Información a la última

23:25:03 · FINAL
SD Ponferradina - RCD Espanyol 1 - 4
23:24:03 · FINAL
Albacete Balompié - CD Lugo 1 - 1
23:19:32 · En directo
SD Ponferradina - RCD Espanyol 1 - 4
23:14:33 · FINAL
Gimnástico CD - CD Intergym Melilla 0 - 2
23:12:33 · FINAL
Chelsea FC - Leicester City FC 2 - 1
23:09:05 · FINAL
CD Tondela - FC Paços de Ferreira 2 - 3
22:51:03 · En directo
Chelsea FC - Leicester City FC 2 - 1
22:48:33 · FINAL
Ballymena United FC - Linfield FC 0 - 3
22:40:32 · En directo
Chelsea FC - Leicester City FC 2 - 0
22:40:03 · En directo
SD Ponferradina - RCD Espanyol 1 - 3
22:37:33 · En directo
SD Ponferradina - RCD Espanyol 1 - 2
22:36:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Albacete Balompié - CD Lugo 1 - 1
22:34:03 · En directo
CD Tondela - FC Paços de Ferreira 2 - 3
22:31:32 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
SD Ponferradina - RCD Espanyol 0 - 2
22:25:33 · FINAL
SS Lazio - Torino FC 0 - 0
22:21:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
CD Tondela - FC Paços de Ferreira 2 - 2
22:19:32 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Chelsea FC - Leicester City FC 0 - 0
22:19:32 · Descanso
Albacete Balompié - CD Lugo 1 - 1
22:18:03 · En directo
Ballymena United FC - Linfield FC 0 - 3
22:17:32 · Descanso
SD Ponferradina - RCD Espanyol 0 - 2

CD Numancia de Soria

Senior Masculino

escudo
jugador Joaquín Miralles Sanz
Ximo
Procedencia: Alcorcón B
Portero
Villarreal juvenil
Clemson University (16-18)
Villarreal C (18)
Alcorcón B (18-20)
Numancia (20-?)
jugador Borja López i Hinojosa
Borja López
Procedencia: Salamanca CF UDS
Defensa
Sant Andreu (12-13)
Levante B (13-14)
Cornellà (14-19)
Salamanca CF UDS (19-20)
Numancia (20-?)
jugador Borja San Emeterio Díaz
Borja
Procedencia: Lugo
Defensa
Racing juvenil
Racing B
Racing
Sevilla Atlético (16-18)
Lugo (18-19)
Cultural Leonesa (19)
Atlético Baleares (19-20)
Numancia (20-?)
jugador David Castro Pazos
David Castro
Procedencia: Valencia Mestalla
Defensa
Portonovo
Estradense
Céltiga
Pontevedra (17-19)
Valencia Mestalla (19-20)
Numancia (20-?)
jugador Manuel Castellano Castro
Lillo
Procedencia: Maccabi Haifa
Defensa
Valencia juvenil
Valencia Mestalla (07-08)
Real Murcia (08-09)
Valencia Mestalla (09-10)
Almería B (10-12)
Alcoyano (12-13)
Eibar (13-16)
Sporting (16-17)
Osasuna (17-20)
Maccabi Haifa (20)
Numancia (20-?)
jugador Jon Sillero Monreal
Sillero
Procedencia: Athletic B
Defensa
Athletic juvenil
Athletic B
Numancia (20-?)
jugador Roberto Corral García
Corral
Procedencia: Real Valladolid Promesas
Defensa
jugador Francisco Jesús López de la Manzanara Delgado
Manzanara
Procedencia: Atlético Levante
Defensa
Atlético de Madrid juvenil
Atlético de Madrid C
FC Jumilla
Atlético Levante
Ponferradina (19-20)
Numancia (20-?)
jugador Antonio Jesús Cotán Pérez
Cotán
Procedencia: Roda JC
Centrocampista
Sevilla juvenil
Sevilla Atlético
Sevilla
Sevilla Atlético
Real Valladolid (17-19)
Gimnàstic (19)
Roda JC (19-20)
Numancia (20-?)
jugador Juan Carlos Menudo Domínguez
Menudo
Procedencia: Cultural Leonesa
Centrocampista
C. inf. Sevilla
Sevilla juvenil (09-10)
Sevilla C (10-12)
Sevilla Atlético (12-13)
FC Cartagena (13-14)
UD Logroñés (14-15)
FC Cartagena (15-16)
Ponferradina (16-18)
Melilla (18-19)
Cultural Leonesa (19-20)
Numancia (20-?)
jugador José Francisco Agulló Sevilla
José Fran
Procedencia: Fuenlabrada
Centrocampista
Villarreal juvenil (09-10)
Hércules juvenil (10-11)
Santa Pola (11-12)
La Nucía (12-13)
Eldense (13-14)
Córdoba B (14-15)
Burgos (15-16)
Albacete (16-18)
Hércules (18-19)
Fuenlabrada (19-20)
Numancia (20-?)
jugador Rabe Ronald Virgil Gbizie
Ronald
Procedencia: Huesca
Centrocampista
Girona B
Hércules B
Fuenlabrada
Teruel
Ejea
Numancia
jugador Andrés García Mohedano
Andrés
Procedencia: Mirandés
Centrocampista
Atlético de Madrid B
La Roda (16-17)
Granada B (17-19)
Mirandés (19-20)
FC Andorra (20)
Mirandés (20-21)
Numancia (21-?)
jugador Diego Aguirre Parra
Aguirre
Procedencia: Apollon Limassol
Centrocampista
Toledo B (09-11)
Toledo (11-14)
Leganés (14-15)
Real Oviedo (15-16)
Rayo Vallecano (16-18)
Real Zaragoza (18-19)
Apollon Limassol (19-21)
Numancia (21-?)
jugador Asier Benito Sasiain
Asier Benito
Procedencia: Eibar
Delantero
Aurrera Vitoria juvenil
Aurrera Vitoria
Alavés B
Alavés
Athletic B (17-19)
Ponferradina (19-20)
Numancia (20-?)
jugador Antonio Gabarre Ballarín
Gabarre
Procedencia: Atlético Baleares
Delantero
Huesca juvenil
Barbastro
Almudévar
Real Zaragoza B
Alcoyano
Ebro
Llagostera (17-18)
Tudelano (18-19)
Atlético Baleares (19-20)
Numancia (20-?)
jugador Jesús Tamayo Tapia
Tamayo
Procedencia: Fuenlabrada
Delantero
Alcorcón juvenil
Alcorcón B (13-14)
Elche Ilicitano (14-15)
Alcorcón B (15-17)
Getafe B (17-18)
Internacional (18-19)
Rayo Majadahonda (19-20)
Numancia (20-?)
jugador Rubén del Campo Ferreira
Del Campo
Procedencia: Famalicão
Delantero
Atlético de Madrid juvenil
Atlético de Madrid B (19-20)
Famalicão (20-21)
Numancia (21-?)
jugador José Alejandro Huerta Romero
Álex Huerta
Procedencia: 2º entrenador del Numancia
Entrenador
Numancia juvenil
Numancia B
2º entrenador del Numancia
Numancia
Página generada en 0.192 segundos