1 - 0
19:19:38 · En directo
Besiktas JK - Aytemiz Alanyaspor 3 - 0
19:10:22 · En directo
DTS Fortuna 1895 - 1. FC Magdeburg 2 - 1
19:09:21 · En directo
Apollon Limassol FC - Olympiakos Nicosia 1 - 0
19:08:22 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Apollon Limassol FC - Olympiakos Nicosia 0 - 0
19:08:22 · En directo
Bologna FC - Spezia Calcio 1 - 0
19:07:22 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Akritas Chloraka - Karmiotissa PP 0 - 2
19:06:22 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Besiktas JK - Aytemiz Alanyaspor 1 - 0
19:05:22 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
MKS Miedz Legnica - RKS Radomiak Radom 0 - 0
19:05:22 · En directo
Universitatea Cluj - FC Rapid Bucuresti 0 - 0
18:56:40 · FINAL
NK Varazdin - NK Slaven Belupo 1 - 0
18:55:22 · En directo
Karlsruher SC - SC Paderborn 07 0 - 1

CD Vázquez Cultural

Juvenil Masculino

escudo
J 19 Calavera CF 2 - 2 Vázquez Cultural E 2 2
J 18 Vázquez Cultural 2 - 0 CF Rusadir V 2 0
J 17 Vázquez Cultural 0 - 2 Marbella FC D 0 2
J 16 Sevilla FC 2 - 0 Vázquez Cultural D 0 2
J 15 Vázquez Cultural 1 - 3 UD Almería D 1 3
J 14 Algeciras CF 0 - 4 Vázquez Cultural V 4 0
J 13 Vázquez Cultural 1 - 3 Séneca CF D 1 3
J 12 Vázquez Cultural 1 - 0 CD 26 de Febrero V 1 0
J 11 UD Tomares 3 - 2 Vázquez Cultural D 2 3
J 10 Vázquez Cultural 0 - 0 CD San Félix E 0 0
J 9 San Roque Balompié 2 - 0 Vázquez Cultural D 0 2
J 8 Vázquez Cultural 3 - 1 Cádiz CF V 3 1
J 7 CD Polillas Ceuta 1 - 4 Vázquez Cultural V 4 1
J 6 Vázquez Cultural 0 - 2 Real Betis Balompié D 0 2
J 5 RC Recreativo 1 - 1 Vázquez Cultural E 1 1
J 4 Vázquez Cultural 1 - 1 Granada CF E 1 1
J 3 Málaga CF 3 - 0 Vázquez Cultural D 0 3
J 2 Vázquez Cultural 2 - 1 Calavera CF V 2 1
J 1 CF Rusadir 2 - 1 Vázquez Cultural D 1 2
G - 6 4 2
E - 4 2 2
P - 9 4 5
GF - 25 11 14
GC - 29 13 16
Página generada en 0.195 segundos